POGOŃ ZA LISEM
Lista zawodników z potwierdzoną płatnością:
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamus Michał |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
----- |
TAK |
2 |
Bajer Tomasz |
Gąsiorówek |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Bajer Magda |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Bielski Marcin |
Rębkowo |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bielski Grzegorz |
Legionowo |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bieniek Piotr |
Piaseczno |
5 km |
SKN |
TAK |
7 |
Błażowski Kamil |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Budniak Tomasz |
Władysławowo |
5 km |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
TAK |
9 |
Ciszewska Danuta |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Czyż Justyna |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Dalecki Łukasz |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Darkowski Rafał |
Winnica |
5 km |
Lider Winnica |
TAK |
13 |
Dąbrowski Michał |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Dobrosielski Kazimierz |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Dylewski Jarosław |
Studzianki |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Gęsicka Marta |
Bydgoszcz |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Goryszewska Natalia |
Świercze |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
18 |
Grzybowski Janusz |
Serock |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Grzybowski Tomasz |
Serock |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Jacques Joanna |
WARSZAWA |
5 km |
Warszawa |
TAK |
21 |
Jakubczyk Edyta |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Jankowska Agnieszka |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
23 |
Jankowski Radek |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
24 |
Karasiewicz Darek |
Winnica |
5 km |
Lider Winnica |
TAK |
25 |
Karasiewicz Paweł |
Winnica |
5 km |
Lider Winnica |
TAK |
26 |
Karczewska Iwona |
Leśniewo |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Karpik Bogusława |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Karpik Gabriela |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Karpik Izabela |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
31 |
Kowalczyk Ewelina |
Winnica |
5 km |
Lider Winnica |
TAK |
32 |
Kowalczyk Pasza |
Winnica |
5 km |
Lider Winnica |
TAK |
33 |
Krawczyk Paweł |
Winnica |
5 km |
Lider Winnica |
TAK |
34 |
Kuczyński Mariusz |
Ojrzeń |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Kuczyński Dawid |
Ojrzeń |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Lewandowski Grzegorz |
Legionowo |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
37 |
Łuczyński Mateusz |
Stare Pieścirogi |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
38 |
Madeńska Monika |
Winnica |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Magda Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Malicki Krzysztof |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Michalak Olga |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Milczarczyk Sylwia |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Naczulski Witold |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
TAK |
44 |
Pietras Tomasz |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
45 |
Pik Rafał |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Rucińska Jolanta |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
47 |
Ruciński Jarosław |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
48 |
Sarzała Dariusz |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
SARZALA RUN TEAM |
TAK |
49 |
Sarzała Bartłomiej |
Pułtusk |
5 km |
SARZALA RUN TEAM |
TAK |
50 |
Sieńkowski Sebastian |
Winnica |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Sierewicz Jarosław |
Pękowo |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Sierzputowski Robert |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
53 |
Skoroszewski Zygmunt |
Mieszki-Kuligi |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Skrzypczynski Krzysztof |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Stańczak Joanna |
Klusek |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Szafaryn Mariusz |
Ostrołęka |
5 km |
Morsy Ostrołęka |
TAK |
57 |
Szafaryn Natalia |
Ostrołęka |
5 km |
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka |
TAK |
58 |
Szarszewski Marcin |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
59 |
Szarszewski Artur |
Głogowo |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Szczotka Arkadiusz |
Wola Rasztowska |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Śliwińska Zofia |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Topolska Sylwia |
Kania Polska |
5 km |
Warbud Running Team |
TAK |
63 |
Tracz Marcin |
Warszawa |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
64 |
Tracz Karolina |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
65 |
Uchrońska Marzena |
Leśniewo |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Uchroński Grzegorz |
Leśniewi |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Vuco Ivo |
Warszawa |
5 km |
UNESCO Marathon Brothers |
TAK |
68 |
Wajszczuk Iwona |
Siennica |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Wawrzyńska Iwona |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
70 |
Węgłowska Justyna |
Trzepowo |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Wijata Piotr |
Przysucha |
5 km |
Przysucha Biega |
TAK |
72 |
Wiśniewska Marzena |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Witkowska Eliza |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
74 |
Witkowski Łukasz |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
75 |
Wojs Piotr |
Ostrołęka |
5 km |
UKS Olimp Ostrołęka |
TAK |
76 |
Wróblewski Robert |
Winnica |
5 km |
Lider Winnica |
TAK |
77 |
Zalewski Adam |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
78 |
Załoga Paweł |
Gzy |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Zawadzka Aldona |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Żyła Arkadiusz |
Nasielsk |
5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
Rejestracja zamknięta