Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Błaszczyk Martyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Błońska-Polak Ewa |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg Główny |
BTM Runners | NIE |
3 |
Ciesiołka Marian |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Czarnecka Nina |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Depta Michał |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Dorosińska Paulina |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
Sp.33 | NIE |
7 |
Dorosińska Julia |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
Sp.33 | NIE |
8 |
Dziekańska Maja |
Będzin |
Bieg Dzieci |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
9 |
Dziekańska Marta |
Będzin |
Bieg Główny |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
10 |
Dziekański Gustaw |
Będzin |
Bieg Dzieci |
W pogoni za duchem | NIE |
11 |
Gocałek Wiesław |
Tychy |
Nordic Walking |
1960 | NIE |
12 |
Jastrząbek Mateusz |
Orzesze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Kozłowska Justyna |
Bytom |
Nordic Walking |
FabrikaNordika | NIE |
14 |
Kurek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
MOSIR CZELADZ | NIE |
15 |
Kurek Edward |
KATOWICE |
Bieg Główny |
MOSIR CZELADZ | NIE |
16 |
Machajska Patrycja |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Augusteam | NIE |
17 |
Majda Paweł |
Bytom |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Majek Sonia |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Matejek Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb " Ruda Śląska | NIE |
20 |
Mejer Jarosław |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
21 |
Michalski Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Sp. 15 | NIE |
22 |
Mikitin Fabian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Mrowiec Kinga |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
TL "Pogoń" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
24 |
Muchowska Maria |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
1951 | NIE |
25 |
Orzechowska Aldona |
Ruda śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Płonka Janina |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Rawicz-Grotowska Małgosia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Smuda Ryszard |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Stachowiak Sebastian |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Stadion Śląski | NIE |
30 |
Stanke Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Syzdół Franciszek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Syzdół Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Syzdół Wojciech |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Szala Marcin |
Łaziska Górne |
Bieg Główny |
Gůrny Ślůnsk | NIE |
35 |
Szołtysek Krystian |
Paniówki |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Szołtysek Adrian |
Paniówki |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Szymon Matejek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Tomczak Maja |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Tomczak Jacek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
40 |
Tomczyk Nikola |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Tyburski Przemysław |
Bytom |
Nordic Walking |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Walach Natalia |
Ruda śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Wcisło Dariusz |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Wieczorek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Culture Kampf | NIE |
45 |
Wieczorek Roman |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Wiśniowska Wanesa |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Jaskółki | NIE |
47 |
Wolny Kazimierz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
48 |
Woźnicki Ireneusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Zbąski Bartłomiej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb RudaŚląska | NIE |
50 |
Żebracka Kornelia |
Wyry |
Bieg Główny |
Brak | NIE |