Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Amrozkiewicz - Gromek Judyta |
Sanok |
10 km |
Amrozkiewicz Team |
TAK |
2 |
Biedka Marcin |
Krosno |
10 km |
KKB MOSIR KROSNO / KM PSP KROSNO |
TAK |
3 |
Biskup Mariusz |
Jedlicze |
10 km |
MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE |
TAK |
4 |
Blajer Elżbieta |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Błyskal Krzysztof |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
TAK |
6 |
Brela Jakub |
Jedlicze |
10 km |
MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE |
TAK |
7 |
Buczko Grzegorz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów / IPA Przemyśl |
TAK |
8 |
Cisek Andrzej |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
9 |
Ciuła Tomasz |
Krakow |
10 km |
1981 |
TAK |
10 |
Domiszewska Maria |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
MKS Halicz |
TAK |
11 |
Domiszewski Ignacy |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
MKS Halicz |
TAK |
12 |
Fedak Grzegorz |
Sanok |
10 km |
1978 |
TAK |
13 |
Foremna Beata |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Foryś Włodzimierz |
Jasło |
10 km |
ULKS Technik Trzczinica |
TAK |
15 |
Furs Teodor |
CISNA |
10 km |
Pierdzące zające |
TAK |
16 |
Gadela Grzegorz |
Krosno |
10 km |
Nieważne który, nieważne jak, byle dobiec |
TAK |
17 |
Gierula Grzegorz |
Łężany |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Górniak Kamil |
Widacz |
10 km |
Finisz Rymanów |
TAK |
19 |
Górniak Stanisław |
Widacz |
10 km |
Finisz Rymanów |
TAK |
20 |
Grabska Renata |
Rzesżów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Gubernat Bartosz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
22 |
Gwizdała Kacper |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Haduch Jerzy |
Pisarowce |
10 km |
Sanok i Okolice |
TAK |
24 |
Honkisz Maciej |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Janocha Maciej |
Świerzowa Polska |
10 km |
MJE TEAM |
TAK |
26 |
Jaśtal Piotr |
Domaszowice |
10 km |
LKB RUDNIK |
TAK |
27 |
Kin Rafał |
Odrzykoń |
10 km |
AZS PWSZ KROSNO |
TAK |
28 |
Klocek Konrad |
Łężyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Kochański Tomasz |
Jedlicze |
10 km |
MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze |
TAK |
30 |
Koza Jan |
Cisna |
10 km |
Lokomotiv Majdan |
TAK |
31 |
Kubiec Dawid |
Starachowice |
10 km |
Juventa |
TAK |
32 |
Kurcoń Jarosław |
Chorkówka |
10 km |
Błękitni Żeglce |
TAK |
33 |
Litwin Bartłomiej |
Wrocanka |
10 km |
Biegam bo Biegam |
TAK |
34 |
Lorenc Maciej |
Krosno |
10 km |
Nie mam |
TAK |
35 |
Łyżnicki Zygmunt |
Mszana Dolna |
10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
36 |
Makuch Joanna |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
37 |
Mika Mirosław |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Młodzińska Małgorzata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
39 |
Młodziński Lesław |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
40 |
Ogłuszka Elżbieta |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Ogłuszka Michał |
Gorlice |
10 km |
SAFEPRO Usługi BHP |
TAK |
42 |
Olejarski Oskar |
Blizne |
10 km |
Brzozowski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
43 |
Pająk-Cieśla Joanna |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Patla Ewa |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Pelczar Maciej |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Potaczek Justyna |
Niedźwiedź |
10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
47 |
Przybytek Dariusz |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
niezrzeszony |
TAK |
48 |
Radzik Robert |
Biała Niżna |
10 km |
1991 |
TAK |
49 |
Rajchel Piotr |
Przysietnica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Rojek Józef |
Ropczyce |
10 km |
TeaM |
TAK |
51 |
Rutkowski Łukasz |
Zalesie |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Sanocki Marcin |
Jedlicze |
10 km |
MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE |
TAK |
53 |
Sienko Marcin |
Bachórz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Siwak Ryszard |
Kraków |
10 km |
Team Ryś Ski |
TAK |
55 |
Słotwiński Damian |
Złoczew |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
Dukla |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Szczurek Krzysztof |
Kraków |
10 km |
Scurki Team |
TAK |
58 |
Szczygieł Anna |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
59 |
Szelc Marcin |
Krosno |
10 km |
KKB Mosir Krosno |
TAK |
60 |
Szepieniec Katarzyna |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
61 |
Tabor Piotr |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
www.tylmanowa.eu |
TAK |
62 |
Tracz Łukasz |
Radymno |
10 km |
www.treningfizjoterapia.pl |
TAK |
63 |
Uchacz Kacper |
Brzegi |
10 km |
Fc Gwarek |
TAK |
64 |
Ulanowski Ireneusz |
Pawłokoma |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Urbański Józef |
Krosno |
10 km |
KKB Mosir Krosno |
TAK |
66 |
Wałachowski Wojciech |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Ważny Renata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
68 |
Winiarski Karol |
Żeglce |
10 km |
Błękitni Żeglce |
TAK |
69 |
Wojtasiewicz Wincenty |
Tarnowiec |
10 km |
1955 |
TAK |
70 |
Wróbel Tomasz |
Łowczówek |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Wydra Jan |
Mszana Dolna |
10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
72 |
Wywłoka Paulina |
Wierzbna |
10 km |
www.treningfizjoterapia.pl |
TAK |
73 |
Zajchowski Marek |
Moderówka |
10 km |
ULKS Technik Trzcinica |
TAK |