Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bańka Dominik |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Bańka Kacper |
Jurków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Bocheński Michał |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Bocheński Borys |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bulanda Magdalena |
Cikowice |
Szybkościówka |
Bochnia Biega |
TAK |
6 |
Bulanda Kamil |
Cikowice |
Szybkościówka |
Bochnia Biega |
TAK |
7 |
Chrzan Monika |
Mędrzechów |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Czerwińska Marta |
Zielonki |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Dominik Ryszard |
Dąbrowa |
Szybkościówka |
nie |
TAK |
10 |
Gancarczyk Amelia Anna |
Nieszkowice Małe |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
11 |
Gancarczyk Bartłomiej |
Nieszkowice Małe |
Szybkościówka |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
12 |
Jawień Lena |
Cikowice |
Szybkościówka |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Kaczor Marek |
Mędrzechów |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Kaleta Dobromir |
Kozierów |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
K3 service |
TAK |
15 |
Kmiecik Aleksander |
Stanisławice |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Krawczyk Adrian |
Żegocina |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
17 |
Krawczyk Andrzej |
Żegocina |
Szybkościówka |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
18 |
Krawczyk Andrzej |
Żegocina |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
19 |
Krawczyk Adrian |
Żegocina |
Szybkościówka |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
20 |
Maj Ewa |
Luborzyca |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
brak |
TAK |
21 |
Mazur-Zasępa Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Mazurkiewicz Zbigniew |
Gródek nad dunajcem |
Szybkościówka |
nie |
TAK |
23 |
Migdał Łukasz Paweł |
Nieszkowice Małe |
Szybkościówka |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
24 |
Mrzygłód Jacek |
Olesno |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Niziołek Paulina |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Ochoński Jerzy |
Wieliczka |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Palczewski Wojciech |
Chrostowa |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Palczewski Wojciech |
Chrostowa |
Szybkościówka |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Pałkowski Krzysztof |
Cikowice |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Pulchny Maciej |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Pulchny Maciej |
Kraków |
Szybkościówka |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Stańczyk Elżbieta |
Koszyce Wielkie |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Stańczyk Marcin |
Koszyce Wielkie |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Stańczyk Kacper |
Koszyce Wielkie |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Stańczyk Tomasz |
Koszyce Wielkie |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Starczeus Wiktoria |
Stanisławice |
Szybkościówka |
MŁODZIEŻOWE KÓŁKO WĘDKARSKIE MIĘTUS |
TAK |
37 |
Starczeus Aleksander |
Stanisławice |
Szybkościówka |
MŁODZIEŻOWE KÓŁKO WĘDKARSKIE MIĘTUS |
TAK |
38 |
Strzałka Gabriela |
Bochnia |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Strzałka Krzysztof |
Bochnia |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Strzałka Elżbieta |
Bochnia |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Szczepanek Maciej |
proszowice |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Szczepanek Małgorzata |
proszowice |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Szczudło Jan |
Cikowice |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Ucisko Konrad |
Cikowice |
Szybkościówka |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Warchoł Maciek |
Bochnia |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
brak |
TAK |
46 |
Węgiel Patrycja |
Mędrzechów |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Zaleńska-Jawień Katarzyna |
Cikowice |
Szybkościówka |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Zasępa Oliwer |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Zasępa Marcel |
Kraków |
Szybkościówka |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Zasępa Marcel |
Kraków |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Ziecik Bartłomiej |
Damienice |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Ziecik Bartłomiej |
Damienice |
Szybkościówka |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Zugaj Łukasz |
Wyżyce |
Szybkościówka |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
54 |
Zugaj Łukasz |
Wyżyce |
Rodzinne ściganie po Puszczy |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |