Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Balawender Aneta |
Zalesie |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bogusz Aleksandra |
Oleszyce |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Charysz Beata |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Dydyk Katarzyna |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Hypiak Bartłomiej |
Oleszyce |
5 km |
CZARNI OLESZYCE/RUN RUN OLESZYCE | NIE |
6 |
Knapik Piotr |
Niemstów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Knapik Maria |
Niemstów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Kokoszka Katarzyna |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biergowa | NIE |
9 |
Kubiszyn Tadeusz |
Lubaczów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Kupiec Iwona |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Leszczawski Andrzej |
Sosnowiec |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Łapińska Anna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub BiegaczA/biegusiem.pl | NIE |
13 |
Ławrynowicz Katarzyna |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Łuszczyński Marek |
Siedliska |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Małysa Jerzy |
Cieszanów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Mazurkiewicz Kamil |
Nowe Brusno |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Mączka Angelika |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Młodowiec Grażyna |
Oleszyce |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Motyka Mariusz |
, |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Grupa JGB Sokół | NIE |
20 |
Motyka Sylwester |
Jarosław |
10 km |
1997 | NIE |
21 |
Nowakowicz Łukasz |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Parafiniuk Katarzyna |
Ruda Lubycka |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Parafiniuk Marcin |
Ruda Lubycka |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Pilip Karolina |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Popowicz Andrzej |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Rykała Irena |
Krowica Hołodowska |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Sadowy Janusz |
Przemyśl |
5 km |
5bsp | NIE |
28 |
Sopel Filip |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Stachurska Monika |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
30 |
Starzec Stanisław |
Nowy Lubliniec |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Szczotka Agata |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławski BIEGACZ | NIE |
32 |
Szwedka Piotr |
Przemyśl |
5 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Szafa Biegacza Team | NIE |
33 |
Szymański Paweł |
Cieszanów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Trojnar Mateusz |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Tworko Joachim |
Opaka |
5 km |
Walter | NIE |
36 |
Wachnianin Monika |
Lubaczów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Wit Justyna |
Oleszyce |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Witko Robert |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Wojciechowski Paweł |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jaoslawska grupa biegowa sokół | NIE |
40 |
Załoga Robert |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
KP PSP Lubaczów | NIE |
41 |
Załoga Małgorzata |
Cieszanów |
5 km |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Zięzio Tomasz |
Tomaszów Lubelski |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów SG | NIE |