Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Badura Sebastian |
Janów |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladz | NIE |
2 |
Baran Kinga |
Czeladź |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Bogacz Lidia |
Ruda Śląska |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | NIE |
4 |
Bogacz Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | NIE |
5 |
Duda Patrycja |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
6 |
Dybowski Seweryn |
Chorzów |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Fijałkowski Zbigniew |
Orzesze |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | NIE |
8 |
Furmaniuk Piotr |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
SOSW Tarnowskie Góry | NIE |
9 |
Gąsior Anetta |
Sadowie |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Gołębiewska Natalia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
11 |
Gołębiewska Alicja |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
12 |
Jakubik August |
Ruda Śląska |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
13 |
Kalino Paulina |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
14 |
Karaś Marta |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
SOSW Tarnowskie Góry | NIE |
15 |
Karaś Filip |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
SOSW Tarnowskie Góry | NIE |
16 |
Karmelita Julia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
17 |
Krzon Ireneusz |
Ruda Slaska |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Slaska | NIE |
18 |
Krzon Magdalena |
Ruda Slaska |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Slaska | NIE |
19 |
Łuszcz Konrad |
Będzin |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
#GrodziecRun | NIE |
20 |
Madej Marek |
Chorzów |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
KB Józefinka | NIE |
21 |
Morawska Julia |
Mysłowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
UKS Chromik Mysłowice | NIE |
22 |
Muskała Mateusz |
Chorzów |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Huragan Ligota | NIE |
23 |
Odias Dominika |
Katowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Huragan Ligota | NIE |
24 |
Pilarczyk Łukasz |
Katowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
KB Józefinka Katowice | NIE |
25 |
Plaminiak Roksana |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
26 |
Rajda Aneta |
Katowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
27 |
Sikorska Marcelina |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
28 |
Smolik Sławomir |
Świętochłowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
GITFIT | NIE |
29 |
Stępień Dagmara |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
AZS AWF Katowice | NIE |
30 |
Surowiec Michał |
Wojkowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
KB Józefinka Katowice | NIE |
31 |
Szewczyk Urszula |
Katowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
32 |
Szklorz Sylwester |
Katowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
KB Józefinka | NIE |
33 |
Szymkowski Krzysztof |
Czestochowa |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
mosir tkkf saturn Czeladz | NIE |
34 |
Ufel Marcin |
Czeladź |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź | NIE |
35 |
Ufel Marcelina |
Czeladź |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź | NIE |
36 |
Zięba Aleksander |
Strzyżowice |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | NIE |
37 |
Zuber Oliwia |
Tarnowskie Góry |
wg. kategorii wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |