Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Anna |
Janów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamczyk Łukasz |
Janów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamowicz Agnieszka |
Stary Ciepielów |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
4 |
Bęben Robert |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
5 |
Bieniek Krzysztof |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
6 |
Binięda Mikołaj |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni Na Sport |
TAK |
7 |
Błaszczyk Anna |
Radom |
10 km |
PMP POLAND |
TAK |
8 |
Błaszczyk Michał |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni na Sport Lipsko |
TAK |
9 |
Bociarn Radosław |
Lublin |
10 km |
Największa Armia Świata |
TAK |
10 |
Bociarn Alicja |
Lublin |
10 km |
Największa Armia Świata |
TAK |
11 |
Bociarn Piotr |
Lublin |
10 km |
Największa Armia Świata |
TAK |
12 |
Borek Patryk |
Radom |
10 km |
42 BLSZ |
TAK |
13 |
Borkowski Tomasz |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
14 |
Chodakowski Rafał |
Ćmielów |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
15 |
Chodakowski Kacper |
Ćmielów |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
16 |
Chudzik Katarzyna |
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
17 |
Chudzik Arkadiusz |
Ostrowiec świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
18 |
Chylicki T. Marian |
Rdom |
10 km |
Radom biega |
TAK |
19 |
Ciotucha Paweł |
Końskowola |
10 km |
Multimedia Runners Puławy |
TAK |
20 |
Cukrowski Piotr |
Radom |
10 km |
Street Run Radom |
TAK |
21 |
Cywka Krzysztof |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
ZWOLEń Biega |
TAK |
22 |
Czajka Sylwia |
. |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Czarnecki Maciej |
Przytyk |
10 km |
Street Run Radom |
TAK |
24 |
Dąbrowski Grzegorz |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Domagała Marcin |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
1976 |
TAK |
26 |
Dygas Katarzyna |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
27 |
Fałek Karolina |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Fotyga Agnieszka |
Ostrowiec Św. |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
29 |
Gajos Damian |
Jawor Solecki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Gałasiewicz Jakub |
Radom |
10 km |
RLTL ZTE RADOM |
TAK |
31 |
Gawlik Jan |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Gawryjołek Dominik |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
33 |
Gos Maciej |
Grabina |
10 km |
Kallipso Team |
TAK |
34 |
Gowin Marcin |
Deblin |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Góralczyk Paweł |
Chocznia |
10 km |
KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW |
TAK |
36 |
Grabowska Magdalena |
Ławeczko Stare |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
37 |
Grabowski Piotr |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Gregorek Edyta |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Gruszka Marcin |
Ostrowiec |
10 km |
Goździelin Biega |
TAK |
40 |
Guźdź Krystyna |
Iłża |
10 km |
BATMANTEM |
TAK |
41 |
Jabłoński Sławomir |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Janik Paweł |
Garbatka Letnisko |
10 km |
Plon Garbatka |
TAK |
43 |
Jarosz Piotr |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Jaworska Lilianna |
Puławy |
10 km |
Pawtrans |
TAK |
45 |
Jężak Maciek |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Jurek Zbigniew |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
ZWOLEŃ BIEGA |
TAK |
47 |
Jusko Rafał |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
48 |
Kaca Ewelina |
Bartidzieje |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Kaczmarzyk Marcin |
Skaryszew |
10 km |
Street Run Radom |
TAK |
50 |
Kalita Jakub |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OSTROBIEC |
TAK |
51 |
Kania Norbert |
Dęblin |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Karasiewicz Grzegorz |
Radom |
10 km |
STF |
TAK |
53 |
Kargul Zbigniew |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
BBL/Ostrobiec |
TAK |
54 |
Karolak Rafał |
Skaryszew |
10 km |
Zabiegany Skaryszew |
TAK |
55 |
Karolak Anna |
skaryszew |
10 km |
Zabiegany Skaryszew |
TAK |
56 |
Kasprowicz Krzysztof |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
BBL OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI |
TAK |
57 |
Kawka Roksana |
Dęblin |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Komar Joanna |
Żyrzyn |
10 km |
Potrenujemy? |
TAK |
59 |
Komorowska Martyna |
Poznań |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Korszeń Natalia |
Horodyszce |
10 km |
Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe |
TAK |
61 |
Kostyra Natalia |
Tarnobrzeg |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Kot Paweł |
Gózd |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
63 |
Kotwa Olga |
Ostrowiec Św. |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Kowalska Urszula |
. |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Krasiński Michał |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni Na Sport Lipsko |
TAK |
66 |
Krupa Jakub |
Wola Solecka II |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Kuchta Monika |
Białki Górne |
10 km |
Potrenujemy? |
TAK |
68 |
Kurenda Andrzej |
Radom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Lasek Mateusz |
Iłża |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Lenart Marcin |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Lewikowski Mateusz |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
72 |
Łukasiewicz Dominika |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Łukasik Piotr |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
74 |
Maciejewski Łukasz |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Maj Rafał |
, |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Majewska Monika |
Ostrowiec Św. |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Maluha Jacek |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
78 |
Marchewka Mateusz |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni Na Sport |
TAK |
79 |
Marniak Natalia |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni na Sport Lipsko |
TAK |
80 |
Marsula Marcin |
Kazanów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Milczarczyk Dariusz |
Kozienice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Moskal Agnieszka |
Żyrzyn |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Moskwa Katarzyna |
Radom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Mróz Kamil |
Ciepielów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Myśliwska Kinga |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
86 |
Nowak Marcin |
Iłża |
10 km |
Iłża Pędzi |
TAK |
87 |
Nowak Damian |
Pawliczka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Nowak Agnieszka |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Nowak Przemysław |
Radom |
10 km |
Biegiem Radom! |
TAK |
90 |
Okorska-Bombińska Basia |
Skaryszew |
10 km |
Zabiegany Skaryszew |
TAK |
91 |
Oleksik Gosia |
Janowiec |
10 km |
Multimedia Runners Puławy |
TAK |
92 |
Osiński Rafał |
Kowala |
10 km |
Biegiem Radom! |
TAK |
93 |
Osiński Marcin |
Mazowszany |
10 km |
Biegiem Radom! |
TAK |
94 |
Pańczuk Figura Irmina |
Puławy |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Pastuszka Zuzanna |
Iłża |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Pawłowski Piotr |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Pękała Szymon |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Pękała Karol |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Pietrzyk Damian |
Radom |
10 km |
Zabiegany Skaryszew |
TAK |
100 |
Pięta Marlena |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
101 |
Pikacz Agata |
Dęblin |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Płuciś Małgorzata |
Wierzchowiska Drugie |
10 km |
Pazerni na Sport Lipsko |
TAK |
103 |
Potrząsaj Łukasz |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Przychodzień Aneta |
Kozienice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Pszeniczna Joanna |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Vege Runners |
TAK |
106 |
Rudolf Marcin |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Rudolf Agnieszka |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Ruszczyk Grzegorz |
Skaryszew |
10 km |
Zabiegany Skaryszew |
TAK |
109 |
Sadkowski Paweł |
Maków |
10 km |
Kallipso Team |
TAK |
110 |
Sadkowski Jacek |
Maków |
10 km |
Kallipso Team |
TAK |
111 |
Sałas Krzysztof |
Radom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Seremak Marek |
Lucin |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
113 |
Siedlecka Aleksandra |
Osuchów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Sielwanowska Wiktoria |
Iłża |
10 km |
Iłża Pędzi |
TAK |
115 |
Sikora Piotr |
Iłża |
10 km |
Iłża Pędzi |
TAK |
116 |
Skowron Małorzata |
Radom |
10 km |
STREET RUN RADOM |
TAK |
117 |
Skuza Sebastian |
Mirzec |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Słodkiewicz Jarosław |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
BiegamBoLubię OstroBiec |
TAK |
119 |
Smolaga Łukasz |
Radom |
10 km |
STREET RUN RADOM |
TAK |
120 |
Sobieszek Sylwia |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
Zwoleń Biega |
TAK |
121 |
Sobulski Kamil |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni Na Sport Lipsko |
TAK |
122 |
Sobulski Dawid |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Socha Norbert |
SkarysZew |
10 km |
Kallipso Team |
TAK |
124 |
Sprawka Anna |
Starachowice |
10 km |
Zabiegane Starachowice |
TAK |
125 |
Stajek Mariusz |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
126 |
Stępień Aneta |
Dęblin |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Styczeń Karol |
Lipsko |
10 km |
TEAM BOLERO |
TAK |
128 |
Styczeń Jarosław |
Lipsko |
10 km |
TEAM BOLERO |
TAK |
129 |
Surówka Maciej |
Wilków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Surówka Katarzyna |
Wilków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Sygut Agnieszka |
Iłża |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Sygut Eliasz |
Iłża |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Szwagierczak Przemysław |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Szymańska Karolina |
Mostki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Tarnowski Maciej |
Zwola |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Walczyk Kamil |
Maków |
10 km |
Zabiegany Skaryszew |
TAK |
137 |
Walerczak Anna |
Radom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Wawrzak Michał |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Widz Łukasz |
Ryki |
10 km |
biegusiem.pl / potrenujemy? |
TAK |
140 |
Wilkiewicz Dariusz |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
,Zwoleń biega |
TAK |
141 |
Włoszczak-Bociarn Karina |
Lublin |
10 km |
Największa Armia Świata |
TAK |
142 |
Wosiek Paweł |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
143 |
Wosk Jacek |
Ryki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Wójcik Michał |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni na Sport Lipsko |
TAK |
145 |
Wójcik Anna |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Pazerni na Sport Lipsko |
TAK |
146 |
Wróbel Adam |
Sewerynów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Wrzochal Jarosław |
Ciepielów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Zanchira Igor |
Lipsko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Zubrzycki Andrzej |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Żaczek Łukasz |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
10 km |
OstroBiec |
TAK |
151 |
Żebrowska Jolanta |
Puławy |
10 km |
Chemik Noxy Puławy / UMCS Biega / Potrenujemy |
TAK |
152 |
Życka Weronika |
Zwoleń |
10 km |
LO Zwoleń |
TAK |