Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bakowski Michał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
brak | NIE |
2 |
Błaszczyk Martyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Bogdan Jan |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Ciesiołka Marian |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Cmok Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Czarnecka Nina |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Czubak Agnieszka |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Czubak Ewa |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Depta Michał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Drynda Dariusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Dziekańska Maja |
Będzin |
Bieg Dzieci |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
12 |
Dziekańska Marta |
Będzin |
Bieg Główny |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
13 |
Dziekański Gustaw |
Będzin |
Bieg Dzieci |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
14 |
Forenc Julia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Forenc Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Grolik Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Jaroszek Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Kaczmarski Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Kałuża Agnieszka |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Kałuża Sławomir |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna | NIE |
21 |
Kępa Katarzyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Koriakowski Wiktor |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Kotynski Tadeusz |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Kozłowska Justyna |
Bytom |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Kuczera Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Leiber Poland | NIE |
26 |
Kurek Edward |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Kurek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
MOSiR Czeladź | NIE |
28 |
Kwestorowski Bartosz |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Kwiatek Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
30 |
Łyskanowski Łukasz |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Majek Krystyna |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Majek Zdzisław |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Majek Agnieszka |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Majek Maria |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Majek Krzysztof |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Majek Sonia |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Majek Zbigniew |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Matejek Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Mejer Jarosław |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
40 |
Michalski Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Mizgalski Wojciech |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Pan | NIE |
42 |
Mokrzycki Patryk |
Knurów |
Bieg Główny |
Saint-Gobain SQUAD | NIE |
43 |
Mrozek Jolanta |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Muszyński Kamil |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Niemczyk Julia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Nowacka Żaneta |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
47 |
Nowacki Piotr |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
48 |
Peciak Kamila |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Pietrzyk Konrad |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Podstawski Michał |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Rajda Aneta |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA | NIE |
52 |
Rajda Kinga |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
brak | NIE |
53 |
Rawicz-Grotowska Małgosia |
Ruda Sląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Rybsztajn Jolanta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
brak | NIE |
55 |
Smuda Ryszard |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Stachowiak Damian |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
1971 | NIE |
57 |
Stachowiak Beata |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
58 |
Stachowiak Sebastian |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
59 |
Stachowiak Kamil |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
60 |
Stary Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
ADS Masna Krytyczna | NIE |
61 |
Stary Magdalena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
ADS Masna Krytyczna | NIE |
62 |
Szarzyńska Martyna |
Ruda śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
sps 15 | NIE |
63 |
Szarzyńska Aleksandra |
ruda śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
SPS 15 | NIE |
64 |
Szeszko Dorota |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
65 |
Szeszko Marek |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
66 |
Ścibisz Bogdan |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg Główny |
TKKF Saturn Czeladz | NIE |
67 |
Tlatlik Karolina |
Orzesze |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
68 |
Tomczyk Nikola |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Walach Natalia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
70 |
Wcisło Dariusz |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
71 |
Wencel Zbigniew |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Główny |
Leiber Poland | NIE |
72 |
Wieczorek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
1991 | NIE |
73 |
Wiśniowska Wanesa |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Jaskółki | NIE |
74 |
Wójcik Tatiana |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Leiber Poland | NIE |
75 |
Wręczycki Ireneusz |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
76 |
Wyder Gabriela |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
77 |
Wyder Konrad |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
78 |
Zaczyk Julia |
Chorzów Bartory |
Bieg Dzieci |
UKS Jaskółki | NIE |
79 |
Zbąski Bartłomiej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA | NIE |
80 |
Zielonka Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
81 |
Żebracka Kornelia |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |