Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bernady Damian |
Łęki |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bielik Radosław |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
WKURW_TEAM | NIE |
3 |
Chmielarz Radosław |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Ciaston Piotr |
Krakow |
10,8 km |
ABB BS Running Team | NIE |
5 |
Cierlikowski Krzysztof |
Niepołomice |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Czajkowski Bartosz |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
ABB BS Running Team | NIE |
7 |
Dzięgielowski Paweł |
Żory |
10,8 km |
Klub Biegających Leśników | NIE |
8 |
Gębala Katarzyna |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Gorniak Malgorzata |
Krakow |
10,8 km |
AZS AWF Krakow Masters | NIE |
10 |
Jakubiec Sebastian |
Kokotów |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Jankowicz Monika |
Głogoczów |
10,8 km |
Jankes | NIE |
12 |
Jeżowska Kamila |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
NEED FOR SPEED | NIE |
13 |
Jura Konrad |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
ABB BS Running Team | NIE |
14 |
Juras Wojciech |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
10,8 km |
Osp Węgrzce Wielkie | NIE |
15 |
Kofin Maciej |
Ochojno |
10,8 km |
1977 | NIE |
16 |
Kozerska-Stanek Anna |
Proszowice |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Krawczyk-Gorbatiuk Anna |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Kronowski Dariusz |
Zielonki |
10,8 km |
FerroDesign | NIE |
19 |
Król Piotr |
Zabierzów |
10,8 km |
Klub Biegających Leśników | NIE |
20 |
Krzesiński Stanisław |
Sosnowiec |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Krzyszewska Agnieszka |
Krakó |
10,8 km |
ABB BS Running Team | NIE |
22 |
Kwiatkowska Milena |
Zielonki |
10,8 km |
IRON RUNNERS | NIE |
23 |
Lach Przemysław |
Lewniowa |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Lichoń Tomasz |
Dobczyce |
10,8 km |
DKB | NIE |
25 |
Lisik Beata |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Liszkowski Artur |
Krakow |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Maj Kinga |
Wieliczka |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Matejski Paweł |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Mazur Maciej |
Czarnochowice |
10,8 km |
Woodward Poland | NIE |
30 |
Michalik Maria |
Krakow |
10,8 km |
Krakow | NIE |
31 |
Mika-Hoffmann Magdalena |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
MPEC S.A. | NIE |
32 |
Moszczyńska Emilia |
Dukla |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Nowak Maciej |
Krakow |
10,8 km |
Serwujemy Emocje | NIE |
34 |
Nowak Maciej |
Krakow |
10,8 km |
Serwujemy Emocje | NIE |
35 |
Osika Kamila |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Pajak Tomasz |
Krakow |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Pająk Agata |
Bębło |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Piątek Stanisław |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
ITMBW Kraków | NIE |
39 |
Pilch Jolanta |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
40 |
Plaksiienko Iryna |
Zielonki |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Plata Agnieszka |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Dzieło Pomocy Św. Ojca Pio | NIE |
42 |
Poradzisz Natalia |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Radoszek Bartosz |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Rogocz Jakub |
Złoty Potok |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Seręga Tomasz |
Bolęcin |
10,8 km |
Wkurw_Team | NIE |
46 |
Sewiło Karol |
Konary |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
47 |
Skalska Patrycja |
Mokrzyska |
10,8 km |
BUDMAX | NIE |
48 |
Skalski Paweł |
Mokrzyska |
10,8 km |
BUDMAX | NIE |
49 |
Słowik Daniel |
Żabno |
10,8 km |
Master's Gym | NIE |
50 |
Solarz Szymon |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
ABB BS Running Team | NIE |
51 |
Strzebońska Szywała Dagmara |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
52 |
Stuglik Iwona |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
ABB BS Running Team | NIE |
53 |
Szatan Beata |
Kaków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Turcza Piotr |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Turek Paweł |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Ulman Joanna |
Leńcze |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
57 |
Walczyk Rafał |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
58 |
Włodek-Jarzyna Magdalena |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Wojciechowska Ewa |
Warszawa |
10,8 km |
Aegon | NIE |
60 |
Woźniak Barbara |
Zagórze |
10,8 km |
KS Limanowa Forrest | NIE |
61 |
Wójcik Maciej |
Wieliczka |
10,8 km |
MAKO | NIE |
62 |
Wróblewska-Gaweł Agnieszka |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Wygaś Sylwia |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
10,8 km |
Serwujemy Emocje | NIE |
64 |
Wystub Kinga |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |
65 |
Zieliński Jakub |
Kraków |
10,8 km |
Brak | NIE |