II BIEG „ZIELONEGO JABŁUSZKA”
Lista zawodników bez potwierdzonej płatności:
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Wpłata |
1 | Bartczak Aleksandra | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | REEBOK RUN CREW | NIE |
2 | Bartosik Grzegorz | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
3 | Bobrowski Łukasz | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
4 | Byster Aleksandra | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Speed Rabbits | NIE |
5 | Chmura Tomasz | Budy Zaklasztorne | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
6 | Czeczott Katarzyna | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
7 | Częstochowska Iga | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
8 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sierpc | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | BIEGAM W SFETSZE | NIE |
9 | Gutkowski Jarosław | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Speed Rabbits | NIE |
10 | Guzek Jola | Rawa Mazowiecka | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | Brak | NIE |
11 | Jastrzębski Jacek | Sochaczew | Bieg 10 km | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW | NIE |
12 | Kamińska Joanna | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | joanna071126@onet.pl | NIE |
13 | Kamiński Artur | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | tRUCHt Maraton Skierniewice | NIE |
14 | Kaniewska Monika | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE | NIE |
15 | Klimczyńska Anna | Łowicz | Bieg 10 km | Ania Biega | NIE |
16 | Kołakowski Jakub | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
17 | Kołumbajew Robert | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
18 | Lelonkiewicz Arkadiusz | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
19 | Łastowska Iga | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
20 | Macander Jakub | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
21 | Matyjek Mateusz | Skierniewixe | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
22 | Mitek Bartłomiej | Jamno | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
23 | Pawelczak Iwona | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
24 | Pesta Marek | Płock | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | Brak | NIE |
25 | Piotrowski Ireneusz | Łowicz | Bieg 10 km | 1975 | NIE |
26 | Podrażka Dariusz | Parma | Bieg 10 km | LKS DAR PLACENCJA | NIE |
27 | Stangreciak Wojciech | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
28 | Syska Izabela | Łęczyca | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
29 | Teofilak Agnieszka | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
30 | Więckowski Janusz | Sierpc | Nordic Walking 2,5 km | BIEGAM W SFETSZE | NIE |
31 | Woźniak Jacek | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
32 | Woźniak Magdalena | Łódź | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |
33 | Wysocka Anna | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Skierniewice | NIE |
34 | Wysocka Sylwia | Skierniewice | Bieg 10 km | Brak | NIE |