Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Janiszewski Wojtek |
Kraków |
- |
Reha-Athletica Team |
TAK |
2 |
Adamek Dariusz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamik-Kubala Maria |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Adamowski Przemysław |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Ambrozinska Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Ambroży Maciej |
Krzyszkowice |
- |
Zarzycze Biega |
TAK |
7 |
Bachelier Pierre |
Thure |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Baran Bartosz |
Kraków |
- |
Żołnierze Hardkoru |
TAK |
9 |
Baran Wojtek |
Zabawa |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Bartoszek Marek |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Bartoszewicz Sebstian |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Barzycki Michał |
Kraków |
- |
Zeitmann sp. j. |
TAK |
13 |
Basinska Ewa |
Kraków |
- |
AZS AWF Kraków Masters |
TAK |
14 |
Batko Marcin |
Kraków |
- |
UKS Szkoła Rajska |
TAK |
15 |
Bawolska Katarzyna |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Bawolski Tadeusz |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Bąk Monika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Bąk Adam |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Bernasiewicz Marcin |
Wieliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Bielak Michał |
Bytom |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Bieńkowski Łukasz |
Kraków |
- |
KKB Dystans |
TAK |
22 |
Bigaj Ireneusz |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Błazińśki Dawid |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Bogacka Sabina |
Nakło Śląskie |
- |
UFOKI Świerklaniec |
TAK |
25 |
Borzym Dariusz |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Broszkiewicz Witold |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Brzdąk Łukasz |
Katowice |
- |
Geriavit Running Team |
TAK |
28 |
Buchowiec Paweł |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Budka Rafał |
Buków |
- |
J u v e r u n |
TAK |
30 |
Buglowski Adam |
Świętochłowice |
- |
UFOKI Świerklaniec |
TAK |
31 |
Bujoczek Dorota |
Nakło Śląskie |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Bujoczek Marcelina |
Nakło Śląskie |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Bujoczek Leszek |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Buksa Łukasz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Bul Dominik |
Kraków |
- |
Korkociagi.com |
TAK |
36 |
Bulanda Barbara |
Cikowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Burawa Joanna |
Kraków |
- |
PTPHE |
TAK |
38 |
Burkat Filip |
Trojanowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Bydoń Agnieszka |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
40 |
Bydoń Sławomir |
Kraków |
- |
Multiprojekt |
TAK |
41 |
Cetnarowska - Kumor Sylwia |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Chłędowski Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Chmielowski Mateusz |
Kraków |
- |
Tylko tak dalej |
TAK |
44 |
Chochla Monika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Chrapla Łukasz |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
46 |
Chrząszcz Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Chrząszcz Paweł |
Kraków |
- |
Nauka Biega |
TAK |
48 |
Chrzęściewski Janek |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
49 |
Chudzik Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Chwistek Bartłomiej |
Łyczanka |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
51 |
Cichocki Tomasz |
Częstochowa |
- |
Geriavit Running Team |
TAK |
52 |
Cieśla Jan |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Ciężadlik Wojciech |
Mszana Dolna |
- |
Xceedance Polska |
TAK |
54 |
Cupryś Dariusz |
Kraków |
- |
Night Runners |
TAK |
55 |
Czachur Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków |
TAK |
56 |
Czaderski Czesław |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Czaderski Krzysztof |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Czaja Edward |
Tarnowskie Góry |
- |
UFOKI Świerklaniec |
TAK |
59 |
Czerwiński Adam |
Czasław |
- |
UKS Lider |
TAK |
60 |
Czyż Monika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Darłak Marek |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Daszyk Konrad |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Dąbrowa Artur |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Dąbrowski Grzegorz |
Rymanów |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
65 |
Depta Michał |
Kraków (Kraków-Nowa Huta) |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Domagała Anna |
Kraków |
- |
EluxRun |
TAK |
67 |
Dorecki Marcin |
Kraków |
- |
Cisco Kraków Running Team |
TAK |
68 |
Dreher Patrycja |
Tomaszowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Drelicharz Marek |
Kłaj |
- |
Anywhere Bike Team |
TAK |
70 |
Drobniak Weronika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Drzyzga-Błaszczyk Anna |
Dobczce |
- |
Rozbiegane Dobczyce |
TAK |
72 |
Duda Paweł |
Kraków |
- |
BeFit24Team |
TAK |
73 |
Duniec Grzegorz |
Rząska |
- |
Zabierzów Biega |
TAK |
74 |
Duras Andrzej |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Duroń Marcin |
Kraków |
- |
BeFit24Team |
TAK |
76 |
Duź Marcin |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
77 |
Dyga Dawid |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Dziadur-Wilczyńska Magdalena |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Dziedzic Julia |
Stary Sącz |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Dziwoki Maryia |
Wieliczka |
- |
Atos Running Team |
TAK |
81 |
Dziwulski Grzegorz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Eisner Halina |
Kraków |
- |
Nauka Biega |
TAK |
83 |
Faber Staszek |
Tomaszowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Ferrigno Mario |
Krakow |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Figuła Sławomir |
Brzeźnica |
- |
Zabiegani Ludzie |
TAK |
86 |
Fiodorowicz Marcin |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Florek Julia |
Słopnice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Florek Natalia |
Kraków |
- |
KW |
TAK |
89 |
Florkowska Danuta |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Fok Kinga |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Fornalik Barbara |
Krzyszkowice |
- |
Zarzycze Biega |
TAK |
92 |
Fryda Magdalena |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Furgała Grzegorz |
Kraków |
- |
Xceedance Polska |
TAK |
94 |
Futyma Daniel |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Garczyńska-Wąs Bogusława |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Garstka Maria |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Gasparovic Marko |
Krakow |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Gawlik Paweł |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Gawron Katarzyna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Gil Piotr |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
101 |
Gilas Marcin |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Glosová Petra |
Kuřim |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Gładysz Jakub |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Głąb Grzegorz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Reha-Athletica Team |
TAK |
105 |
Głąbiński Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
106 |
Godlewska Aleksandra |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Gołąb Jakub |
Proszę o kontakt CHRONOTEX |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Gołębiowski Maciej |
Wieliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Gorniak Malgorzata |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Górniak Przemysław |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Grabowski Mariusz |
Kraków |
- |
Woodward Runners |
TAK |
112 |
Gruszczyńska Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
Zeitmann sp. j. |
TAK |
113 |
Grybel Stanisław |
Wieliczka |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
114 |
Gryglik Jolanta |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
115 |
Grzegorz Sowa |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Grzegorzak Wojciech |
Niepołomice |
- |
GrubsonBiega |
TAK |
117 |
Guzik Grzegorz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Guzikowski Paweł |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Hacia Rafał |
Kraków |
- |
Multiprojekt |
TAK |
120 |
Hajduk Marzena |
Proszowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Halagarda Krzysztof |
Kraków |
- |
PDK |
TAK |
122 |
Hałas Anna |
Jutrosin |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Hałys Karolina |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Hamuda Jakub |
Bochnia |
- |
Salon Kwiatów |
TAK |
125 |
Hamuda Beata |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Heliasz Piotr |
Niepołomice |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
127 |
Holewa Grzegorz |
Rzeszotary |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Hynowska Monika |
Kraków |
- |
Reha-Athletica Team |
TAK |
129 |
Idzkiewicz Aleksandra |
Tarnów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Ignacak Marcin |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Ignacak Paulina |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Inglot Maciej |
Krosno |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Iskra Piotr |
Krzyszkowice |
- |
Zarzycze Biega |
TAK |
134 |
Iwanicka Sylwia |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Jadczyk Paulina |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Jagiełło Sara |
Kraków |
- |
Koziczki KW Kraków kontratakują |
TAK |
137 |
Jaglarz Daniel |
Czarnochowice |
- |
Wybiegi Jaglarzy |
TAK |
138 |
Jaglarz Kalina |
Bobrowniki |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Jaglarz Jarosław |
Bobrowniki |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Jakubiec Sebastian |
Kokotów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Janas Paweł |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Jankielewicz Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Jarema Maciek |
Cisna |
- |
Lokomotiv Majdan |
TAK |
144 |
Job Agnieszka |
Proszę o kontakt CHRONOTEX |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Juszczyk Łukasz |
Mała Wieś |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
146 |
Juszczyk Magdalena |
Bochnia |
- |
AmbaGO |
TAK |
147 |
Kaczmarczyk Tadeusz |
Garliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Kaczmarczyk Natalia |
Garliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Kaczmarczyk Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
UKS Szkoła Rajska |
TAK |
150 |
Kaczmarczyk Krzysztof |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
151 |
Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata |
Garliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Kaczmarek Bartosz |
Nowy Targ |
- |
Salming |
TAK |
153 |
Kalina Michał |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Kamińska Joanna |
Wieliczka |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
155 |
Kania Magdalena |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Karbowska Anna |
Kraków |
- |
Zeitmann sp. j. |
TAK |
157 |
Karwan Barbara |
Kraków |
- |
PlaceToTri |
TAK |
158 |
Kasza Robert |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
159 |
Kawelczyk Mikołaj |
Częstochowa |
- |
Geriavit Running Team |
TAK |
160 |
Kisiel Roksana |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Kiszka Przemysław |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Klimczak Adam |
Kraków |
- |
Run4Fun |
TAK |
163 |
Klimek Krzysztof |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Kloch Dawid |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
165 |
Kłembukowski Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
166 |
Kłos Kamil |
Chobot |
- |
złote kłosy |
TAK |
167 |
Kłos Adam |
Chobot |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
168 |
Kłos Wiktoria |
Chobot |
- |
złote kłosy |
TAK |
169 |
Kłos Jolanta |
Chobot |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
170 |
Kłosowski Rafał |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Kmiecik Paweł |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Koczwara Barbara |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Kokoszka Marcin |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Kokoszka Grzegorz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
175 |
Kolasa Adriana |
Krakow |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
176 |
Kolasa Marta |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Kołodziej Hanna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Komodziński Szymon |
Kraków |
- |
get.lost |
TAK |
179 |
Konieczny Wojciech |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
180 |
Konietzka Waldemar |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
181 |
Kordas Monika |
Kraków |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
182 |
Kordos Jan |
Kraków |
- |
KKB Dystans |
TAK |
183 |
Kosmal Karolina |
Zamieście |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Koszyk Wojciech |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
185 |
Kowalik Marcin |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
186 |
Kozacka Justyna |
Michałowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Kozacki Dawid |
Michałowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
188 |
Kozakiewicz Katarzyna |
Kraków |
- |
Krakowskie Sarenki |
TAK |
189 |
Koziarski Fabian |
Wojkowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
190 |
Krasiński Marcin |
Kraków |
- |
Woodward Runners |
TAK |
191 |
Krężel Izabela |
Wolbrom |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Kropornicka Marta |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
193 |
Kruczek Adrian |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Kruczek Monika |
Kraków |
- |
KW Kraków |
TAK |
195 |
Kruszyna Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
196 |
Krygowski Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
197 |
Kryus-Dudziak Urszula |
Niepolomice |
- |
Fitcump |
TAK |
198 |
Krzanowski Andrzej |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
199 |
Krzemień-Grandys Marzena |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Krzywda Grażyna |
Stary Wiśnicz |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
201 |
Kuc Stanisław |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
202 |
Kucharski Tomasz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
203 |
Kukla Ryszard |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
204 |
Kula Kamil |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
205 |
Kuligowski Łukasz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Kulikowski Paweł |
Chełmek |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
Kułynycz Dariusz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
208 |
Kuma Wojciech |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
Kumorek Zbigniew |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Kupiec Tomasz |
Bieńkowice |
- |
Rozbiegane Dobczyce |
TAK |
211 |
Kurek Maciej |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
212 |
Kuropatwa Marek |
kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
213 |
Kusztal Justyna |
Kraków |
- |
KS Eskadra |
TAK |
214 |
Kviatkouskaya Kseniya |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
215 |
Kwiatkowska Milena |
Zielonki |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
216 |
Kwiciński Marcin |
WĘgrzce Wielkie |
- |
Royal Canin |
TAK |
217 |
Kwiecien Bartosz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
218 |
Laskowski Dariusz |
Mała Wieś |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
219 |
Laskowski Tomasz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
220 |
Lasok Mariusz |
Nowe Chechło |
- |
UFOKI Świerklaniec |
TAK |
221 |
Lazar Wojciech |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Legendziewicz Wojciech |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
223 |
Lekki Anna |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
224 |
Lenart Rafał |
Brzączowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
225 |
Leśniak Bartłomiej |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
226 |
Lewandowska Marta |
Kraków |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
227 |
Ligęza Marcin |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
228 |
Ligęza Mirosław |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
229 |
Lipczyński Jerzy |
Kraków |
- |
PlaceToTri |
TAK |
230 |
Liro Paweł |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
231 |
Lisowska-Woś Agnieszka |
Niepołomice |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
232 |
Listwan Michał |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
233 |
Liszka Adam |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
234 |
Litwora Sebastian |
Osieczany |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
235 |
Lokajewska Justyna |
Kraków |
- |
Eskadra Kraków |
TAK |
236 |
Lorenc Natalia |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
237 |
Luciński Jakub |
Sieraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
238 |
Łazowski Krzysztof |
Kraków |
- |
EluxRun |
TAK |
239 |
Łenyk Szymon |
Kraków |
- |
Run4Fun |
TAK |
240 |
Łepek Małgorzata |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
241 |
Łężniak Arkadiusz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
242 |
Łoza Iwona |
Koźmice Wielkie |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
243 |
Łuczyński Dariusz |
Kraków |
- |
Woodward Runners |
TAK |
244 |
Łukasik Sylwia |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
245 |
Łukasik Zyta |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
246 |
Machlowski Ryszard |
KRAKÓW |
- |
KKB Dystans |
TAK |
247 |
Majchrzyk Eleonora |
Wieliczka |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
248 |
Majewska Anna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
249 |
Majewski Kacper |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Malinowska Ewelina |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
251 |
Marcinek Jan |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
252 |
Marcinek Jarosław |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
253 |
Marcinkiewicz Zbyszek |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
254 |
Marek Joanna |
Kraków |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
255 |
Marzec Artur |
Wieliczka |
- |
Run4Fun |
TAK |
256 |
Matoga Katarzyna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
257 |
Matuszczyk Artur |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
258 |
Matyasik Agata |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
259 |
Mazur Kamil |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
260 |
Mazurek Filip |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
261 |
Mądrzyk Marta |
Kraków |
- |
UKS Szkoła Rajska |
TAK |
262 |
Meleń Paweł |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Mercuri Domenico |
Kraków |
- |
Atos Running Team |
TAK |
264 |
Michalewska-Duda Daria |
Kraków |
- |
BeFit24Team |
TAK |
265 |
Michalska Agnieszka |
Słomniki |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
266 |
Michna Wojciech |
Gliwice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
267 |
Michura Mariusz |
Kraków |
- |
Zeitmann sp. j. |
TAK |
268 |
Mielec Andrzej |
Mała Wieś |
- |
Team Pierzynka |
TAK |
269 |
Mikuła Witold |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
270 |
Miler Lidia |
Zabierzów |
- |
Zabierzów Biega |
TAK |
271 |
Miśtal Katarzyna |
Miechów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
272 |
Mizur Rafał |
Mikluszowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
273 |
Mleko Mirosław |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Monika Borowska |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
275 |
Montagová Dagmar |
Kuřim |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
276 |
Morawiec Paweł |
Niepołomice |
- |
IAG GBS |
TAK |
277 |
Mourozeau Guillaume |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
278 |
Musiał Mariusz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
279 |
Musiał Anna |
Kraków |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
280 |
Musiał Witold |
Kraków |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
281 |
Musiał Lidia |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
282 |
Musik Marta |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Muszyński Maciej |
Kraków |
- |
Koliber Team |
TAK |
284 |
Myć Jacek |
Kraków |
- |
Nauka Biega |
TAK |
285 |
Mydłowski Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
286 |
Myjak Patryk |
Nowy Targ |
- |
Salming |
TAK |
287 |
Nabagło Janusz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
288 |
Najder Tomasz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
289 |
Nawrot Waldemar |
Kraków |
- |
J u v e r u n |
TAK |
290 |
Necel Maciej |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
291 |
Niechaj Magdalena |
Chorowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
292 |
Niedźwiadek Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
293 |
Niemiec Anna |
Gdańsk |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
294 |
Nieszkowiecki Dominik |
Wieliczka |
- |
Azs Up |
TAK |
295 |
Nikobenko Ivan |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
296 |
Nowak Lucjan |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
297 |
Nowak Michał |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
298 |
Nowak Grzegorz |
Tarnów |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
299 |
Nowak Maciej |
Kraków |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
300 |
Nowak Andrzej |
Staniątki |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
301 |
Nowak Joanna |
Kraków |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
302 |
Obrał Jolanta |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
303 |
Obrał Ewa |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
304 |
Obrał Łukasz |
Kraków |
- |
Hurry up |
TAK |
305 |
Ogórek Ewa |
Wola Batorska |
- |
Fit club 24 Niepołomice |
TAK |
306 |
Olber Alicja |
Zakrzowiec |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
307 |
Olszewski Ryszard |
Skrzyszów |
- |
Protiger |
TAK |
308 |
Opiela Jacek |
Munina |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
309 |
Orzeł Krzysztof |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
- |
Team Pierzynka |
TAK |
310 |
Oszajca Mateusz |
Jasło |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
311 |
Pająk Dariusz |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
312 |
Paliś Kinga |
Kraków |
- |
BeFit24Team |
TAK |
313 |
Paluch Paweł |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Pałka Michał |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
315 |
Panasenko Alina |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
316 |
Pancerz Damian |
Nowy Sącz |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
317 |
Papierz-Rykała Aleksandra |
Myślenice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
318 |
Pawlos Rafał |
Kraków |
- |
Nauka Biega |
TAK |
319 |
Pawłowski Marcin |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
320 |
Pawul Justyna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
321 |
Pazderska-Kipiel Agnieszka |
Myślenice |
- |
Evil Team |
TAK |
322 |
Pedryc Bartłomiej |
Zręcin |
- |
Forum Górski Świat |
TAK |
323 |
Pelczar Michał |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
324 |
Piąstka Tomasz |
Siercza |
- |
UKS Lider |
TAK |
325 |
Piekarczyk Michał |
Mszana Dolna |
- |
Xceedance Polska |
TAK |
326 |
Piekarska-Najbart Alicja |
Kraków |
- |
Nauka Biega |
TAK |
327 |
Pietras Katarzyna |
Śledziejowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
328 |
Pietras Mateusz |
Śledziejowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
329 |
Piotrowska Anna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
330 |
Piskor Adam |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
331 |
Piszczek Tomasz |
Szarów |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
332 |
Plata Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
Run4Fun |
TAK |
333 |
Plata Piotr |
Stary Sącz |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
334 |
Pluta Krystian |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
335 |
Płaziak-Kowalska Magdalena |
Libertów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
336 |
Płecha Tomasz |
Kraków |
- |
Multiprojekt |
TAK |
337 |
Podsiadło Rafał |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
338 |
Podsiadło Katarzyna |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
339 |
Pogonowska Anna |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
340 |
Policht Paweł |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
341 |
Popiel Andrzej |
Kraków |
- |
Grupa Pod Wezwaniem by Sitkowska |
TAK |
342 |
Popilowski Igor |
Wieliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
343 |
Poprawa Anna |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
344 |
Poręba Magdalena |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
345 |
Porębski Rafał |
Zawada |
- |
Evil Team |
TAK |
346 |
Prochownik Magdalena |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
347 |
Prymula Stanisław |
Krościenko n/D |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
348 |
Puto Weronika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
349 |
Rachwalski Tomasz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
350 |
Raj Iwona |
Raciborowice |
- |
Eskadra Kraków |
TAK |
351 |
Ramotowska Dominika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
352 |
Rataj Monika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
353 |
Rdest Anna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
354 |
Reclik Damian |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
355 |
Rezacz Piotr |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
356 |
Režný Miroslaw |
Čebín |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
357 |
Rojek Patryk |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
358 |
Rojek Grzegorz |
Mielec |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
359 |
Ropicka Karolina |
Tarnów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
360 |
Ropicki Filip |
Tarnów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
361 |
Rorat Elżbieta |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
362 |
Rozenbajger Robert |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
363 |
Różycka Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
Nauka Biega |
TAK |
364 |
Rybak Łukasz |
Wieliczka |
- |
Cross Heroes |
TAK |
365 |
Rydel Dominika |
Kraków |
- |
Reha-Athletica Team |
TAK |
366 |
Rykała Wojciech |
Myślenice |
- |
Evil Team |
TAK |
367 |
Rzeźniczek Patrycja |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
368 |
Sadowińska Adriana |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
369 |
Samek Wiesław |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
370 |
Selwa Anna |
Kraków |
- |
EluxRun |
TAK |
371 |
Semow Sylwia |
Kraków |
- |
KW Kraków |
TAK |
372 |
Sikora Paweł |
Przeginia Duchowna |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
373 |
Sikora Małgorzata |
Przeginia Duchowna |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
374 |
Sitkiewicz Michał |
Kraków |
- |
KrakTor |
TAK |
375 |
Sitkiewicz Gabriela |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
376 |
Sitkowska Karolina |
Kraków |
- |
Miss Fit Karolina Sitkowska |
TAK |
377 |
Sitkowski Sylwester |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
378 |
Skotak Rafał |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
379 |
Skrzyński Piotr |
Proszę o kontakt CHRONOTEX |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
380 |
Skupień Dominika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
381 |
Smoła Grzegorz |
Targowisko |
- |
Apteki Zdrowe Ceny |
TAK |
382 |
Smyczyński Bartłomiej |
Kraków |
- |
Arrow |
TAK |
383 |
Socała Barbara |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
384 |
Soja Łukasz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
385 |
Sokołowska Katarzyna |
Toruń |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
386 |
Solecki Krzysztof |
Kocmyrzów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
387 |
Sołtysiak Jacek |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
388 |
Sołtysik Katarzyna |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
- |
Forum Górski Świat |
TAK |
389 |
Sotkiewicz Rafał |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
390 |
Sowa Ryszard |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
391 |
Sowa-Lewandowska Katarzyna |
Wieliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
392 |
Sowińska Ewa |
Rybnik |
- |
None |
TAK |
393 |
Spyt Agnieszka |
Młoszowa |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
394 |
Sroka Mirosław |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
395 |
Stachura Krzysztof |
Wieliczka |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
396 |
Stanek Michał |
Proszowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
397 |
Stankiewicz Tomasz |
Kraków |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
398 |
Stano Tomasz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
399 |
Stasiak Mirosław |
Gliwice |
- |
Night Runners Gliwice |
TAK |
400 |
Stec Jacek |
Skawina |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
401 |
Stelmach Piotr |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
402 |
Stępek Karol |
niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
403 |
Stępień Małgorzata |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
404 |
Stępień Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
Perła Kobiecości |
TAK |
405 |
Stępień Bartłomiej |
Piekoszów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
406 |
Stojko Oksana |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
407 |
Strojny Janusz |
Skawina |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
408 |
Struzik Ireneusz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
409 |
Stuczyński Hubert |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
410 |
Styga Krystyna |
Kolbuszowa |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
411 |
Suchanek Dominik |
Będzieszyna |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
412 |
Sułkowska-Spasov Joanna |
Brzączowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
413 |
Suwaj Sabina |
Sucha Beskidzka |
- |
Zdrowe Ceny J-R |
TAK |
414 |
Swolkien Beata |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
415 |
Sypniowski Szymon |
Kraków |
- |
Protiger |
TAK |
416 |
Sysło Agnieszka |
Kraków |
- |
KrakTor |
TAK |
417 |
Szczepaniak Sławomir |
Stary Sącz |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
418 |
Szczepaniak Aleksander |
Stary Sącz |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
419 |
Szczepański Michał |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
420 |
Szczygiełek Marek |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
421 |
Szefer Gabriela |
Mogilany |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
422 |
Szelerewicz-Gładysz Paulina |
Niepołomice |
- |
Niepołomice Biegają |
TAK |
423 |
Szerment Martin |
Kraków |
- |
Multiprojekt |
TAK |
424 |
Szewczyk Wojciech |
Wiśniew |
- |
Forum Górski Świat |
TAK |
425 |
Szkodziński Tomasz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
426 |
Szlosek Piotr |
Podłęże |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
427 |
Sznajder Małgorzata |
Wieliczka |
- |
Solne Miasto |
TAK |
428 |
Szostak Filip |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
429 |
Szumera Piotr |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
430 |
Szymański Wojciech |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
431 |
Szymczyk Leszek |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
432 |
Śliwa Krzysztof |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
433 |
Śmiałek Łukasz |
Targowisko |
- |
Apteki Zdrowe Ceny |
TAK |
434 |
Świątkowska Ania |
Gliwice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
435 |
Świątkowski Dawid |
Gliwice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
436 |
Świerz Ewelina |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
437 |
Świętek Grzegorz |
Podłęże |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
438 |
Świętek Dariusz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
439 |
Świętek Paulina |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
440 |
Świętek Tomasz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
441 |
Šafář Martin |
Kuřim |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
442 |
Tarnawski Jakub |
Kraków |
- |
KKB Dystans |
TAK |
443 |
Temecki Grzegorz |
Nowy Targ |
- |
Salming |
TAK |
444 |
Tomasz Kwiecień |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
445 |
Tomaśko Mateusz |
Brzączowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
446 |
Tomaśko Barbara |
Brzączowice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
447 |
Trębacz Natalia |
Jordanów |
- |
Zdrowe Ceny J-R |
TAK |
448 |
Trzcińska-Litwora Sylwia |
Myślenice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
449 |
Turek Arletta |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
450 |
Tworzydło Paweł |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
451 |
Tymofiejewicz Wioleta |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
452 |
Tyrańska Corinna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
453 |
Vallejo Eduardo |
Kraków |
- |
Atos Running Team |
TAK |
454 |
Wałach Maciej |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
455 |
Wardzała Michał |
Wieliczka |
- |
Cross Heroes |
TAK |
456 |
Wayere Pascal |
Wieliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
457 |
Węgrzyn Katarzyna |
Nowy Targ |
- |
Salming |
TAK |
458 |
Wiek-Rezacz Alicja |
Satniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
459 |
Więcławski Michał |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
460 |
Wiktor Michał |
Jaworzno |
- |
Woodward Runners |
TAK |
461 |
Wilczyński Tomasz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
462 |
Witas Andrzej |
Kraków |
- |
Polar Sport Team |
TAK |
463 |
Witek Aneta |
Wieliczka |
- |
Tylko tak dalej |
TAK |
464 |
Witkowska- Gacoń Danuta |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
465 |
Włodarczyk Wojciech |
Niepołomice |
- |
Fit Club24 Niepołomice |
TAK |
466 |
Wnuczek Marek |
Częstochowa |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
467 |
Woda Ewelina |
Kraków |
- |
Nauka Biega 1 |
TAK |
468 |
Wojas Magdalena |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
469 |
Wojciechowski Paweł |
Kraków |
- |
J u v e r u n |
TAK |
470 |
Wojciechowski Tomasz |
Krzyszkowice |
- |
Zarzycze Biega |
TAK |
471 |
Wojsznis Agata |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
472 |
Wojsznis Weronika |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
473 |
Wolak Marcin |
Balice |
- |
Max-Fliz Biega |
TAK |
474 |
Woliński Stefan |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
475 |
Woliński Marek |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
476 |
Worecka Małgorzata |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
477 |
Wozniak Robert |
Kraków |
- |
Hurry up |
TAK |
478 |
Woźniak Wojciech |
Wieliczka |
- |
PKP S.A. |
TAK |
479 |
Wszołek Marcin |
Przybysławice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
480 |
Wujda Magdalena |
Kraków |
- |
J u v e r u n |
TAK |
481 |
Wyczółkowska Katarzyna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
482 |
Wysocki Wiktor |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
483 |
Wysocki Daniel |
Rączna |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
484 |
Wyżga Rafał |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
485 |
Zaborski Paweł |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
486 |
Zając Michał |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
487 |
Zakrzyński Paweł |
Nowy Targ |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
488 |
Zalewski Piotr |
Staniątki |
- |
Jesteśmy Stąd |
TAK |
489 |
Załęczna Magdalena |
Wieliczka |
- |
Piorunki |
TAK |
490 |
Zapart Oskar |
Koniusza |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
491 |
Zarębska Aneta |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
492 |
Zaród Michał |
Pierzchnica |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
493 |
Zarycka Julia |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
494 |
Zarzycki Marcin |
Mszana Dolna |
- |
Xceedance Polska |
TAK |
495 |
Zawada Anna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
496 |
Zawadzki Mariusz |
Niepołomice |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
497 |
Zawidniak Nina |
Kraków |
- |
GT Team |
TAK |
498 |
Zawiła Mirosław |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
499 |
Ziarkowski Krzysztof |
Rudawa |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
500 |
Zielińska Joanna |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
501 |
Zieliński Łukasz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
502 |
Zielonka Jacek |
Wieliczka |
- |
Max-Fliz Biega |
TAK |
503 |
Zięba Monika |
Wieliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
504 |
Zięba-Śladowska Agata |
Radziszów |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
505 |
Ziębiński Waldemar |
Wieliczka |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
506 |
Zimny Ula |
Kraków |
- |
KW Kraków |
TAK |
507 |
Zwierniak Robert |
Bochnia |
- |
Brak |
TAK |
508 |
Zychowicz Sebastian |
|
- |
Brak |
TAK |
509 |
Żabiński Grzegorz |
Kraków |
- |
Brak |
TAK |