Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Amarowicz Jacek |
Tarnawce |
10 km |
5 bsp |
TAK |
2 |
Amarowicz Kamila |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Andrasz Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Artym Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
5 |
Augustyn Patryk |
Jedlicze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Babińska Inga |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Bacza Piotr |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Banaś Mateusz |
Jarosław |
10 km |
KPP Jarosław |
TAK |
9 |
Banicka Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Banicki Michał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
KU AZS Politechniki Rzeszowskiej |
TAK |
11 |
Bem Maciej |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Kresowianie |
TAK |
12 |
Bernat Wojciech |
Ryki |
10 km |
biegusiem.pl/Piękne i Brodacze |
TAK |
13 |
Biała Weronika |
Kraśnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Biziewski Kamil |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Blama Marek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Bobala Krystian |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Bocul Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
18 |
Borek Maciej |
Krasne |
10 km |
POMUSZ |
TAK |
19 |
Borek Gabriela |
Krasne |
10 km |
POMUSZ |
TAK |
20 |
Buczko Grzegorz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
21 |
Buczkowska Sylwia |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Projekt Zdrowie Przemyśl |
TAK |
22 |
Bugiel Jan |
Wrocanka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Bugiel Kamil |
Wrocanka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Buksa Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Bułdak Krzysztof |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Burak Adam |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Burdziak Artur |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Bżdżoła Artur |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
29 |
Chodzińska Mariola |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Chodziński Piotr |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Choma Ryszard |
Prałkowce |
10 km |
1 BCZ Żurawica |
TAK |
32 |
Chudzio Jakub |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
OPENFIT |
TAK |
33 |
Ciećko Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Bobo Team |
TAK |
34 |
Cielecki Rafał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Dalejlama powolny Tybet |
TAK |
35 |
Ciężar Maciej |
Łańcut |
10 km |
SZAFA BIEGACZA TEAM |
TAK |
36 |
Cypryś Justyna |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Czubiński Jakub |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Blok_b |
TAK |
38 |
Ćwikła Agnieszka |
Morawsko |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
39 |
Danielak Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Demski Witold |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Dombrowski Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PTC Przemyśl - running.chef |
TAK |
42 |
Domin Łukasz |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
43 |
Domin Danuta |
Dubiecko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Domin Angelika |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Dorosz Barbara |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
46 |
Drobot Piotr |
Sanok |
10 km |
Pozytywnie Zabiegami Sanok |
TAK |
47 |
Drwięga Maciej |
Sanok |
10 km |
POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK |
TAK |
48 |
Duda Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Duszczak Radosław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Gang Kota |
TAK |
50 |
Dzierżak Edward |
Cierpisz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Dziurzyński Krzysztof |
Przemysl |
10 km |
PTC Przemyśl |
TAK |
52 |
Ferenc Beata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
53 |
Fil Hubert |
Munina |
10 km |
Jarosławski Biegacz |
TAK |
54 |
Fil Bożena |
Munina |
10 km |
Jarosławski Biegacz |
TAK |
55 |
Fin-Szumowski Waldemar |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Garbarz Monika |
Tarnowiec |
10 km |
Szafa Biegacza Team |
TAK |
57 |
Gawczyńska - Bacza Izabela |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Gaweł Konrad |
Tarnawce |
10 km |
Ja Ich Nie Znam |
TAK |
59 |
Gawlewicz Tomasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
Gawełki Team |
TAK |
60 |
Gawlewicz Krystyna |
Sanok |
10 km |
Gawełki Team |
TAK |
61 |
Gaworecki Tomasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
Run Energy Club/ Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok |
TAK |
62 |
Giefert Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
5bsp |
TAK |
63 |
Głuszko Przemek |
Berezka |
10 km |
SOLINA TEAM |
TAK |
64 |
Głuszko Justyna |
Berezka |
10 km |
SOLINA TEAM |
TAK |
65 |
Gola Agnieszka |
Kraków |
10 km |
Ja Ich Nie Znam |
TAK |
66 |
Golańska Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Golik Paweł |
Medyka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Grabowski Damian |
Orły |
10 km |
STOP PRZYMUSOWI SZCZEPIEŃ |
TAK |
69 |
Gradowska Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza/BCG PRZEMYŚL |
TAK |
70 |
Grela Krzysztof |
Laszki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Grochowicz Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Grodecki Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Grzebyk Sławomir |
Lubenia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Gwóźdź Urszula |
Munina |
10 km |
WICHURA JAROSŁAW |
TAK |
75 |
Gwóźdź Andrzej |
Munina |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
76 |
Hadam Jacek |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
77 |
Halwa Mirek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Hamryszczak Janusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Hamryszczak Beata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Harłacz Artur |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Hnatyk Grzegorz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Hołub Agata |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Hulbój Jan |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
1971 |
TAK |
84 |
Ignor Edyta |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów |
TAK |
85 |
Jabłczyk-Pempuś Dorota |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
86 |
Jacek Leszek |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
87 |
Jagieła Tomek |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
88 |
Jakubów Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
89 |
Jakubów Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
90 |
Janzer Janusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PKB Przemyśl/ Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów w Krynicy |
TAK |
91 |
Jaroch Leszek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Jaworska Marta |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Jemiola Wojciech |
Strzyżów |
10 km |
POMUSZ |
TAK |
94 |
Jemioła Paulina |
Strzyżów |
10 km |
POMUSZ |
TAK |
95 |
Kaczmar Ireneusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Szafa Biegacza |
TAK |
96 |
Kaczor Lech |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Walki Wręcz |
TAK |
97 |
Kalita Michał |
Prałkowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Kaltenberg Janusz |
Jaroslaw |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Kamuda Grzegorz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
100 |
Kaniecki Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
MIEJSCE Blok B |
TAK |
101 |
Karuś Waldemar |
Zadąbrowie |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Kaszowski Wojciech |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Gorące Morsy |
TAK |
103 |
Katyńska Marta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Kazienko Aleksandra |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PWSW Przemyśl |
TAK |
105 |
Kępka Andrzej |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
106 |
Kielar Daniel |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
KRESOWIANIE |
TAK |
107 |
Kiełtyka Zdzisława |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
108 |
Kiper Maciej |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławski BiegaczJ Perfect Runner Team |
TAK |
109 |
Kiper Elżbieta |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławski Biegacz |
TAK |
110 |
Kiszka Beata |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Kloc Agnieszka |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ |
TAK |
112 |
Kłak Andrzej |
Bolestraszyce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Kłymińska Aneta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Kogut Leszek |
Grochowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Kohut Dariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
116 |
Kokoszka Katarzyna |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
117 |
Konieczny Mariusz |
Łańcut |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Korab Marcin |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Koryczan Mariusz |
Libiąż |
10 km |
Ja Ich Nie Znam |
TAK |
120 |
Korzeniowska Małgorzata |
Prałkowce |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
121 |
Korzeniowska Adrianna |
Prałkowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Korzeniowski Władysław |
Prałkowce |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
123 |
Kosmyk Karolina |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Blok B |
TAK |
124 |
Kosterkiewicz Marcin |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PTC PRZEMYŚL |
TAK |
125 |
Koterbicka-Paśko Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
ZSEiO Elektronik Przemyśl |
TAK |
126 |
Kowalczyk Mateusz |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
127 |
Kowieszko Marcin |
Przemysl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Kozłowska Anna |
Dybawka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Kozłowski Krzysztof |
Dybawka |
10 km |
PKB / DYBAWKA BIEGA |
TAK |
130 |
Krawczykowski Kamil |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Król Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
132 |
Kruba Marcin |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
133 |
Kruszyński Marek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
134 |
Kruszyński Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza/ZRYW Buszkowiczki |
TAK |
135 |
Kubas Robert |
Pruchnik |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Kucharczyk Maciej |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegiwa |
TAK |
137 |
Kulikowska Marzena |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Kuropatwa Gabriel |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Kuśmider Jakub |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski klub biegacza / Szafa biegacza team |
TAK |
140 |
Kuśnierz Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Kuźniar Jacek |
Rozbórz Długi |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Leśniak-Popiel Marta |
Sanok |
10 km |
Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok |
TAK |
143 |
Lipski Zdzisław |
Dybawka |
10 km |
Zapieklak Dybawka |
TAK |
144 |
Lisak Michał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Litwin Marcin |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Lizak Grzegorz |
Przemysl |
10 km |
OPENFIT |
TAK |
147 |
Lizak Łukasz 2 |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Lizak Łukasz 1 |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
5 Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich |
TAK |
149 |
Łabudzki Marcin |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Szafa Biegacza |
TAK |
150 |
Łapińska Anna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza / biegusiem.pl |
TAK |
151 |
Łuczycka Iwona |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Łukasik Zbigniew |
Biłgoraj |
10 km |
RAPY MASTERS |
TAK |
153 |
Łukasik Paweł |
Biłgoraj |
10 km |
RAPY MASTERS |
TAK |
154 |
Machlarz Mateusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów |
TAK |
155 |
Maciejko Rafał |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Kresowianie |
TAK |
156 |
Majewska Magdalena |
Prałkowce |
10 km |
Przemyskie Morsy |
TAK |
157 |
Makarska Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
158 |
Makowiecki Radosław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Czuwaj Wiaro! |
TAK |
159 |
Makuch Joanna |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
160 |
Malik Grzegorz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Alkohimalaiści ;-) |
TAK |
161 |
Małek Wojciech |
Zarszyn |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Marczakiewicz Patryk |
Pikulice |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza, AZS Politechnika Rzeszows |
TAK |
163 |
Markowski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Maślak Marzena |
Sanok |
10 km |
Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok |
TAK |
165 |
Maślak Jacek |
Sanok |
10 km |
Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok |
TAK |
166 |
Matwiej Andrzej |
Zalesie |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
167 |
Mazur Marek |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
168 |
Mazur Jacek |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Mazurek Dariusz |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
1983 |
TAK |
170 |
Michalcewicz Katarzyna |
Dybawka |
10 km |
Ja Ich Nie Znam |
TAK |
171 |
Michalcewicz Karolina |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
#JaIchNieZnam |
TAK |
172 |
Mierzwiński Marcin |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Mikoś Dariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Mleczko Grzegorz |
Grabownica Starzeńska |
10 km |
5bsp |
TAK |
175 |
Młynarski Zbigniew |
Brzóza Królewska |
10 km |
Active Team Brzóza Królewska |
TAK |
176 |
Mokrzycki Janusz |
Jaeosław |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
177 |
Mucha Grzegorz |
Chłopice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Niemiec Grzegorz |
Zarszyn |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Niemiec-Drwięga Bernadeta |
Sanok |
10 km |
POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK |
TAK |
180 |
Nykiel Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
181 |
Obroślak Grzegorz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Traper-Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
182 |
Olekszyk Joanna |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
DecaRUN Rzeszów |
TAK |
183 |
Olko Grzegorz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Oronowicz Marta |
Munina |
10 km |
JGB |
TAK |
185 |
Oronowicz Tomasz |
Munina |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Osiński Adam |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Ostafiński Jerzy |
Munina |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
188 |
Owczarek Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Alkohimalaiści ;-) |
TAK |
189 |
Pajestka Wojciech |
Sanok |
10 km |
Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok/ AZS PWSZ |
TAK |
190 |
Pasieka Agnieszka |
Ustrobna |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
191 |
Pasierbek Magdalena |
Niebieszczany |
10 km |
MP6 |
TAK |
192 |
Pasierbek Marek |
Niebieszczany |
10 km |
MP6 |
TAK |
193 |
Paśko Rafał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Teatr S.A.N. - Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
194 |
Pawlikowski Piotrek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Pawliszak Wojtek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
196 |
Pempuś Bernard |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
UKS Tempo 5 |
TAK |
197 |
Picur Monika |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
198 |
Pieszko Roman |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
199 |
Pietrasiewicz Maciej |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Kresowianie |
TAK |
200 |
Piszczek Stanisław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Plis Sławek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
202 |
Pliś Mateusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Stajnia Balona |
TAK |
203 |
Płocica Marek |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
204 |
Podolak Piotr |
Nehrybka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
205 |
Podolak Zbigniew |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Polański Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
Popławski Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
208 |
Preisner Robert |
Przrmyśl |
10 km |
PKB i Przemyski Klub Podkarpacie |
TAK |
209 |
Prokop Leszek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
IPA Region Bieszczadzki SG |
TAK |
210 |
Przewrocka Kamila |
Przemysl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
211 |
Przywara Piotr |
Budy Głogowskie |
10 km |
MTU AE Polska |
TAK |
212 |
Pudlik Karol |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
2.OREL/ JW5699 |
TAK |
213 |
Pudłowska Renata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
214 |
Pydo Michał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Blok_b |
TAK |
215 |
Pyrzak Jacek |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
216 |
Radyk Joanna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
217 |
Radyk Jakub |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
218 |
Radymski Łukasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
OPENFIT |
TAK |
219 |
Rogowski Grzegorz |
Brzóza Królewska |
10 km |
Active Team Brzóza Królewska |
TAK |
220 |
Rohan Łukasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Jeźdźcy z Rohanu |
TAK |
221 |
Rózga Tomasz |
Wapowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Rusinowska Genowefa |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
223 |
Rusinowski Rafał |
Medyka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
224 |
Rycyk Łukasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
225 |
Rysz Tomasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok |
TAK |
226 |
Ryś Katarzyna |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza, Szafa Biegacza Team |
TAK |
227 |
Rzeźniczek Iwona |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
228 |
Sadowy Janusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
5bsp |
TAK |
229 |
Sekuła Tomasz |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
230 |
Semerko Aneta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
231 |
Sęk Wiesław |
Pruchnik |
10 km |
Jaroslawski biegacz |
TAK |
232 |
Sidorko Grzegorz |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
233 |
Sienkiewicz Michał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PSK Olimpionik Przemyśl |
TAK |
234 |
Sikora-Kołodziej Irmina |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
235 |
Skawińska Justyna |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
236 |
Skawiński Tomasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
237 |
Skiba Witold |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
238 |
Skóra Michał |
Łopuszka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
239 |
Skórka Ireneusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza, Czuwaj Wiaro ! |
TAK |
240 |
Skrzypek Wojciech |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
241 |
Skrzypska Iwona |
jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
242 |
Smoliniec Tomasz |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
243 |
Sobejko Artur |
Bolestraszyce |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
244 |
Socha Marcin |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
245 |
Sodzawiczny Adam |
Zabrze |
10 km |
Ja Ich Nie Znam |
TAK |
246 |
Solarz Wiesław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
247 |
Solińska Magdalena |
Jankowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
248 |
Sopel Wiesław |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
TAK |
249 |
Sosnowski Wojciech |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Spirała Janusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Sopelek |
TAK |
251 |
Sporniak Krzysztof |
Targowiska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
252 |
Staniszewski Janusz |
Krowica-Lasowa 41 |
10 km |
1956 |
TAK |
253 |
Stańko Paweł |
Stuposiany |
10 km |
Biesy i Czorty |
TAK |
254 |
Starzecka Joanna |
Jaroslaw |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
255 |
Stec Aneta |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
256 |
Stec Dorota |
Jarosław |
10 km |
BBL Jarosław |
TAK |
257 |
Stefańska Maria |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
258 |
Stefański Ireneusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
259 |
Streit Beata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
260 |
Suchy Paweł |
Radymno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
261 |
Surmacz Sławek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Szafa biegacza |
TAK |
262 |
Sycz Barbra |
Kniazyce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Szablan Wioletta |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
264 |
Szcząchor Joanna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
265 |
Szcząchor Jacek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
266 |
Szczepanik Teresa |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
267 |
Szczotka Grzegorz |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jaroslawski biegacz |
TAK |
268 |
Szczotka Agata |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jaroslawski biegacz |
TAK |
269 |
Szczutko Ewelina |
Bachórz |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
270 |
Szczygieł Anna |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
271 |
Szerer Michał |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
21bdow |
TAK |
272 |
Szkulski Krystian |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
5 Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich |
TAK |
273 |
Szpiech Damian |
Ustrobna |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Szwedka Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Szafa Biegacza Team |
TAK |
275 |
Szybiak Joanna |
Krzywcza |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
276 |
Szybiak Maciej |
Krzywcza |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
277 |
Szybiak Waldemar |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
278 |
Szyszło Tomasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
Run Energy Club Sanok |
TAK |
279 |
Śnieżek Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
MKS POLONIA PRZEMYŚL |
TAK |
280 |
Śnieżek Lidia |
Przemśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
281 |
Świeboda Robert |
Długie |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
282 |
Świeboda Krystyna |
Jedlicze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Świętyniowska Iwona |
Hermanowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
284 |
Tomaka Agnieszka |
Trzebownisko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
285 |
Tomaka Wojciech |
Trzebownisko |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
286 |
Tomaszek Joanna |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
287 |
Tracz Łukasz |
Radymno |
10 km |
www.treningfizjoterapia.pl / AquaReh |
TAK |
288 |
Trojanowski Dariusz |
Jankowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
289 |
Trojnar Tomek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
290 |
Trusz Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Młode Wilki |
TAK |
291 |
Trzonek Andrzej |
Zapalow |
10 km |
1964 |
TAK |
292 |
Tucka Olga |
Dybawka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
293 |
Turza Mirosław |
Dachnów |
10 km |
KRESOWIANIE |
TAK |
294 |
Tywoniuk Robert |
Orzechowce |
10 km |
1Batalion Czołgów Żurawica |
TAK |
295 |
Ulicki Konrad |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
296 |
Wach Jacek |
Małkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
297 |
Walczak Paweł |
Dybawka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
298 |
Wardęga Adrian |
Orły |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
299 |
Wasylów Iza |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
300 |
Wikar Marta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
301 |
Wilczak Janusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
302 |
Wilczyński Wiktor |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
303 |
Winiarska Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
304 |
Witko Jerzy |
Fredropol |
10 km |
brak |
TAK |
305 |
Wnuk Norbert |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
306 |
Wodka Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Nadleśnictwo Krasiczyn |
TAK |
307 |
Wojdyła Marcin |
Sanok |
10 km |
Run Energy Club |
TAK |
308 |
Wojdyło Adam |
Przemysl |
10 km |
5bsp |
TAK |
309 |
Wota Łukasz |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
310 |
Wyszkida Dawid |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl |
TAK |
311 |
Wywłoka Paulina |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Salco Garmin Team |
TAK |
312 |
Zagulak Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
313 |
Zając Marta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Zajączkowki Jerzy |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski klub biegacza-FIBRIS team |
TAK |
315 |
Zajączkowski Bartek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
316 |
Zajkowski Wiktor |
Kalnica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
317 |
Zakielarz Piotr |
Nehrybka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
318 |
Zapołoch Bożena |
Sanok |
10 km |
Bieszczadzki Oddział Straży Granicznej/IPA Region |
TAK |
319 |
Zasadzińska Barbara |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
320 |
Zięba Sabina |
Świlcza |
10 km |
Zięba Team |
TAK |
321 |
Żaczek Maciek |
Dybawka |
10 km |
Bohemians Praha |
TAK |
322 |
Żak Dorota |
Wola Krzywiecka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
323 |
Żyła Mateusz |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |