Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Balon Bartłomiej |
Wadowice |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Bartula Sylwia |
Libiąż |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
3 |
Bartula Jan |
Libiąż |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Yalla team / parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
4 |
Bebak Beata |
Zembrzyce |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
ZEMBRZYCE TEAM |
TAK |
5 |
Bebak Konrad |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 11 km |
Zembrzyce Team |
TAK |
6 |
Bebak Roman |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 11 km |
Zembrzyce Team |
TAK |
7 |
Bebak Bartłomiej |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 11 km |
Zembrzyce Team |
TAK |
8 |
Bednarz Kuba |
Zakopane |
Bieg 5,5 km |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
TAK |
9 |
Benisz Janina |
Zembrzyce |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Bilnik Łukasz |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 11 km |
Beskid Run Team |
TAK |
11 |
Bizoń Tomasz |
Andrychów |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Borawski Krzysztof |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Botkowska Wanda |
Bochnia |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
14 |
Botkowska Dominika |
Bochnia |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
15 |
Botkowska Patrycja |
Bochnia |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
16 |
Botkowska Zuzanna |
Bochnia |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
17 |
Botkowski Marcin |
Bochnia |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
18 |
Botkowski Paweł |
Bochnia |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
19 |
Botkowski Piotr |
Bochnia |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
20 |
Botkowski Szymon |
Bochnia |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
21 |
Bury Mateusz |
Zawoja |
Bieg 11 km |
Coco jambo i do przodu |
TAK |
22 |
Chmielowska Aleksandra |
Maków Podhalański |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Cieśla Adam M. |
Kraków |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. J. Tischne |
TAK |
24 |
Czerwiński Jakub |
Michałowice |
Bieg 11 km |
polskiemiody.blogspot.com |
TAK |
25 |
Czubin Tomasz |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Dubiel Marta |
Kozy |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Dudek Renata |
Zakrzów |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Dymarski Maciej |
Wrocław |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Elżbieciak Łukasz |
Lachowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking / Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
30 |
Ficek Roman |
Skawica |
Bieg 11 km |
KW kraków |
TAK |
31 |
Figiel Zofia |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Gabryś Łukasz |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Gacek Grzegorz |
Jordanów |
Bieg 11 km |
Pszczółka |
TAK |
34 |
Głowacz Stanisława |
Jachówka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
35 |
Goździk Daria |
Kraków |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. J. Tischne |
TAK |
36 |
Goździk Jolanta |
Kraków |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. J. Tischne |
TAK |
37 |
Góralczyk Lesław |
Wysoka |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Grajny Piotr |
Lachowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
39 |
Gratka Mirosław |
Kojszówka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
brak |
TAK |
40 |
Gratka Beata |
Kojszówka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
brak |
TAK |
41 |
Habina Józef |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
42 |
Habina Marcin |
Podwilk |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Janiczak Elżbieta |
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Kijowa Drużyna |
TAK |
44 |
Janiczak Zosia |
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Kijowa Drużyna |
TAK |
45 |
Jaromin Jadwiga |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Jaromin Oliwia |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 2 km |
KRAKOWSKIE HOSPICJUM DLA DZIECI IM. KS. JÓZEFA TIS |
TAK |
47 |
Jarzyna Michał |
Wrocław |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Jarzyna Anna |
Jasienica |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Jesion Beata |
Niepołomice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
50 |
Joniak Joanna |
Zubrzyca Dolna |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Jurkowski Szczepan |
Osielec |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Kania Maciej |
Bieńkówka |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Kapuśnik Łukasz |
Tarnawa Dolna |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Kapuśnik Maria |
Tarnawa Dolna |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Karcz Artur |
Las |
Bieg 2 km |
OSP Kurów |
TAK |
56 |
Karlak Patrycja |
Zembrzyce |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Karlak Paulina |
Zembrzyce |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Kastelik Szymon |
Gilowice |
Bieg 2 km |
Olimpijczyk Gilowice |
TAK |
59 |
Kąkol Jarosław |
Stryszawa |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Kierc Dawid |
Kraków |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Klimasara Anna |
sucha beskidzka |
Bieg 2 km |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
62 |
Kliś Maciej |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
63 |
Kliś Anna |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
64 |
Kliś Amelia |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
65 |
Kliś Weronika |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
66 |
Kłapyta Katarzyna |
Stryszawa |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Knapczyk Andrzej |
Stryszawa |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Knapczyk-Kania Gabriela |
Bieńk?wka |
Bieg 11 km |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
69 |
Koleżyński Paweł |
Barwałd Średni |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Kołek Maciej |
Wadowice |
Bieg 11 km |
biegam bo lubię |
TAK |
71 |
Kołek Renata |
Wadowice |
Bieg 11 km |
biegam bo lubię |
TAK |
72 |
Kominiak Anna |
Wiatowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
73 |
Kominiak Jakub |
Wiatowice |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
74 |
Korzeniowski Jan |
Dąbrówka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Kos Lucjan |
Nowy Sącz |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Kosmaty Piotr |
Kraków |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Kot Magdalena |
Bieńkówka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
brak |
TAK |
78 |
Kowalczyk Damian |
Brzączowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla dzieci im ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
79 |
Koza Natalia |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum Dla Dzieci im ks. Józefa Tisc |
TAK |
80 |
Koza Robert |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum Dla Dzieci im ks. Józefa Tisc |
TAK |
81 |
Kozioł Regina |
Buszkowiczki |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Koźmiński Józef |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg 11 km |
LKS Orzeł Kozy |
TAK |
83 |
Kukuła Sławomir |
ANDRYCHÓW |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Kumorek Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla dzieci imienia Ks Józefa |
TAK |
85 |
Kurańska Maria |
Kraków |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Kurpet Zygmunt |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
wolny strzelec |
TAK |
87 |
Kurpet Bogusława |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
wolny strzelec |
TAK |
88 |
Kwaśniewski Krzysztof |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Łazorko Maria |
Zakrzów |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Łazorko Adrianna |
Zakrzów |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Łazorko Emilia |
Zakrzów |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Łazorko Piotr |
Zakrzów |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Łazorko Zuzanna |
Zakrzów |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Łopatka Maria |
Łękawica |
Bieg 5,5 km |
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice |
TAK |
95 |
Majkrzak Mariusz |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
MOCNI POMOCNI |
TAK |
96 |
Malaga Arturo |
Makow Podhalanski |
Bieg 11 km |
Makow-SKI TEAM |
TAK |
97 |
Małagowska Irenka |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
98 |
Marek Magdalena |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Marek Sławomir |
Zawoja |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Marek Wojciech |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Miarka Danuta |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 11 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
102 |
Misiniec Bogdan |
Zubrzyca Górna |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Pszczółka |
TAK |
103 |
Mrózek Rafał |
Łękawica |
Bieg 5,5 km |
OLIMPIJCZYK GILOWICE |
TAK |
104 |
Nieciąg Sabina |
Śleszowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
brak |
TAK |
105 |
Nowak Lidia |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
106 |
Ochman Stanisław |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 11 km |
Z bieganiem mi do twarzy |
TAK |
107 |
Ordzowiały Piotr |
Osielec |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking |
TAK |
108 |
Pająk Wojciech |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Pająk Justyna |
Białka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
OSP BIAŁKA |
TAK |
110 |
Papież Szymon |
Białka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
111 |
Paździora Barbara |
Wadowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Wadowickie Nordic Walking |
TAK |
112 |
Paździora Mariusz |
Wadowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
1971 |
TAK |
113 |
Pławny Krystyna |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Polak Jacek |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Polak Małgorzata |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Porębski Jarosław |
Marcówka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Prociak Aleksander |
Kraków |
Bieg 5,5 km |
brak |
TAK |
118 |
Puchała Iwona |
Dobczyce |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
119 |
Puchała Mikołaj |
Dobczyce |
Bieg 2 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
120 |
Pułanecki Łukasz |
Jeleśnia |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Pułka Dorota |
Wadowice |
Bieg 5,5 km |
WICHRY BESKIDU T.R. |
TAK |
122 |
Ruła Tomasz |
Chocznia |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Rymarczyk-Sala Iwona |
Bieńkówka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Rząsa Anna |
Przemyśl |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Sala Andrzej |
Kojszówka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Podbabiogorskie Nordic Walking |
TAK |
126 |
Sala Izabela |
Bieńkówka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. Ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
127 |
Sarna Krzysztof |
Bieńkówka |
Bieg 11 km |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
128 |
Sitarz Iwona |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Siwiec Tomasz |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg 5,5 km |
---- |
TAK |
130 |
Skibka Małgorzata |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Sowa Barbara |
Poręba Spytkowska |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
132 |
Spyrka Joanna |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Spyrka Krzysztof |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Spyrka Dominik |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Spyrka Tomasz |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Spyrka Michał |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Stachowski Damian |
Stryszawa |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Stachowski Łukasz |
Stryszawa |
Bieg 11 km |
KP PSP SUCHA BESKIDZKA |
TAK |
139 |
Stanik Ewa |
Zembrzyce |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Stanik Jakub |
Sucha Beskidza |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Stanisławek Andrzej |
Tarnawa Dolna |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Stanisławek Danuta |
Tarnawa Dolna |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Steczek Jerzy |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Strzelecka Dorota |
Tarnawa Dolna |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Strzelecki Patrycjusz |
Tarnawa Dolna |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Sudyka Katarzyna |
Koźlica |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
147 |
Suski Daniel |
Wadowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Wadowickie Nordic Walking |
TAK |
148 |
Szczurek Krzysztof |
Kraków |
Bieg 11 km |
Scurki Team |
TAK |
149 |
Śląski Krystian |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Ślósarczyk Monika |
Pcim |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im.ks.Józefa Tisch |
TAK |
151 |
Targosz Grzegorz |
Las |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Topolski Adrian |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Uznańska Danuta |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Wagner Grzegorz |
Milówka |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Wajdzik Adam |
Krzeszów |
Marsz Nordic Walking 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Wąsik Magdalena |
Gruszów |
Marsz Nordic Walking 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
157 |
Węglarz Agnieszka |
Wadowice |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |
158 |
Wilkołek Jakub |
Jawornik |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Krakowskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci im. ks. Józefa Tis |
TAK |
159 |
Wójcik Adam |
Chocznia |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
160 |
Zemła Michał |
Wadowice |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Zguda Radosław |
Zawoja |
Bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Złotek Katarzyna |
Maków Podhalański |
Bieg 5,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Żadło Dariusz |
Myślenice |
Bieg 11 km |
TKKF |
TAK |
164 |
Żmija Jola |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 2 km |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
165 |
Żmija Tadeusz |
Zembrzyce |
Bieg 2 km |
Brak |
TAK |