Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczewski Dariusz |
Chorzów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bandura Szymon |
Mikołów |
10 km |
BKT Advantage Bielsko-Biała | NIE |
3 |
Bańczyk Marcin |
Łaziska Górne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Benisz Wojciech |
Tarnowskie Góry |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Bochenek Dorota |
Katowice |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Chamera Tomasz |
Mikołów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Cieślik Karol |
Orzesze |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Dorobisz Magdalena |
Sosnowiec |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Duch Karolina |
Katowice |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Gaża Krzysztof |
Radostowice |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Gos Barbara |
Mysłowice |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Góra Mateusz |
Będzin |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Grabka Stanisław |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Grabka Stanisław |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Grzesik Andrzej |
Kuźnia Raciborska |
10 km |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
16 |
Hajduk Paweł |
Ruda Kozielska |
10 km |
TOWARZYSTWO LEKKOATLETYCZNE "ROW" RYBNIK | NIE |
17 |
Holona Bożena |
Cieszyn |
10 km |
Niedzwiedz Team | NIE |
18 |
Hornik Anna |
Mysłowice |
10 km |
POLSPORT | NIE |
19 |
Jachimczyk Aleksandra |
Chrzanów |
10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów | NIE |
20 |
Janik Aneta |
Pogórze |
6 km |
ŚWIRY STELA | NIE |
21 |
Kamiński Rafał |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Karbowski Cezary |
Mikołów |
10 km |
UKS Trójka Mikołów | NIE |
23 |
Klim Anna |
dąbrowa górnicza |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Klimek Aleksandra |
Cieszyn |
10 km |
Niedzwiedz Team | NIE |
25 |
Kołoczek Agata |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
10 km |
Rozbiegamy to miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice | NIE |
26 |
Korbut Mirosław |
Libiąż |
6 km |
parkrun Chrzanów | NIE |
27 |
Kowalczewski Bartosz |
SiemianowiceŚląskie |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Kurek Edward |
Katowice |
10 km |
MOSIR CZELADZ | NIE |
29 |
Lepiarczyk Joanna |
Rybnik |
10 km |
Nie-e | NIE |
30 |
Łach Adam |
Mikołów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Łapot Dariusz |
Katowice |
10 km |
Ambitny Amator | NIE |
32 |
Mendera Paweł |
Mikołów |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Mrożek Mariusz |
Klucze |
10 km |
1976 | NIE |
34 |
Ołubek Robert |
Żory |
10 km |
HRmax Żory | NIE |
35 |
Pacuła Adam |
Mysłowice |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Pająk Natalia |
Mikołów |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Papoń Sandra |
Tychy |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Piech Wawrzyniec |
Mikolow |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Piwoński Michał |
Łaziska Górne |
10 km |
REDUTA WITOLDA PILECKIEGO | NIE |
40 |
Połeć Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
Team Połeć | NIE |
41 |
Pope-Świedzikowska Małgorzata |
Żory |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Porębska Sonia |
Orzesze |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Rolnik Tomasz |
Gliwice |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Siegmund Tadeusz |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
10 km |
KB MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE | NIE |
45 |
Siwy Dominik |
Mikołów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Solik Krzysztof |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
47 |
Syryjczyk-Słomska Katarzyna |
Mikołów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
48 |
Szweda Katarzyna |
Bieruń |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Szypuła Ewa |
Tychy |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Ucka Wojciech |
Mikołów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Ulczok Tomasz |
Łaziska Górne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
52 |
Wajda Aleksandra |
Ornotowice |
10 km |
BiegamBoLubię Mikołów | NIE |
53 |
Wieszała Marzena |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Wiszniewski Dariusz |
Tychy |
10 km |
KIA ETRANS - STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | NIE |
55 |
Wójcikiewicz Joanna |
Katowice |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Wróbel Grzegorz |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
WRÓBELTEAM | NIE |
57 |
Zielińska Izabela |
Tychy |
6 km |
Brak | NIE |
58 |
Zieliński Marcin |
Tychy |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Żaczkiewicz Sabina |
Cieszyn |
10 km |
Niedzwiedz Team | NIE |