Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Ciesiołka Marian |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Depta Michał |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Dombrowska Renata |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Dudzińska Marta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Jankowska Hanna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Jóskowski Rafał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | NIE |
7 |
Kałuża Teresa |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Kocik Szymon |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Konieczny Grzegorz |
Ruda śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Sląska | NIE |
10 |
Kozłowska Justyna |
Bytom |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Mejer Jarosław |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
12 |
Michalski Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Sp. 15 | NIE |
13 |
Orzechowska Aldona |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Osadnik Bartosz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Rawicz-Grotowska Małgosia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Rola Sławomir |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
BTM Runners | NIE |
17 |
Skrzypski Marian |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
KRS TKKF"Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
18 |
Sobkowicz Jaroslaw |
Ruda Śl |
Bieg Główny |
Ride & Shine | NIE |
19 |
Stachowiak Beata |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
20 |
Stachowiak Sebastian |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
21 |
Stanke Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Stary Magdalena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
ADS Masna Krytyczna | NIE |
23 |
Stary Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna | NIE |
24 |
Stosz Bartosz |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Szefer Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Szefer Seweryn |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Walach Natalia |
Ruda śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Wieczorek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Wiśniewski Tomasz |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
Bieg Główny |
SBD Energetyk Rybnik | NIE |
30 |
Wiśniowska Wanesa |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Jaskółki | NIE |
31 |
Wolny Katarzyna |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Zbąski Bartłomiej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | NIE |
33 |
Zielonka Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Zimnawoda Piotr |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Tur Borówka | NIE |
35 |
Żebracka Kornelia |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |