Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamski Miłosz |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Andrzejewski Szymon |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Banaszak Marcin |
Mianowice |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNES TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
4 |
Baranowski Sławomir |
Opatów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Bartela Łukasz |
Wieruszóiw |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Bednarek Grzegorz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Błach Adrian |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Błasek Radosław |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
9 |
Bochm Szymon |
Kobyla góra |
bieg 7 km |
Bon żywnościowy | NIE |
10 |
Brzęczek Agnieszka |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
- | NIE |
11 |
Buśka Sławomir |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Bon żywnościowy | NIE |
12 |
Bystra Beata |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Bystrowska Wioletta |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 7 km |
Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa | NIE |
14 |
Bystrowski Rafał |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 7 km |
Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa | NIE |
15 |
Bystry Grzegorz |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
16 |
Cebula Jan |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
17 |
Chowański Dariusz |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
brak | NIE |
18 |
Cieliczka Grzegorz |
Mianowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Ciołek Tomasz |
Sieradz |
bieg 7 km |
SIERADZ | NIE |
20 |
Czapczyński Paweł |
Słupia pod Kępnem |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Czworowska Violetta |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Ćwiek Agata |
Krążkowy |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Čwik Marcin |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Faustianka team | NIE |
24 |
Dabrowska Ewa |
Kepno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Dawid Łukasz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
26 |
Dawid Justyna |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
27 |
Dawid Mateusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Dolata Weronika |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
1992 | NIE |
29 |
Drab Maciej |
Jaworek |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
30 |
Dyduch Damian |
Grębanin |
bieg 7 km |
Gepard Kępno | NIE |
31 |
Fiołka Tomasz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Fiołka Przemysław |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Florczak Mirosław |
Osiny |
bieg 7 km |
Ks leniwiec | NIE |
34 |
Florczak Paweł |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS Leniwiec | NIE |
35 |
Foksa Marek |
Ostrzeszów |
bieg 7 km |
Borki Morawa | NIE |
36 |
Frala Bartłomiej |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Gania Agnieszka |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Gania Aleksander |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Gania Jagoda |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
40 |
Gatner Tomasz |
Trzcinica |
bieg 7 km |
Trzcinica Biega | NIE |
41 |
Gąszczak Mariusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
42 |
Gierak Kinga |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
43 |
Gierak Mateusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
44 |
Giezek Iwona |
Słupia pod Kępnem |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Goj Karolina |
Donaborów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Gruszka Maksymilian |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
47 |
Grzesiak Adrianna |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Klub AA | NIE |
48 |
Gumulak Rafał |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Hadryś Szymon |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Hańczak Paweł |
Łęka Opatowska |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Hącel Patryk |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS Leniwiec | NIE |
52 |
Hącel Adam |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
53 |
Hłądzyński Łukasz |
Kliny |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
54 |
Hodyjas Waldemar |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Horosiewicz Bartosz |
Łęka Mroczeńska |
bieg 7 km |
Ks gepard Kępno | NIE |
56 |
Izydorski Jakub |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
57 |
Janiak Mateusz |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Night Bon Żywnościowy | NIE |
58 |
Jany Elzbieta |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
59 |
Jerczyńska Beata |
Piaski |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
60 |
Jerzyk Dawid |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS Leniwiec | NIE |
61 |
Kaczmarek Jacek |
Namysłów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
62 |
Kardas Marcin |
Kliny |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Kasperkiewicz Adam |
Ligota |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
64 |
Kasperkiewicz Agata |
Wrocław |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
65 |
Kasperkiewicz Wojtek |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
- | NIE |
66 |
Kasperkiewicz Filip |
Wrocław |
bieg 7 km |
AA | NIE |
67 |
Kasztelan Sławomir |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Piorun Kępno | NIE |
68 |
Kawoń Andrzej |
Namysłów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Kisiel Tomasz |
Opatów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
70 |
Klepacz Renata |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
71 |
Kłak Wojciech |
Piaski |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
72 |
Kowaliński Marek |
Laski |
bieg 7 km |
Sparta Ultra Team | NIE |
73 |
Kozłowicz Marlena |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Baranów | NIE |
74 |
Krzyżańska Justyna |
Trzcinica |
bieg 7 km |
SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | NIE |
75 |
Kupczak Ewa |
Mroczeń |
bieg 7 km |
Sparta Ultra Team | NIE |
76 |
Kurzawa Marcin |
Trzcinica |
bieg 7 km |
Sparta ultra team | NIE |
77 |
Kwapisz Mateusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
78 |
Kwikert Adrian |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
79 |
Lankamer Karol |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
80 |
Latusek Dawid |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
81 |
Liebner Mariusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
82 |
Lorenz Paweł |
Słupia pod Kępnem |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
83 |
Małolepsza Patrycja |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
84 |
Małolepszy Waldemar |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | NIE |
85 |
Matysiak Łukasz |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
KOBYLA GÓRA | NIE |
86 |
Mądra Milena |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Bon Żywnościowy | NIE |
87 |
Mądry Jakub |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
88 |
Mąka Paweł |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
89 |
Mąka Małgorzata |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
90 |
Mekitów Jan |
Namysłów |
bieg 7 km |
ActivRun Namysłów | NIE |
91 |
Mendel Sylwia |
Jankowy |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
92 |
Mikoś Jarosław |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
93 |
Moga Piotr |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | NIE |
94 |
Moś Paweł |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
95 |
Mucha Julia |
Jankowy |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
96 |
Mucha Jacek |
Jankowy |
bieg 7 km |
Sparta Ultra Team | NIE |
97 |
Mus Jarosław |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
98 |
Niełacny Łukasz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
99 |
Nowak Mateusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
100 |
Nowak Bartek |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
101 |
Nowak Arkadiusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
102 |
Okoń Teresa |
Torzeniec |
bieg 7 km |
Aktywny Ostrzeszów | NIE |
103 |
Olszowska Klaudia |
Rybin/ Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
1994 | NIE |
104 |
Orzeszyna Magdalena |
Opatów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
105 |
Ostrowski Przemysław |
Turkowy |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
106 |
Owczarek Jakub |
Kepno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
107 |
Paleczna Weronika |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
108 |
Parzonka Sylwester |
Mroczeń |
bieg 7 km |
Gepard Kępno | NIE |
109 |
Parzonka Maciej |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
110 |
Parzonka Dominika |
mianowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
111 |
Pawlak Aleksander |
Myjomice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
112 |
Plota Mateusz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 7 km |
KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | NIE |
113 |
Podejma Rafał |
Laski |
bieg 7 km |
Sparta Ultra Team | NIE |
114 |
Pol Alan |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
115 |
Polak Dominik |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
116 |
Poprawa Adrian |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
117 |
Pryszmont Rafał |
Opatów |
bieg 7 km |
Szybkie Żółwie | NIE |
118 |
Pyzdrowski Zbigniew |
Konin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
119 |
Raszewska-Nolbert Grażyna |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
120 |
Rybczyńska Edyta |
Drożki |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
121 |
Rybczyńska Paulina |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
122 |
Rybczyński Wiktor |
Drożki |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
123 |
Skałecki Przemysław |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
124 |
Smółka Roma |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
125 |
Sokołowska Barbara |
Namysłów |
bieg 7 km |
Dla Jacka | NIE |
126 |
Sołyga Magdalena |
Piaski |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
127 |
Stasiowski Tomasz |
Opatów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
128 |
Stawirej Jolanta |
Gola |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
129 |
Stempin Anna |
Piaski |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
130 |
Subalska Mariola |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNOmariolka | NIE |
131 |
Suchecka Małgorzata |
Namysłów |
bieg 7 km |
Activrun | NIE |
132 |
Sułot Dominika |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
133 |
Synowiec Jan |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Amator | NIE |
134 |
Szatkowska Monika |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Kobiety Biegają | NIE |
135 |
Szatkowska Ewa |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Kobiety Biegają | NIE |
136 |
Szczepaniak Slawomir |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
137 |
Szubert Barbara |
Piaski |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
138 |
Szybka Marcin |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
139 |
Ślęczkowski Piotr |
Nowy Sącz |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
140 |
Tomalik Dariusz |
Biadaszki |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
141 |
Tomalik Magdalena |
Biadaszki |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
142 |
Trzeciak Sebastian |
Wieruszów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
143 |
Udała Paweł |
Opatów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
144 |
Urbański Sławomir |
Piaski |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
145 |
Urbański Grzegorz |
Bolesławiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
146 |
Wabnic Janusz |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
147 |
Wiśniewska Magda |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
148 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
149 |
Wiśniewski Adam |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
150 |
Wiśniewski Karol |
Baranów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
151 |
Wolny Krystian |
Byczyna |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
152 |
Wróbel Dorota |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
153 |
Wróbel Marcin |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO | NIE |
154 |
Wylęga Dominik |
Łęka Mroczeńska |
bieg 7 km |
Gepard Kępno | NIE |
155 |
Zając Michał |
Łęka Opatowska |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
156 |
Zając Aleksandra |
Łęka Opatowska |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
157 |
Zarańska Karolina |
Słupia pod Kępnem |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
158 |
Zaremba Tadeusz |
Gliwice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
159 |
Zawadzki Tomasz |
Syców |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
160 |
Zborowska Daria |
Kobyla Góra |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
161 |
Zimoch Przemysław |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
KS LENIWIEC | NIE |
162 |
ZIołański Sławomir |
Opatów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
163 |
Zysiek Wojciech |
Kępno |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |
164 |
Żłobińska Aneta |
Słupia |
bieg 7 km |
Brak | NIE |