Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bachryj Wociech |
Stara Kuźnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
2 |
Baranowicz Julia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Bartusek Patryk |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Bazylak Maja |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
5 |
Bąbel Karolina |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
6 |
Bednorz Jakub |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Bernady Natalia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Bogacz Lidia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Boroń Julianna |
Tychy |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
RUNHOGS Tychy | NIE |
10 |
Brzezowska Melisa |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Chobot Paulina |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Cłapa Michał |
Świętochłowice |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Czarnecka Julia |
Stara Kuźnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
14 |
Czyszczon Daria |
Ruda Ślaska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Czyż Zuzanna |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Czyż Julia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Domański Jacek |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Duda Julia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
19 |
Duda Patrycja |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
20 |
Engel Sebastian |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Gabryś Paulina |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Gabryś Ania |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Gajek Kinga |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
24 |
Gardecki Zygmunt |
Ruda Slaska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
1975 | NIE |
25 |
Gawin Otylia |
Ruda Ślaska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Gawlas Marysia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Gołębiewska Natalia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
28 |
Gołębiewska Alicja |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
29 |
Gumienny Lena |
Kotlarnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
30 |
Jagieła Martyna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
31 |
Jonas Beniamin |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Kalino Natalia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
33 |
Kansy Marcel |
Stara Kuźnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
34 |
Kansy Paskal |
Stara Kuźnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
35 |
Kluge Kinga |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Kobierska Dominika |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Kocimska Dominika |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
38 |
Konsek Paweł |
Żory |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Żory - Kleszczówka | NIE |
39 |
Król Natalia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
40 |
Ksiniewicz Amelia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Kulpok Martyna |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Kulpok Antoni |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Miasto Ruda Śląska Urząd Miasta Ruda Śląsk | NIE |
43 |
Kurka Artur |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Kuś Martyna |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Langer Kamil |
Chorzów |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Luboń Szymon |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
47 |
Łabus Małgorzata |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
48 |
Łuczak Kamil |
Stara Kuźnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
49 |
Maciantowicz Aleksandra |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Maduzia Justyna |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Maduzia Karolina |
Ruda Ślaska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
52 |
Michalski Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
SP 15 | NIE |
53 |
Miliczek Magdalena |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Moj Martyna |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Morawska Marcelina |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
56 |
Mróz Wirginia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
57 |
Nowińska Maja |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
58 |
Oleszko Maks |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Panosz Wiktoria |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
60 |
Paprota Julia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
61 |
Pasternak Oliwia |
Stara Kuźnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
62 |
Pawlak Lidia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Plaminiak Roksana |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
64 |
Rokicka Weronika |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
65 |
Rosiński Wojciech |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
66 |
Runau Bartosz |
Stara Kuźnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
67 |
Rybak Natalia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
68 |
Sikora Paulina |
Chorzów |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Sikora Tomasz |
Chorzów |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
70 |
Sikorska Marcelina |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
71 |
Sitek Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
72 |
Skok Wiktoria |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
73 |
Sobczyk Ewelina |
Kotlarnia |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
74 |
Socha Tymon |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
75 |
Stary Magdalena |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Ads Masna | NIE |
76 |
Stępień Dagmara |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
77 |
Surma Igor |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
78 |
Szczepanik Martyna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
79 |
Świerczyna Daria |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
80 |
Tkocz Wiktor |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
81 |
Urbaniak Emilia |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
82 |
Walicka Anna |
Tarnowskie Góry |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
83 |
WERESZKA OLIWIA |
DABROWA GÓRNICZA |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR DABROWA GÓRNICZA | NIE |
84 |
Witek Mateusz |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
85 |
Wrzeciona Roksana |
Ruda Śląska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
86 |
Zaczyk Piotr |
Chorzów |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AKS Chorzów | NIE |
87 |
Zaczyk Łukasz |
Chorzów |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
AKS Chorzów | NIE |
88 |
Zagała Bartosz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
89 |
Zawada Weronika |
Ruda Ślaska |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Brak | NIE |
90 |
Ziółkowska Nikola |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | NIE |
91 |
Żero Sebastian |
Będzin |
rocznikowo wg. regulaminu zawodów |
Ghostbikers | NIE |