Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczuk Sławomir |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamczuk Amelia |
Szarów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamiec Agnieszka |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Ambrozinska Agnieszka |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Baran Marta |
Jerzmanowice |
10 km |
Biegam bo lubię |
TAK |
6 |
Bryś Jadzia |
Kraków |
10 km |
Dzieciaki w formie |
TAK |
7 |
Burowska Dominika |
Morawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Chudzik Piotr |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Czypionka-Grzesiak Agnieszka |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Czyż Paweł |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
UKS WOLA |
TAK |
11 |
Danhofer Krzysztof |
Wola Zachariaszowska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Dobosz Konrad |
Siepraw |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Drożdż Łukasz |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Nidec Motors & Actuators |
TAK |
14 |
Dziki Ewa |
Jerzmanowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Frączek Katarzyna |
Proszowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Furman Michał |
Kraków |
10 km |
OchajoRun&Friends |
TAK |
17 |
Garczyńska-Wąs Bogusława |
Zielonki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Główczyk Rafał |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Gostyńska Weronika |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Górski Ryszard |
Brzesko |
10 km |
BKB Victoria Brzesko |
TAK |
21 |
Gudowski Robert |
Kraków |
10 km |
AMAKO EXPO |
TAK |
22 |
Gurgul Anna |
Brzesko |
10 km |
BKB Victoria Brzesko |
TAK |
23 |
Guzowski Szymon |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Hanek Wawrzyniec |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Jaglarz Daniel |
Czarnochowice |
10 km |
Wybiegi Jaglarzy |
TAK |
26 |
Jakubas Piotr |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Jeżyna Monika |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Juras Wojciech |
węgrzce wielkie |
10 km |
OSP Węgrzce Wielkie |
TAK |
29 |
Juszczyk Magda |
Bochnia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Kłos Wiktoria |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Kłos Kamil |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Kłos Jolanta |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Kofin Maciej |
Ochojno |
10 km |
Ochajo Run Team |
TAK |
34 |
Komisarz Agata |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Kostrz Kasia |
Tomaszkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Kot Magdalena |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Kot Iwona |
Wieliczka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Król Maria |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Kruszyna Agnieszka |
Kraków |
10 km |
GT TEAM |
TAK |
40 |
Krzysztofek Joanna |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Kuc Stanisław |
Brzezie |
10 km |
mks wyzwolenie |
TAK |
42 |
Lenik Krzysztof |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Lesik Ewelina |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Lis Marcin |
Nowa Dęba |
10 km |
Wielcy Biegacze |
TAK |
45 |
Lis Tomasz |
Krakow |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Luciński Jakub |
Sieraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Łój-Konieczna Edyta |
Gniazdowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Malinowski Krystian |
Suchoraba |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Małek Kinga |
Jadowniki |
10 km |
Brzeski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
50 |
Maronka Agnieszka |
Kraków |
10 km |
AMAKO EXPO |
TAK |
51 |
Marzec Maciej |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Nidec Motors & Actuators |
TAK |
52 |
Matusiak Wiktor |
Myślenice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Mikołajski Robert |
Kraków |
10 km |
ABB BS Running Team |
TAK |
54 |
Mikuła Zbigniew |
Skała |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
55 |
Mitońska Magda |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Morawiec Paweł |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
IAG GBS |
TAK |
57 |
Nazaruk Grzegorz |
Targowisko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Niespodziańska Agata |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Nowak Monika |
Wieliczka |
10 km |
Triumph |
TAK |
60 |
Nowak Karolina |
Zlota |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Nowak Bogdan |
Wieliczka |
10 km |
Triumph |
TAK |
62 |
Nowak Krzysztof |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
10 km |
Gimnazjalny KS Grunwald Niepołomice |
TAK |
63 |
Obrał Jolanta |
Kraków |
10 km |
www.prawo-porady.pl |
TAK |
64 |
Orłowska Izabela |
Kraków |
10 km |
NIGHT RUNNERS |
TAK |
65 |
Ossoliński Konrad |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Pająk Agata |
Bębło |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Pasieczny Jan |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Pietrucha Beata |
Wola Batorska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Pietruszka Michał |
Rudawa |
10 km |
Zabierzów Biega |
TAK |
70 |
Pluciński Jakub |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Nidec Motors & Actuators |
TAK |
71 |
Porębski Michał |
Wola Batorska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Prochoroff Zofia |
Krakow |
10 km |
Cleveland |
TAK |
73 |
Rojek Mateusz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Rychłowska Anna |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Sakowski Rafał |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Serwatka Szczepan |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Sewiło Elżbieta |
Konary |
10 km |
NIGHT RUNNERS |
TAK |
78 |
Skowronek Maciej |
Myślenice |
10 km |
Radio Kraków |
TAK |
79 |
Smaga Kinga |
Książnice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Soch Paweł |
Kraków |
10 km |
CTS- Czaja Training System |
TAK |
81 |
Sroka Mirosław |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
10 km |
Team Pierzynka |
TAK |
82 |
Stanek Grzegorz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Stankiewicz Tomasz |
Kraków |
10 km |
GT Team |
TAK |
84 |
Styrna Ewelina |
Mokrzyska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Surdel-Okrutniak Anna |
Burów |
10 km |
Zabierzów Biega |
TAK |
86 |
Syrek Jakub |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Szatan Grzegorz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Szatan Beata |
Kaków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Szczudrawa Zbigniew |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Szczypka Piotr |
Chybie |
10 km |
BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE |
TAK |
91 |
Szewczyk Wojciech |
Wiśniew |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Sznir-Rojek Martyna |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Szymuś Andrzej |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Nidec Motors & Actuators |
TAK |
94 |
Ślusarek Maciej |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Tobiasz Wiesław |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Trebel-Bednarz Beata |
Kraków |
10 km |
Przyjaciółki |
TAK |
97 |
Tryjefaczka Sławomir |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Trzepałka Katarzyna |
Tropiszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Urbaniak Monika |
Kraków |
10 km |
GT Team |
TAK |
100 |
Wąs Andrzej |
Zielonki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Wystub Kinga |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Zabielska Katarzyna |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Zachara Katarzyna |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Zając Bartłomiej |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Zawadzki Piotr |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Zięcik Agata |
Bochnia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Ziółko Małgorzata |
Zielonki |
10 km |
KT Waterknights |
TAK |