Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamski Krzysztof |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Burda Marcin |
Żory |
Bieg Główny |
SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | NIE |
3 |
Chechelski Przemysław |
Płoki |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Dalecka Justyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Dąbrowski Grzegorz |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Depta Michał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Długosz Jacek |
starachowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Duda Mateusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Dziekańska Marta |
Będzin |
Bieg Główny |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
10 |
Dziekańska Maja |
Będzin |
Bieg dzieci |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
11 |
Dziekański Gustaw |
Będzin |
Bieg dzieci |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
12 |
Dziubański Grzegorz |
Pyskowice |
Bieg Główny |
Opel Active Team | NIE |
13 |
Fojcik Asia |
Rybnik |
Bieg Główny |
SBD Energetyk Rybnik | NIE |
14 |
Forenc Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Gibaszewska Justyna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Gibaszewski Antoni |
Chorzów |
Bieg dzieci |
Biegam z mamą | NIE |
17 |
Giesel Oliwia |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Glab Krzysztof |
Kłobuck |
Bieg Główny |
NGB Klobuck/ Vege Runners | NIE |
19 |
Golenia Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Gorell Bogumiła |
Poniszowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna |
Mikołów |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Gralińska Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Grolik Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Helm Marzena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Jagieła Adam |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB Ruda Śląska | NIE |
26 |
Jamróz Karolina |
Jaworzno |
Bieg Główny |
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | NIE |
27 |
Kaczmarczyk Irena |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Ślaski | NIE |
28 |
Kamrowski Łukasz |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
PAE Goggle Team | NIE |
29 |
Kasperek Alan |
chorzów |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
30 |
Kęsicki Robert |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Kopacz Ignacy |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Kopacz Aleksander |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Koziarz Jadwiga |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
34 |
Koziarz Roman |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
35 |
Kuczek Katarzyna |
Siemianowice Ślaskie |
Bieg Główny |
PGB Sportowa Paczka | NIE |
36 |
Kuczera Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Lech Miłosz |
Jaworzno |
Bieg Główny |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno | NIE |
38 |
Liszka Mariola |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Liszka Piotr |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
KS Limanowa Forrest | NIE |
40 |
Łopatka Kazimierz |
Piekary Śląskie |
Nordic Walking |
MOSiR Piekary Sląskie | NIE |
41 |
Makos Adam |
Siemianowice Ślaskie |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Małyska Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Małyska Paweł |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Manowski Dominik |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Marciniak Damian |
Pszczyna |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Mejer Jarosław |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
47 |
Micelska Katarzyna |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Amator | NIE |
48 |
Micelski Jacek |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Amator | NIE |
49 |
Michalski Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Mika Marek |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Nocoń Sławomir |
Rędziny |
Bieg Główny |
Gnaj Fretka, gnaj... szybciej, szybciej ! | NIE |
52 |
Nowacka Żaneta |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
53 |
Nowacki Piotr |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Nowok Jerzy |
Ruda Slaska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Onejeme Lena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Opryszek Bogusław |
Kraków |
Bieg Główny |
ITMBW Kraków | NIE |
57 |
Palka Zbyszek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
58 |
Picheń Agata |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Pilch Marek |
Kraków |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
60 |
Piss Krzysztof |
Zabrzew |
Bieg Główny |
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | NIE |
61 |
Pogoda Tomasz |
Świerklaniec |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
62 |
Polit Sylwia |
Płoki |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Postolski Paweł |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
64 |
Rajca Nina |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
65 |
Rawicz-Grotowska Małgosia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
66 |
Rawicz-Grotowski Rafał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
67 |
Smuda Ryszard |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
68 |
Smuda Krzysztof |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Sobczyk Gabriela |
Racibórz |
Bieg Główny |
SBD Energetyk Rybnik | NIE |
70 |
Sobczyk Grzegorz |
Racibórz |
Bieg dzieci |
Racibórz | NIE |
71 |
SOBCZYK BARBARA |
wrocław |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
72 |
Stabla Katarzyna |
Stanowice |
Bieg Główny |
LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka | NIE |
73 |
Szary Michał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna | NIE |
74 |
Szewerda Hanna |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
BTM Runners | NIE |
75 |
Szołtysek Adrian |
Paniówki |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
76 |
Szołtysek Piotr |
Pyskowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
77 |
Szołtysek-Grzesikiewicz Anna |
Gliwice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
78 |
Ścibisz Bogdan |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg Główny |
TKKF Saturn Czeladz | NIE |
79 |
Tęcza Marcelina |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
S.A.S Zabrze | NIE |
80 |
Toman Andrzej |
Stanowice |
Bieg Główny |
LUXTORPEDA Czerwionka | NIE |
81 |
Tyczewska Paulina |
Kraków |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
82 |
Tyczewski Jacek |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
83 |
Tyka Edward |
świetochłowice |
Bieg Główny |
Amator | NIE |
84 |
Urbanek Dariusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
85 |
Wadelski Eugeniusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
86 |
Wiater Tomasz |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Chachary z Chorzowa | NIE |
87 |
Wieczorek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Culture Kampf | NIE |
88 |
Witas Aleksandra |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
89 |
Witek Jacek |
Gliwice |
Bieg Główny |
Opel Active Team | NIE |
90 |
Wolny Krzysztof |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
91 |
Wosz Magdalena |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
brak | NIE |
92 |
Wróbel Rafał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
93 |
Ziaja Robert |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
Robert-Alkoholik | NIE |
94 |
Zieliński Przemysław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
95 |
Żebracka Patrycja |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
96 |
Żebracka Kornelia |
Jasło |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |