Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adach Marek |
Wymysłów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Adamczyk Michał |
Bobrowniki |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Tryton Bike Team | NIE |
3 |
Androsz Michał |
Rybnik |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Androsz Mikołaj |
Rybnik |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Badura Krzysztof |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sii Cycling Team | NIE |
6 |
Bandura Jacek |
Chorzów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Cichy Bike Team | NIE |
7 |
Bącol Grzegorz |
Ruda Śląska |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Bednarski Piotr |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Bembenek Piotr |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Bembenek Jan |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Bembenek Sebastian |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Berny Jakub |
Piekary Sl |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Bochynek Krystian |
Piekary śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Bogacki Rafał |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Ogień na Szosie | NIE |
15 |
Bołdowski Bartosz |
Sosnowiec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Boroń Marta |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Buba Zbigniew |
Wojkowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Bugajczyk Piotr |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Bujak Adam |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Ceglarz Wiktoria |
Piekary Slaskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Cesarz Justyna |
Będzin |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Cieśla Krzysztof |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Czech Piotr |
Mikołów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM | NIE |
24 |
Czuba Mateusz |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Deja Kazimierz |
Piekary śl. |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Deja Piotr |
Izbicko |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Dróżdż Piotr |
Będzin |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Dudek Stanisław |
Sosnowiec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Dyszy Grzegorz |
Bobrowniki |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
30 |
Dziuk Adam |
Myszków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sengam Sport Racing Team | NIE |
31 |
Flak Krzysztof |
Strzyżowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Gabryś Paulina |
ruda śląska |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Gajewski Dariusz |
Piekary Śląśkie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Gajowski Bartosz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Gajowski Wojciech |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
WOPR Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
36 |
Gawron Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Geppert Aleksandra |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Gjewski Franciszek |
Piekary Śląśkie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Górny Krzysztof |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Katowice | NIE |
40 |
Gryglak Piotr |
Rybnik |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Guzik Grzegorz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Haida Krzysztof |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Hajda Kamil |
Radzionków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
SII CYCLING TEAM | NIE |
44 |
Hetmańczyk Paweł |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Jagła Adam |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | NIE |
46 |
Jarek Rafał |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
47 |
Jendrysczyk Adam |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
48 |
Juraszek Marek |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Juszkiewicz Żaneta |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Kajfasz Damian |
Kedzierzyn Kozle |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Ogień z Rzyci | NIE |
51 |
Kapuściński Michał |
Sosnowiec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MM Bike Team | NIE |
52 |
Kapuściński Rafał |
Sosnowiec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MM Bike Team | NIE |
53 |
Karaś Julia |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Karaś Daniel |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Kasperczak Ryszard |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
WOPR Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
56 |
Kądziela Mateusz |
Radzionków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sii Cycling Team | NIE |
57 |
Kępa-Lorenowicz Katarzyna |
Chorzów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brandovo | NIE |
58 |
Kęsy Szymon |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Kluger Tomasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
60 |
Kopytko Marcin |
Chorzów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sii Cycling Team | NIE |
61 |
Kott Mirosław |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MIRKOTT | NIE |
62 |
Kozłowska Małgorzata |
Będzin |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Kozłowski Robert |
Będzin |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
64 |
Kozłowski Szymon |
Będzin |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
65 |
Krawczyk Wojciech |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
WOPR Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
66 |
Krążyński Adam |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
WOPR Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
67 |
Kubuszok Marek |
Świętochłowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Bike Atelier Team | NIE |
68 |
Kusz Adrian |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sii Cycling Team | NIE |
69 |
Kusz Andrzej |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
70 |
Kuśmirek Paweł |
Piekary Sląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
71 |
Kwiatkowski Mateusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Dar Bud Team | NIE |
72 |
Leszczynski Mariusz |
Piekary Slaskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sii Cicling Team | NIE |
73 |
Leszczynski Szymon |
Piekary Slaskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
74 |
Lisiecki Michał |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
75 |
Lorek Kamil |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Tryton Bike Team | NIE |
76 |
Lorenowicz Marek |
Chorzów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brandovo | NIE |
77 |
Luczek Oskar |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
78 |
Machura Oliwier |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | NIE |
79 |
Malanda Piotr |
Zabrze |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
80 |
Marć Jacek |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
81 |
Markiefka Maciej |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
82 |
Matonia Szymon |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
83 |
Mazgaj Beata |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
84 |
Mazurek Maksymilian |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
85 |
Mazurek Andrzej |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
86 |
Miklas Tomasz |
Myszków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
87 |
Miklas Piotr |
Myszków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
88 |
Miklas Kamil |
Myszków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
89 |
Mikołajczyk Zenon |
Siemianowice Śl |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
90 |
Mikołajczyk Romuald |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
NUDEL TEAM | NIE |
91 |
Mosur Pior |
Nowe Chechlo |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
NUDEL TEAM | NIE |
92 |
Mozdzeń Adam |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
93 |
Musiałek Mariusz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MMBIKE TEAM | NIE |
94 |
Musioł Adam |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MMBIKE | NIE |
95 |
Naróg Marcin |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
WOPR Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
96 |
Niesporek Łukasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
97 |
Obrębski Jarosław |
Piekary Śl. |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
SRB | NIE |
98 |
Ogórek Szymon |
Piekary śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
99 |
Opiołka Krzysztof |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
100 |
Osmulska Anna |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
101 |
Ościk Leszek |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
102 |
Oślizło Robert |
Wodzisław Śląski |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
103 |
Otoliński Łukasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
104 |
Pabian Sławomir |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Górny Śląsk Silesia Team | NIE |
105 |
Pabich Paweł |
Zawiercie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sengam Sport Racing Team | NIE |
106 |
Papaja Tomasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
107 |
Pelka Łukasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
SII CYCLING TEAM | NIE |
108 |
Piechaczek Janusz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MMBIKE team | NIE |
109 |
Piwko Adrian |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
110 |
Pol Dariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
111 |
Pol Anastazja |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
112 |
Pruciak Bogusław |
Piekary Śl |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
113 |
przybylek Grzegorz |
Piekary Slaskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
114 |
Pyka Tomasz |
Mikołów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
115 |
Radecki Michał |
Świerklaniec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
116 |
Reguła Michał |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
117 |
Roj Agnieszka |
Mikołów |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
118 |
Rosik Jerzy |
Myszków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
119 |
Ryglewski Piotr |
Zabrze |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
120 |
Ryglewski Jan |
Zabrze |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
121 |
Sadowski Daniel |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AXIS Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
122 |
Sala Janusz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
123 |
Salostowicz Adam |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MMBike Team | NIE |
124 |
Skowron Marek |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
125 |
Smuda Mateusz |
Świerklaniec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
126 |
Smuda Krystian |
Świerklaniec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
127 |
Sobański Marcin |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
128 |
Solawa Sławomir |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
129 |
Spyra Wojciech |
Laziska Górne |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Ameryka | NIE |
130 |
Stassek Eugeniusz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
WOPR Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
131 |
Stempin Szymon |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
132 |
Stempin Karol |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
133 |
Strugacz Damian |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
134 |
Studziński Tomasz |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
135 |
Surma Piotr |
RYBNIK |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
JASTEF RUDY DELGREEN | NIE |
136 |
Swieboda Tomasz |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
137 |
Szewczyk Mateusz |
Zawiercie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
138 |
Szołtysik Janusz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
139 |
Szydło Maciej |
Piekary Ślaskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
S.P. nr 13 | NIE |
140 |
Szysler Michał |
Ruda Śląska |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
141 |
Tobor Paweł |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
142 |
Uchański Paweł |
Bytom |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Bikershop Racing Team | NIE |
143 |
Wajzer Ania |
Zawiercie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Sengam Sport Racing Team | NIE |
144 |
Walusz Maciej |
Mysłowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
145 |
Walusz Szymon |
Mysłowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
146 |
Wieloch Tomasz |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
147 |
Wieloch Kacper |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
148 |
Wienc-Kasperczak Anna |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
WOPR Piekary Śląskie | NIE |
149 |
Więckowski Marek |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
150 |
Więckowski Szymon |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
151 |
Wikarek Jan |
Piekary Śl |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
152 |
Wikarek Mikołaj |
Piekary Śl |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
153 |
Wilczkowski Wojciech |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
154 |
Wolak Anna |
Katowice |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
NUDEL TEAM | NIE |
155 |
Wróblewski Andrzej |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
156 |
Wróblewski Przemysław |
Nakło Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
1987 | NIE |
157 |
Wrzaszcz Dawid |
Ruda Śląska |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
158 |
Wysocki Dawid |
Kraków |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
159 |
Zajusz Łukasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
160 |
Zajusz Alan |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
161 |
Zajusz Filip |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
162 |
Zapaśnik Rafał |
Sosnowiec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
163 |
Zapaśnik Henryk |
Sosnowiec |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
164 |
Zielke Paweł |
Piekary Śląskie |
wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |