Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bernaś Dariusz |
Wetlina |
50 km |
BSCzady |
TAK |
2 |
Cisek Piotr |
Rymanów |
50 km |
Finisz Rymanów |
TAK |
3 |
Ćwiąkała Michał |
Zarszyn |
50 km |
Wybiegamy w Przyszłość |
TAK |
4 |
Dąbek Jerzy |
Hucisko |
50 km |
NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA |
TAK |
5 |
Granda Paweł |
Zarzecze |
50 km |
21 daplot |
TAK |
6 |
Hanulak Paweł |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
Poker to nie hazard |
TAK |
7 |
Kaniecki Paweł |
Przemyśl |
50 km |
MIEJSCE BlokB |
TAK |
8 |
Kapelan Anna |
Przemyśl |
50 km |
Fitness z Pasją/ PKB |
TAK |
9 |
Kiper Maciej |
Jarosław |
50 km |
JAROSLAWSKI BIEGACZA |
TAK |
10 |
Kiwała Marcin |
Strażow |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Klewek Jan |
Siedlce |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Konieczny Mariusz |
Łańcut |
50 km |
Agona W&M |
TAK |
13 |
Kopeć Krzysztof |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
1973 |
TAK |
14 |
Kowalczyk Mariusz |
Żółwin |
50 km |
Wolfpack |
TAK |
15 |
Kozak Michał |
Jarosław |
50 km |
biegnijsercem.pl |
TAK |
16 |
Kozieł Łukasz |
Siedlce k. Lubina |
50 km |
Ratownicy Rudna |
TAK |
17 |
Kozieł Tadeusz |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
Szczęściarz Biega |
TAK |
18 |
Kuźmicz Wojciech |
Łańcut |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Makarski Krzysztof |
Jarosław |
50 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
20 |
Myśliwiec Robert |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
WILD & FREE |
TAK |
21 |
Nykiel Daniel |
Pogwizdów Nowy |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Oleksy Jarosław |
Tymbark |
50 km |
Klub Biegajacych Lesnikow |
TAK |
23 |
Panek Piotr |
Zielonki |
50 km |
Water Team |
TAK |
24 |
Pańtak Sławomir |
Białobrzegi |
50 km |
21daplot Jarosław |
TAK |
25 |
Piątek Robert |
Ostrów |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Potera Maciej |
Łańcut |
50 km |
Frytków!!!! |
TAK |
27 |
Potera Krystyna |
Łańcut |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Rusinek Witoslaw |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Sienkiewicz Michał |
Przemyśl |
50 km |
PSK OLIMPIONIK SUPERIOIR TRI TEAM PRZEMYŚL |
TAK |
30 |
Siwiec Stanisław |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Stanio Arkadiusz |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
Biegam w Rzeszowie |
TAK |
32 |
Such Arkadiusz |
Krosno |
50 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
33 |
Szybiak Waldemar |
Przemyśl |
50 km |
Agona W&M |
TAK |
34 |
Szymel Jacek |
Łańcut |
50 km |
Husaria Race Team |
TAK |
35 |
Wiernusz Krzysztof |
Posada Górna |
50 km |
Finisz Rymanów |
TAK |
36 |
Wiglusz Krzysztof |
Gać |
50 km |
Gacoki |
TAK |
37 |
Wróbel Kelli |
Rzeszów |
50 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Zajaczkowski Jerzy |
Przemysl |
50 km |
Przemyski klub biegacza |
TAK |
39 |
Zając Józef |
Tuligłowy |
50 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
40 |
Zięba Sabina |
Świlcza |
50 km |
Forever Business Team |
TAK |