Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bochnowska Agnieszka |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bogdanowicz Agnieszka |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
ŁKS JUVENIA | NIE |
3 |
Czarnecki Mateusz |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Czeczko Pawel |
Grodno |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Grodno-Sokol | NIE |
5 |
Dmochowski Dariusz |
Ignatki-Osiedle |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Doroszczyk Adam |
Sokółka |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Białystok Biega Team | NIE |
7 |
Jerulank Wiesław |
Grajewo |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Maratonka Grajewo | NIE |
8 |
Kloc Dawid |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Korolczuk Mariusz |
KLEOSIN |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
ALEX Sp. z o.o. | NIE |
10 |
Marcinkowski Krzysztof |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Nadaktywni | NIE |
11 |
Mielańczuk Piotr |
Hryniewicze |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
Pędziwiatr | NIE |
12 |
Minta Marzena |
Klepacze |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Minta Marcin |
Klepacze |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Minta Iga |
Klepacze |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Osmólska Izabela |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Ożarowski Paweł |
Brańsk |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Brańsk Daje Radę | NIE |
17 |
Pianka Hubert |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Piotrowski Rafał |
Choroszcz |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Nadaktywni | NIE |
19 |
Pleskowicz Paweł |
Narew |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Narew | NIE |
20 |
Pleskowicz Andrzej |
Narew |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Narew | NIE |
21 |
Puciłowski Mirosław |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
NADAKTYWNI | NIE |
22 |
Purta Maciej |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
ALEX Sp. z o.o. | NIE |
23 |
Pytel Rafał |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
ALEX Sp. z o.o. | NIE |
24 |
Roszkowski Łukasz |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | NIE |
25 |
Różalska Magda |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
ALEX Sp. z o.o. | NIE |
26 |
SACHARCZUK ARTUR |
Grabówka |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Sadowska Małgorzata |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
ALEX Sp. z o.o. | NIE |
28 |
SAWICKI STANISŁAW |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Pędziwiatr Białystok | NIE |
29 |
Skowera Edward |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Pędziwiatr Białystok | NIE |
30 |
Sokołowski Krzysztof |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
ALEX Sp. z o.o. | NIE |
31 |
Suhak Karolina |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
ŁKS Juvenia | NIE |
32 |
Sułkowski Kamil |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
ALEX Sp. z o.o. | NIE |
33 |
Supiński Adam |
Protasy |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Pędziwiatr Białystok | NIE |
34 |
Tarnogórski Filip |
Kleosin |
bieg 5 km Mieszkaniec Gminy Juchnowiec Kościelny |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Wołosik Dominik |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Opp | NIE |
36 |
Wroceński Karol |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Zalewski Dariusz |
Białystok |
bieg 5 km pozostali |
3T Białystok/Nadaktywni | NIE |