Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bąba Dariusz |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
- | NIE |
2 |
Byrska Sylwia |
Wadowice |
Bieg |
WKS Wawel Kraków | NIE |
3 |
Chlipała Marcin |
Szczawa |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Chmielewski Jan |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg |
Rozbiegamy to Miasto | NIE |
5 |
Czech Robert |
Kraków |
Bieg |
AZS-AWF Kraków Masters | NIE |
6 |
Czyżewska Agnieszka |
Częstochowa |
Bieg |
Komenda Powiatowa Policji w Lublińcu | NIE |
7 |
Dębska Małgorzata |
Koszary |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Dudziak Marcin |
Pasierbiec |
Bieg |
LKS Wierchy Pasierbiec | NIE |
9 |
Dudzik Łukasz |
Kamienica |
Bieg |
Góral Biega | NIE |
10 |
Dusik Grzegorz |
Krościenko |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Dziedzic Julia |
Stary Sacz |
Bieg |
visegrad maraton rytro | NIE |
12 |
Dzieński Daniel |
Tarnów |
Bieg |
Zapora | NIE |
13 |
Faron Robert |
Zalesie |
Bieg |
Salco Garmin Team | NIE |
14 |
Gaik Tomasz |
Żabno |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Gajda Jakub |
Stary Sącz |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Gawłowicz Albert |
Nawojowa |
Bieg |
Brygada Beskidów | NIE |
17 |
Grochal Jan |
Wieliczka |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Grucel Robert |
Słopnice |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Hebda Marcin |
Kanina |
Bieg |
LKS Słomka Siekierczyna | NIE |
20 |
Hejmej Krzysztof |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
Hart Media | NIE |
21 |
Janocha Robert |
Krosno |
Marsz Nordic Walking |
MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze | NIE |
22 |
Januszyk Iwonka |
Oświęcim |
Bieg |
Dare2B / Alpinka SkiTrab / WOSzK | NIE |
23 |
Jaworski Krzysztof |
Stary Sącz |
Bieg |
Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NIE |
24 |
Kamińska Małgorzata |
Werbkowice |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Karlak Halina |
Uście Gorlickie |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Kawula Celina |
Muszyna |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Khomych Hryhorii |
Luck |
Bieg |
LKB Rudnik | NIE |
28 |
Kiliarska Valentyna |
Nikolaev |
Bieg |
LKB Rudnik | NIE |
29 |
Kisińska Irena |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
Comp Team / Novitus | NIE |
30 |
Kisiński Jarosław |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
Comp Team / Novitus | NIE |
31 |
Knott Harriet |
Windhoek |
Bieg |
Born 2 Run | NIE |
32 |
Kopta Jerzy |
Kraków |
Bieg |
Cwałujące Dziadki | NIE |
33 |
Kulig Szymon |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Legutko Kazimiera |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
Dolina Dunajca | NIE |
35 |
Liber Beata |
Nowy Sąvz |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Malewski Zygmunt |
Bochnia |
Bieg |
niezrzeszony | NIE |
37 |
Marecik Grzegorz |
Lipnica Murowana |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Matusiak Mateusz |
Słopnice |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Mercik Agnieszka |
Przemysl |
Bieg |
przemyski klub biegacza/ IPA Region Bieszczadzki | NIE |
40 |
Mercik Marek |
Krosno |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Mól Ewa |
Limanowa |
Bieg |
Ekodoradca Life | NIE |
42 |
Nadkański Marek |
Mszana Góna |
Bieg |
1962 | NIE |
43 |
Nawrat Monika |
Katowice |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Niechciałkowska Agnieszka |
Wieliczka |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Olchawa Joanna |
Kraków |
Bieg |
Ślęzak Team | NIE |
46 |
Opryszek Bogusław |
Kraków |
Bieg |
ITMBW Kraków | NIE |
47 |
Osyszko Izabela |
Kobyle |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
48 |
Papierz Konrad |
Kraków |
Bieg |
KW Kraków | NIE |
49 |
Pawłowski Jakub |
Dominikowice |
Bieg |
ULKS Lipinki | NIE |
50 |
Pawłowski Janusz |
Dominikowice |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Piaskowy Kamila |
Limanowa |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
52 |
Pławecka Barbara |
Żegocina |
Bieg |
Pławeccy Runners | NIE |
53 |
Pławecka Patrycja |
Żegocina |
Bieg |
Pławeccy Runners | NIE |
54 |
Pławecka Amelia |
Żegocina |
Bieg |
Pławeccy Runners | NIE |
55 |
Pławecki Wojciech |
Żegocina |
Bieg |
Pławeccy Runners | NIE |
56 |
Pławecki Albin |
Żegocina |
Bieg |
Pławeccy Runners | NIE |
57 |
Pociecha Tomasz |
Kryg |
Bieg |
www.radekkleczek.pl | NIE |
58 |
Poltorak Sylwester |
Krzyszkowice |
Bieg |
Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | NIE |
59 |
Poremba Szymon |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
MS Ubezpieczenia Sp. z o.o/Sądecka Grupa Biegowa | NIE |
60 |
Prymakowska Barbara |
Tarnów |
Bieg |
sokol | NIE |
61 |
Radomski Zbigniew |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg |
TKKF Beskidek | NIE |
62 |
Ranosz Piotr |
Limanowa |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Rogóż Katarzyna |
Łąkta Górna |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
64 |
Rosłoński Grzegorz |
Szymbark |
Bieg |
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | NIE |
65 |
Rostocki Wojciech |
Stary Sącz |
Bieg |
MS Ubezpieczenia Sp. z o.o/Starosądecki Biegacz | NIE |
66 |
Rybak Sergii |
Winnica |
Bieg |
lkb rydnik | NIE |
67 |
Sala Andrzej |
Kojszówka |
Bieg |
Podbabiogórskie Nordic walking | NIE |
68 |
Sala Andrzej |
Kojszówka |
Marsz Nordic Walking |
Podbabiogorskie Nordic Walking | NIE |
69 |
Sarnik Jakub |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
70 |
Smoleń Marzena |
Słopnice |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
71 |
Sosińska Marta |
Biały Dunajec |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
72 |
Stanisz Małgorzata |
Limanowa |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
73 |
Stec Krzysztof |
Nowy Wiśnicz |
Bieg |
Salt Runners Bochnia | NIE |
74 |
Stohl Richard |
Vranov nad Toplou |
Bieg |
Patriot runners Vranov | NIE |
75 |
Szczeszak Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg |
EWSASZ | NIE |
76 |
Ślęzak Marek |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg |
CARABUS TEAM | NIE |
77 |
Turczanik Urszula |
Dąbrowa |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
78 |
Ulfik Rafał |
Zabrze |
Bieg |
Alpin Spor Team | NIE |
79 |
Urbanik Rafał |
Kraków |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
80 |
Veretskyi Pavlo |
Donetsk |
Bieg |
LKB Rudnik | NIE |
81 |
Wojtaczka Witold |
Bobowa |
Bieg |
Bobowska Grupa Biegowa | NIE |
82 |
Woszczek Danuta |
Gołąb |
Bieg |
KPP Puławy | NIE |
83 |
Woźniak Kamil |
Wieliczka |
Bieg |
niezrzeszony | NIE |
84 |
Woźniak Kacper |
Wieliczka |
Bieg |
niezrzeszony | NIE |
85 |
Wójtowicz Łukasz |
Sadek |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
86 |
Zabawa Patryk |
Gorlice |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |
87 |
Żabczyński Robert |
Nowa Dęba |
Bieg |
Brak | NIE |