Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Aneta |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamiec Jarosław |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamus Kamil |
Ozimek |
Bieg 10 km |
Biegam, bo mnie ludzkość denerwuje xD |
TAK |
4 |
Anyż Maria |
Będzin |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
5 |
Arendt Zdzisław |
Katowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Babinski Zbigniew |
Bulowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Badach Agnieszka |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Kobiety na 5+ |
TAK |
8 |
Bajor Aneta |
Żory |
Bieg 10 km |
Rebellion Of Free RUNNERS |
TAK |
9 |
Bajor Rafał |
Żory |
Bieg 10 km |
Rebellion Of Free Runners |
TAK |
10 |
Baraniak Marcin |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Barankiewicz Irek |
Bielsko Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Baron Tomasz |
Bieruń |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Bartula Arkadiusz |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Speed Team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
14 |
Bartula Jan |
Libiąż |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
15 |
Bartuś Marcin |
Las |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
16 |
Bąk-Ścierska Beata |
Radostowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Berke Krzysztof |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Speed Team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
18 |
Betańska Aneta |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Kobiety na 5+ |
TAK |
19 |
Białas Michał |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Białecki Jan |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM |
TAK |
21 |
Biarda Slawomir |
Gora |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Biedra Krystyna |
Będzin |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
23 |
Biela Lucyna |
Czerwionka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Bielenin Wojciech |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Bielińska Monika |
Przyszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Bies Sylwia |
Hecznarowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Bies Tomasz |
Kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
Kęckie harpagany |
TAK |
28 |
Bińczyk Dariusz |
Częstochowa |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
KABEX Podkowa Janów |
TAK |
29 |
Bireck Maciej |
Nysa |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Bizoń Dawid |
Andrychów |
Bieg 10 km |
Andrychów Running |
TAK |
31 |
Błaszczykowski Marcin |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Bogacz Radoslaw |
Nidek |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Bogucki Michał |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Boroń Luiza |
Tychy |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
RUNHOGS Tychy |
TAK |
35 |
Boroń Tomek |
Tychy |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
RUNHOGS Tychy |
TAK |
36 |
Boryczka Szymon |
Miedzyrzecze |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
37 |
Boryczko-Smolik Małgorzata |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
KIJANKI |
TAK |
38 |
Borysławski Wojciech |
Kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
LACRIMA OPTYK Triathlon Team |
TAK |
39 |
Bratek-Kudyba Katarzyna |
Ćwiklice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Brończyk Ariel |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
rozBBiegane Komorowice |
TAK |
41 |
Bryl Sławomir |
Kożmice Wielkie |
Bieg 10 km |
ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE |
TAK |
42 |
Bryś Sebastian |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Buczak Lukasz |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
Alko Team Rybnik |
TAK |
44 |
Bukała Jarosław |
Bieruń |
Bieg 10 km |
Chwalisz Czy Nie Chwalisz - Lotej z Nami |
TAK |
45 |
Bukowczan Marian |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oswięcim |
TAK |
46 |
Bukowczan Mateusz |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oswięcim |
TAK |
47 |
Burakowska Małgorzata |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 10 km |
Zabiegani Nauczyciele |
TAK |
48 |
Całus Jolanta |
Bielsko Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Nutrend Biega |
TAK |
49 |
Castillo-Żarczyński Luz |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
ULTRA BESKID SPORT |
TAK |
50 |
Cembala Magda |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Chęcińska Agnieszka |
Gliwice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Chęciński Tomasz Junior |
Gliwice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Chęciński Tomasz |
Gliwice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Chmielewski Karol |
Stara Wieś Krakowska |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
55 |
Chortaszko Artur |
Bielsko-biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Chrobak Agnieszka |
Zabrzeg |
Bieg 10 km |
BBL |
TAK |
57 |
Chrobak Marek |
Zabrzeg |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
58 |
Chrobok Marcin |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Chudek Agnieszka |
Goczałkowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Spot Pszczyna |
TAK |
60 |
Chudy Dawid |
Przeciszów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Chwałek Ewelina |
Bestwina |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Ciaputa Lucyna |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Ciaputa Maciej |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Cyankiewicz Agnieszka |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kijanki |
TAK |
65 |
Cywińska Elżbieta |
Świerczyniec |
Bieg 10 km |
Świerczyniec Running |
TAK |
66 |
Czech Sylwia |
Piasek |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
WILD RUNNERS CLUB |
TAK |
67 |
Czerniawska Beata |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Czulak Karolina |
Kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Czuwaj Krzysztof |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
WE NSE Brzeszcze |
TAK |
70 |
Czyrnek Ewa |
Rybnik |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele |
TAK |
71 |
Czyrnek Dariusz |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele |
TAK |
72 |
Dajka Sebastian |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Daniel Piotr |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała |
TAK |
74 |
Danielewicz Anna |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
KE-KO TEAM |
TAK |
75 |
Darska Katarzyna |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 10 km |
Leśni Olimpijczycy |
TAK |
76 |
Dembowska Zofia |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Dobranowski Piotr |
Chrzanów |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
78 |
Doniec Tomasz |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała |
TAK |
79 |
Drąg Tomasz |
Katowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Drobek Jacek |
Bestwina |
Bieg 10 km |
Bestwina Biega |
TAK |
81 |
Dróżdż Beata |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kobiety na 5+ |
TAK |
82 |
Drygalska Aleksandra |
Będzin |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
83 |
Drzyzga-Błaszczyk Anna |
Dobczyce |
Bieg 10 km |
ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE |
TAK |
84 |
Dudek Kinga |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Dudek Jan |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
KE-KO TEAM |
TAK |
86 |
Dudek Tomasz |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
TAK |
87 |
Dudoń Joachim |
Ornontowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Dudzik Sebastian |
Mazancowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Duraj Dariusz |
Bystra |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Duraj Magdalena |
Bystra |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Durok Wojciech |
Jankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
KAC RUNNERS |
TAK |
92 |
Dusza Piotr |
Przecieszyn |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Dzida Anna |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Dzida Jakub |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Dźwigoń Andrzej |
Nowa Wieś |
Bieg 10 km |
UMKS Kęczanin |
TAK |
96 |
Eisler Tomasz |
Cięcina |
Bieg 10 km |
SklepBiker.pl |
TAK |
97 |
Eisler Anna |
Cięcina |
Bieg 10 km |
NESSI TEAM |
TAK |
98 |
Elżbieciak Łukasz |
Lachowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Lux Torpeda Małopolska |
TAK |
99 |
Fabia Marcin |
Kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Fajczyk Krzysztof |
Przeciszów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Fałowska Sonia |
Andrychów |
Bieg 10 km |
Koper Team |
TAK |
102 |
Faruga Szymon |
Czarków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Ficek Izabela |
Świnna |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Ficek Krzysztof |
Łąka |
Bieg 10 km |
zieltrans |
TAK |
105 |
Filipczyk-Kozłowska Magdalena |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 10 km |
GRUPA JURA.PL |
TAK |
106 |
Fyda Agnieszka |
Wola |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Gabryś Janusz |
Podolsze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Gacek Grzegorz |
Jordanów |
Bieg 10 km |
Pszczółka Team |
TAK |
109 |
Gajewski Jacek |
Gliwice |
Bieg 10 km |
4th section |
TAK |
110 |
Galos Zbigniew |
Płaza |
Bieg 10 km |
1971 |
TAK |
111 |
Gałkiewicz Monika |
Katowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Garbuz Marcin |
Rajsko |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
113 |
Garbuz Agnieszka |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Gaudyn Andrzej |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Gaweł Bogdan |
Zaborze |
Bieg 10 km |
Festiwal Biegowy w krynicy-Zdrój |
TAK |
116 |
Gaweł Wojciech |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Gawlak Barbara |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Gawlik - Rybińska Kasia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg 10 km |
EŁKA Team |
TAK |
119 |
Gąsiorek Wojciech |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Gąsowski Szymon |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Gębska Elżbieta |
Będzin |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Gibas Jarosław |
Jaiszowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Giedwiłło Marta |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Giełdoń Arleta |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Glinska Aleksandra |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Głąb Piotr |
Bestwina |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Głąb Bogusław |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
SHILOH RUNNERS |
TAK |
128 |
Głąb Katarzyna |
Bestwina |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Gorczewska Renata |
Rybarzowice |
Bieg 10 km |
KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE |
TAK |
130 |
Gorczyca Aneta |
Jasło |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Gozdek Andrzej |
Trzebinia |
Bieg 10 km |
MKSW Trzebinia |
TAK |
132 |
Góralczyk Joanna |
Kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Górny Mirosław |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Górski Paweł |
Mikołów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Grabowska Iwona |
Kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi |
TAK |
136 |
Graca Dawid |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegani Pasjonaci |
TAK |
137 |
Gratka Beata |
Kojszówka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska |
TAK |
138 |
Gratka Mirosław |
Kojszówka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska |
TAK |
139 |
Grubka Maciej |
Czechowice Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brovarnas |
TAK |
140 |
Grudniok Damian |
Katowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Carbon OCR Racing Team |
TAK |
141 |
Grygierek Wojciech |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
142 |
Grzebieluch Elżbieta |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Grzesina Arkadiusz |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Grzesina Magdalena |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Grześko Joanna |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Grzonka Andrzej |
Jastrzębie-Zdroj |
Bieg 10 km |
GB.GALOPUJACE ŚLIMAKI |
TAK |
147 |
Grzyb Leszek |
łąka |
Bieg 10 km |
KAC |
TAK |
148 |
Grzywocz Irena |
Mosina |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Guzdek Janusz |
Mazańcowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Gwarek Anita |
Warszawa |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
151 |
Gwóźdź Andrzej |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do Celu |
TAK |
152 |
Hajnos Damian |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Halota Izabella |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kijanki |
TAK |
154 |
Handy Samanta |
Kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
155 |
Hankus Paweł |
Żywiec |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Hankus Łukasz |
Żywiec |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
157 |
Harat Beata |
Porąbka |
Bieg 10 km |
Kęckie Harpagany |
TAK |
158 |
Hatala Paweł |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
159 |
Hipner Marcin |
Babice |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
160 |
Horowski Tomasz |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
RUNHOGS Tychy |
TAK |
161 |
Hristova Daria |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
162 |
Indeka Joanna |
Studzionka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Iskrzycka Ewelina |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice |
TAK |
164 |
Jach Jolanta |
Czeladź |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
#Czeladzbiega |
TAK |
165 |
Jagiełło Wojciech |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Speed Club Brzeszcze |
TAK |
166 |
Jaguś Przemysław |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
167 |
Jakubiec Mateusz |
Buczkowice |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
168 |
Jakubowska Martyna |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Jakubowska Roksana |
Janowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
170 |
Jamrozik Kinga |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kijanki |
TAK |
171 |
Janko Kamil |
Międzyrzecze Dolne |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Jankowska Wioletta |
Katowice Poland |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Poszli w las |
TAK |
173 |
Jargus Paweł |
Podolsze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Jaromin Błażej |
Rudołtowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Spot Pszczyna |
TAK |
175 |
Jarzabek Monika |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
Decatchlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele |
TAK |
176 |
Jarzyna Adam |
Polanka Wielka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Jaworski Kamil |
Gliwice |
Bieg 10 km |
FUCHS OIL TEAM |
TAK |
178 |
Jędrusik Mateusz |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
179 |
Jędrzejewski Tadeusz |
Katowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
180 |
Jochacy Arkadiusz |
Bieruń |
Bieg 10 km |
1979 |
TAK |
181 |
Jonkisz Dorota |
Czechowice Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Rytm |
TAK |
182 |
Jońca Jarosław |
Chrzanów |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
183 |
Kaczmarczyk Magdalena |
Pawłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice |
TAK |
184 |
Kalamus Mirosław |
Łodygowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biala |
TAK |
185 |
Kaleta Agnieszka 1 |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
186 |
Kaleta Karol |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
187 |
Kaleta Agnieszka 2 |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
40 latek Tychy |
TAK |
188 |
Kania Kamil |
Kobiernice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
189 |
Kania Agnieszka |
Łaziska Górne |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi |
TAK |
190 |
Kania Marcin |
Łaziska Górne |
Bieg 10 km |
Nessi Team |
TAK |
191 |
Kania Krystyna |
Bielsko_Biala |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Kantorowska Anna |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli dom Celu |
TAK |
193 |
Karmański Piotr |
Bytom |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Karolus Marcin |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Kasprzyk Sylwia |
Myślachowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
SYLWIA |
TAK |
196 |
Kawiak Maciej |
Zabrzeg |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
197 |
Kąkol-Wojtas Katarzyna |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
Po Woli do celu. |
TAK |
198 |
Keiper Konrad |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
199 |
Kiełkowska Agnieszka |
Jastrzębie |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Kierczak Elwira |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Kilińska Monika |
Bielsko-Biała |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
202 |
Kipping Magdalena |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
203 |
Kiznar Tomasz |
Rzyki |
Bieg 10 km |
Andrychów Running |
TAK |
204 |
Klaczek Anna |
Buczkowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
205 |
Klaja Krzysztof |
Poręba Wielka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Kleciak Sławomir |
Zawiercie-Karlin |
Bieg 10 km |
Leśni Olimpijczycy |
TAK |
207 |
Kleta Mateusz |
Bieruń |
Bieg 10 km |
BDTM |
TAK |
208 |
Klimczak Piotr |
Balin |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
Klimczak Marek |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Kłosowicz Leszek |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
211 |
Kłyś Ryszard |
Gliwice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Błyskawica Gliwice |
TAK |
212 |
Knapczyk-Kania Gabriela |
Bieńk?wka |
Bieg 10 km |
Bieńk?wka |
TAK |
213 |
Kobiałka Paweł |
Dobczyce |
Bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegane Dobczyce |
TAK |
214 |
Kobiela Daria |
Częstochowa |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kabex Podkowa Janów |
TAK |
215 |
Kobosko Paweł |
Rajsko |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
216 |
Kobylańska Joanna |
Przeciszów |
Bieg 10 km |
Zasznurowani |
TAK |
217 |
Kochman Bożena |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
218 |
Kohut Sebastian |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Renault Wektor Team |
TAK |
219 |
Kojder Rafal |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
220 |
Kolanowski Kacper |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
SPEED TEAM BRZESZCZE |
TAK |
221 |
Kolasa Justyna |
Nowy Targ |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Kolonko Roksana |
Międzyrzecze |
Bieg 10 km |
Speed Team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
223 |
Kołeczko Grzegorz |
Łąka |
Bieg 10 km |
INGER Pszczyna |
TAK |
224 |
Kołodziej Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
225 |
Kołton Sławomir |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 10 km |
Grupa Jura'PL |
TAK |
226 |
Komraus Sławomir |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
WILD RUNNERS CLUB |
TAK |
227 |
Komraus Damian |
Pszczyna |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
WILD RUNNERS CLUB |
TAK |
228 |
Komraus Justyna |
Wola |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
229 |
Kondek Karol |
Skawina |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
230 |
Konrad Artur |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 10 km |
Bracia Team Zawiercie |
TAK |
231 |
Konrad Marcin |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
232 |
Kopaczka Damian |
Janowice |
Bieg 10 km |
2002 |
TAK |
233 |
Kopeć Andrzej |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
234 |
Kopiec Roland |
Łaziska Górne |
Bieg 10 km |
1988 |
TAK |
235 |
Kopijasz Leonard |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
236 |
Kopijasz Marta |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
237 |
Korbut Mierosław |
Chełmek |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
238 |
Kordos Elżbieta |
Krakow |
Bieg 10 km |
80R |
TAK |
239 |
Kordula Łukasz |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
240 |
Kordula Ewelina |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
241 |
Kosowski Adam |
Podolsze |
Bieg 10 km |
ADAMEXPODOLSZE.PL |
TAK |
242 |
Kostrzewa Wojciech |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Speed Team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
243 |
Kościelniak Milena |
Łaziska Górne |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
244 |
Kościelniak Józef |
Łaziska Górne |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
245 |
Kowalczyk Joanna 2 |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Speed Club Brzeszcze |
TAK |
246 |
Kowalczyk Tadeusz |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska |
TAK |
247 |
Kowalczyk Joanna 1 |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska |
TAK |
248 |
Kowalik Marta |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
249 |
Kowalski Rafał |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
CSK-Partner.pl |
TAK |
250 |
Koziarz Przemysław |
Jankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
251 |
Kozik Krzysztof |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do Celu |
TAK |
252 |
Kozłowski Rafał |
2/25 |
Bieg 10 km |
Grupa Jura`PL |
TAK |
253 |
Kozłowski Klaudiusz |
Polanka Wielka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
254 |
Kraiński Piotr |
Czeladź |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
#Czeladzbiega |
TAK |
255 |
Krakowski Wojciech |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
256 |
Kruszek Małgorzata |
Katowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
257 |
Kruzel Tomasz |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 10 km |
JURA |
TAK |
258 |
Krywult Mirosław |
Bielsko - Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
JKS Komorowice |
TAK |
259 |
Krzemień Krzysztof |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
260 |
Krzus Grzegorz |
Godziszka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
261 |
Krzuś Michał |
Czechowice - dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
262 |
Książek Wioleta |
Libiąż |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Księżyk Anna |
Chorzów |
Bieg 10 km |
Maratonypolskie.pl |
TAK |
264 |
Księżyk Mirosław |
Chorzów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
265 |
Kubiak Edyta |
Wodzisław Śląski |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
266 |
Kubis Witold |
Czarków |
Bieg 10 km |
Rodzina |
TAK |
267 |
Kubkowski Mateusz |
Tarnowskie Gory |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
268 |
Kudyba Pawel |
Ćwiklice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
269 |
Kudzia Bernardyna |
Bystra |
Bieg 10 km |
Trio Jaworzynka |
TAK |
270 |
Kudzia Piotr |
Bystra |
Bieg 10 km |
Trio Jaworzynka |
TAK |
271 |
Kukla Agata |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do Celu |
TAK |
272 |
Kula Ilona |
KĘTY |
Bieg 10 km |
KoperTeam |
TAK |
273 |
Kulig Krzysztof |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Kuna Kasia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
275 |
Kurzeja Patryk |
Luszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
276 |
Kusio Basia |
Chrzanów |
Bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
277 |
Kusy Rafał |
Międzyświeć |
Bieg 10 km |
Olza Cieszyn |
TAK |
278 |
Kut Barbara |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
279 |
Kut Krzysztof |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
280 |
Kwaśny Ewa |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
281 |
Kwiatkowski Rafał |
Chrzanów |
Bieg 10 km |
Forever Young |
TAK |
282 |
Kyrcz Barbara |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Kyrcz Mirosław |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
MirasTEAM |
TAK |
284 |
Lasek Dariusz |
Kozy |
Bieg 10 km |
Byledobiec Anin |
TAK |
285 |
Lechowicz Magdalena |
Sobótka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
286 |
Lenart Artur |
Chełmek |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
287 |
Lenart Joanna |
Chełmek |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
288 |
Libardi-Kłyś Sylwia |
Gliwice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Błyskawica Gliwice |
TAK |
289 |
Ligęza Elżbieta |
Tychy |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
290 |
Ligęza Janusz |
Tychy |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
291 |
Linek Michał |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
292 |
Lipowicz- Kleciek Katarzyna |
Zawiercie-Karlin |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Leśni Olimpijczycy |
TAK |
293 |
Lisak Marcin |
Przecieszyn |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
294 |
Lubecki Tomasz |
Oświecim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
295 |
Lysko Jakub |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Bieg 10 km |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
TAK |
296 |
Łacny Sebastian |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
5 Batalion Dowodzenia |
TAK |
297 |
Łęcki Andrzej |
Kety |
Bieg 10 km |
KoperTeam |
TAK |
298 |
Łoskot Marcin |
Łąka |
Bieg 10 km |
KAC RUNNERS |
TAK |
299 |
Łoziński Wojciech |
Libiąż |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
300 |
Łoziński Damian |
BIelsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała |
TAK |
301 |
Łoziński Jerzy |
Libiąż |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
302 |
Łucarz Anna |
Brzezinka |
Bieg 10 km |
Nessi Team |
TAK |
303 |
Łukowicz Piotr |
Dakowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegane Komorowice |
TAK |
304 |
Machowski Artur |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
305 |
Maciejczyk Karolina |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
306 |
Macura Ewelina |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
307 |
Madej Marek |
Chorzów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
308 |
Madej Józef |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
309 |
Madej Natalia |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Ada Masna |
TAK |
310 |
Madejczyk Iwona |
Stara Wieś |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
311 |
Madejski Dawid |
Żarki |
Bieg 10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
312 |
Magiera Adam |
Imielin |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
313 |
Magiera Barbara |
Bielsko-Biała |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Magiera Marek |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Ultra Beskid Sport |
TAK |
315 |
Majdziak Marcin |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
316 |
Makoś Tomek |
Jaworze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
317 |
Malina Adam |
Bojszowy |
Bieg 10 km |
Świerczyniec Running |
TAK |
318 |
Malina Michalina |
Bojszowy |
Bieg 10 km |
GTS Bojszowy |
TAK |
319 |
Malinowski Krzysztof |
Gilowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Powoli do celu |
TAK |
320 |
Mandrysz Aleksandra |
Lyski |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
321 |
Marcak Przemek |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Spiritual Homeland |
TAK |
322 |
Marcisz Michal |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
323 |
Marek Rafał |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
KAC RUNNERS |
TAK |
324 |
Marek Porębski |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim /Speed team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
325 |
Materny Anna |
Czeladź |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
326 |
Matłaszek Radosław |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
327 |
Matusiak Marcin |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PO WOLI DO CELU |
TAK |
328 |
Matuszczyk Marek |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM |
TAK |
329 |
Matuszek Krzysztof |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
330 |
Matyjaszek Barbara |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
331 |
Mędrala Bartłomiej |
Pisarzowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
332 |
Mędrysa Michał |
Pławy |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
333 |
Michalak Teresa |
Bielsko-Biała |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
334 |
Michalec Mateusz |
Chełm Śląski |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
335 |
Miechurska-Młocek Monika |
Rzyki |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
336 |
Mieszczak Marcin |
Żywiec |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała |
TAK |
337 |
Milkowski Jan |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Harciole |
TAK |
338 |
Misiniec Bogdan |
Zubrzyca Górna |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Pszczółka Team |
TAK |
339 |
Misztal Rafał |
Chrzanów |
Bieg 10 km |
Los Pantalones Rojos |
TAK |
340 |
Miszuta Agnieszka |
Chrzanów |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
341 |
Miszuta Tomasz |
Chrzanów |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
342 |
Mleczko Paweł |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
343 |
Młocek Mikołaj |
Rzyki |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
344 |
Młocek Jarosław |
Rzyki |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
345 |
Młynarczyk Krzysztof |
Wieprz |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
346 |
Mochel Kinga |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
347 |
Momot Paweł |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM |
TAK |
348 |
Momot Krystyna |
Jawiszowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
349 |
Moric Anna |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
350 |
Moskwa Sławomir |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Speed Team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
351 |
Mostowik Marek |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
352 |
Mostowik Marcin |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
353 |
Mozgała Krzysztof |
Osiek k. Oświęcimia |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
354 |
Mudyn Karolina |
Wyry |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
355 |
Mudyn Rafał |
Wyry |
Bieg 10 km |
STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW |
TAK |
356 |
Murański Piotr |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
357 |
Musialik Sabina |
Poekary sl |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Lecymy Durs |
TAK |
358 |
Musik Łukasz |
Bielsko-biała |
Bieg 10 km |
ULTRA BESKID SPORT |
TAK |
359 |
Myśliwiec Monika |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
360 |
Naglik Marcin |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
361 |
Nagło Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg 10 km |
www.solvere.pl |
TAK |
362 |
Nec Grzegorz |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Wkurw team |
TAK |
363 |
Nec Dominika |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Kolorowa drużyna Nessi |
TAK |
364 |
Netkowski Wojciech |
Warszawa |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Pasja Nordic Walking |
TAK |
365 |
Niemas Ania |
Błażejowice |
Bieg 10 km |
OYAMA KARATE Brzeszcze |
TAK |
366 |
Niemczyk Anna |
Dankowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
367 |
Niemczyk Tomasz |
Dankowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
368 |
Niemiec Mirek |
Cieszyn |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
369 |
Niemiec Łukasz |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
370 |
Niepsuj Anna |
Bytom |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
371 |
Niercad Tomasz |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
372 |
Niezgoda Jolanta |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kijanki |
TAK |
373 |
Norek Monika |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
374 |
Nowak Łukasz |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
375 |
Nowak Michał |
Gilowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Buy Bitcoin |
TAK |
376 |
Nycz Marcin |
Janowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
377 |
Ogiegło Łukasz |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
378 |
Okrój Zbigniew |
Gliwice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
379 |
Olejak Jacek |
Bestwinka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
380 |
Olejak Beata |
Bestwinka |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
381 |
Oleszek Magdalena |
Czeladź |
Bieg 10 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
382 |
Oleszkiewicz Artur |
Bielsko-biala |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
383 |
Olma Dariusz |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Triathlon Training Center |
TAK |
384 |
Olma Teresa |
Przecieszyn |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
BLIZNIACZKI Z WE |
TAK |
385 |
Opalska Karolina |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Nessi Team |
TAK |
386 |
Opyrchał Tomasz |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
ITMBW KRAKÓW |
TAK |
387 |
Ordzowiały Piotr |
Osielec |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA |
TAK |
388 |
Osiecka Iwona |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
389 |
Pachut Juatyna |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Viking Training Center |
TAK |
390 |
Pająk Grazyna |
Goczalkowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Wloczy-kijki |
TAK |
391 |
Panek Krzysztof |
Bieruń |
Bieg 10 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
392 |
Papała Leszek |
Łaziska Górne |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
393 |
Paprzyca Przemysław |
Zaborze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
394 |
Pasko Ewelina |
Góra |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
395 |
Pasternak Magdalena |
Wilczkowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
396 |
Pasternak Tomasz |
Wilczkowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
397 |
Pastwa Grzegorz |
Jaienica |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
398 |
Pawlik NIkodem |
Wilkowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
399 |
Pawlus Ewelina |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
400 |
Pawlusiak Anna |
Bielany |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
401 |
Pełka Aneta |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
402 |
Pełka Maciej |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
403 |
Pękala Jacek |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
404 |
Pępek Łukasz |
rybarzowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Sol-Drew |
TAK |
405 |
Pichner Jacek |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
406 |
Piczak Jarosław |
Kozy |
Bieg 10 km |
Jabłuszkowa |
TAK |
407 |
Piechaczek Izabela |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
408 |
Piechoczek-Niezgoda Lucyna |
Żory |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
409 |
Piekarczyk Marcin |
Rajsko |
Bieg 10 km |
52 |
TAK |
410 |
Piekiełko Tomasz |
Brzezinka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
411 |
Pieron Zbigniew |
Zabrze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
412 |
Pióro Grzegorz |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
413 |
Pipiro Grzegorz |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
414 |
Pipiro Grażyna |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Kobiety na 5+ |
TAK |
415 |
Pisarski Robert |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Szczekociny |
TAK |
416 |
Piwko Anna |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
417 |
Piwowarczyk Paweł |
Dobczyce |
Bieg 10 km |
ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE |
TAK |
418 |
Płaza Andrzej |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
brak |
TAK |
419 |
Płonka Małgorzata |
Poręba Wielka |
Bieg 10 km |
lecebochce |
TAK |
420 |
Płuchowska Grazyna |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
20 |
TAK |
421 |
Pocik Radosław |
Kobiernice |
Bieg 10 km |
UMKS Kęczanin |
TAK |
422 |
Podbioł Zbigniew |
Jankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Jankofans Myto |
TAK |
423 |
Podbioł Dorota |
Jankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Jankofans Myto |
TAK |
424 |
Podeszwa Marek |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM |
TAK |
425 |
Ponikiewska Małgorzata |
Pewel Mała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
426 |
Poppek Dorota |
Ustroń |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
427 |
Porczyńska Patrycja |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
428 |
Pośpiech Jolanta |
Ruda Śłąska |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
BLIŹNIACZKI Z WE |
TAK |
429 |
Prokop Elżbieta |
Gliwice |
Bieg 10 km |
Biegaj z trenerami |
TAK |
430 |
Prucnal Zbigniew |
Jasło |
Bieg 10 km |
elko24.pl |
TAK |
431 |
Przewoźnik Marek |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim/Drużyna Jezusa.pl |
TAK |
432 |
Przyłudzki Janusz |
Mikołów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
433 |
Ptak Zbigniew |
Kozy |
Bieg 10 km |
B$ZK RELAK$ |
TAK |
434 |
Pucka Dawid |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
NAMÓWILI MNIE |
TAK |
435 |
Pudzisz Ryszard |
Ludzmierz |
Bieg 10 km |
MOK MSZANA DOLNA |
TAK |
436 |
Puskarz Angelika |
Balice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
437 |
Pyrek - Papciak Dorota |
Przeciszów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
438 |
Raczyńska Aleksandra |
Chorzów |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
STADION ŚLĄSKI |
TAK |
439 |
Raff Damian |
Tychy |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
RUNHOGS TYCHY |
TAK |
440 |
Raff Monika |
TYCHY |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
RUNHOGS TYCHY |
TAK |
441 |
Rajek Magdalena |
Częstochowa |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
442 |
Rajek Tomasz |
Częstochowa |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
443 |
Raźniak Beata |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Kobiety na 5+ |
TAK |
444 |
Reinert Aleksandra |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
445 |
Repliński Marek |
Trzebinia |
Bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
446 |
Rogóż Kamil |
Będzin |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
447 |
Romańska Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
#Czeladzbiega |
TAK |
448 |
Romański Bartłomiej |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
449 |
Rothkegel Joanna |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
450 |
Rothkegel Paweł |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
ROTH |
TAK |
451 |
Rozmus Wojciech |
Góra |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do Celu |
TAK |
452 |
Rozmus Marzena |
Bojszowy Nowe |
Bieg 10 km |
ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING |
TAK |
453 |
Rozmus Ewa |
Góra |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do Celu |
TAK |
454 |
Rozmus-Orczyk Anna |
Kozy |
Bieg 10 km |
Kozy biegają, a nie skaczą! |
TAK |
455 |
Rumianek Mateusz |
Przeciszów |
Bieg 10 km |
1987 |
TAK |
456 |
Rusinek Michał |
Krakow |
Bieg 10 km |
1984 |
TAK |
457 |
Rybarz Witold |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Oświęcimski Klub Karate |
TAK |
458 |
Rybiński Łukasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg 10 km |
EŁKA Team |
TAK |
459 |
Rygiel Grzegorz |
Ligota |
Bieg 10 km |
SZWAGRY TEAM |
TAK |
460 |
Ryś Wacław |
Myślenice |
Bieg 10 km |
Zarabie-biega |
TAK |
461 |
Rzepka Michał |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Team Papry |
TAK |
462 |
Sadłos Piotr |
Olkusz |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
463 |
Sadowski Mieczysław |
Zawiercie |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
464 |
Sadowski Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
W Pogoni Za Duchem |
TAK |
465 |
Sałapatek Sara |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
466 |
Sambak Tadeusz |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim |
TAK |
467 |
Setkiewicz Adam |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
468 |
Setla Klaudia |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
469 |
Siata Daniel |
Trzebinia |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
470 |
Sidzina Arek |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
TI Automotive |
TAK |
471 |
Siedmina Paweł |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
472 |
Sienkiewicz Gabriela |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
473 |
Sikora Gregor |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
80R |
TAK |
474 |
Sikora-Szot Kamila |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
475 |
Sinka Damian |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Pszczyna Biega |
TAK |
476 |
Sitko Adam |
Bojszowy |
Bieg 10 km |
Brothers Team - Jak daleko nogi poniosą |
TAK |
477 |
Sitko Grzegorz |
Chorzów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brothers Team-Jak daleko nogi poniosą |
TAK |
478 |
Skarbarczyk Wiesław |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
479 |
Skęczek Arkadiusz |
Gilowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
480 |
Skoczykłoda Roman |
orzesze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
stadion śląski |
TAK |
481 |
Skoczylas-Ligocka Anna |
Stróża |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
482 |
Skotnica Karolina |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
483 |
Słonka Jakub |
Mysłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
484 |
Słowik Kornelia |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
485 |
Słupianek Paweł |
Katowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
486 |
Słupianek Sonia |
Katowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
487 |
Smalec Sebastian |
Libiąż |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
488 |
Smolik Janusz |
Kraków |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
KIJANKI |
TAK |
489 |
Smulska Monika |
Lubsko |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
490 |
Sobański Mateusz |
Wisła Wielka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
491 |
Soból Krzysztof |
Jawiszowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
PATYKIEM PISANE 505 |
TAK |
492 |
Sojka Grażyna |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
493 |
Sojka Wojciech |
Jankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
PATYKIEM PISANE |
TAK |
494 |
Sokołowska Anna |
Meszna |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
495 |
Sokołowski Sławomir |
kęty |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
496 |
Sokół- Oleś Ewelina |
Pawłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice |
TAK |
497 |
Solarz Paulina |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
498 |
Solka Daniel |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
499 |
Soska Michał |
Wisła |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
500 |
Sosna Daria |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
501 |
Sowula Weronika |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
502 |
Stalmach Sławomir |
ŁĄKA |
Bieg 10 km |
Pszczyna Biega |
TAK |
503 |
Stankiewicz Anna |
Radziechowy |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
504 |
Stankiewicz Robert |
Radziechowy |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
505 |
Stańczak Anna |
Czaniec |
Bieg 10 km |
wkurw_team |
TAK |
506 |
Stańczyk Andrzej |
Wola |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Górnik Wola |
TAK |
507 |
Stańczyk Krystyna |
Wola |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Truchtacze |
TAK |
508 |
Starzyk Jacek |
Olkusz |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
509 |
Starzyk Bożena |
Olkusz |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
510 |
Stasicki Sławomir |
Zabrzeg |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
511 |
Staszewski Henryk |
Chorzów |
Bieg 10 km |
Gibkie Szłapy |
TAK |
512 |
Stawicki Grzegorz |
Pawłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice |
TAK |
513 |
Stec Kuba |
Godziszka |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biala |
TAK |
514 |
Stefanów Mirosław |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
WKU BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
TAK |
515 |
Stiller Karol |
Kusięta |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kabex Podkowa Janów |
TAK |
516 |
Stolarczyk Aleksandra |
Pawłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice |
TAK |
517 |
Stolarzewicz Mariusz |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
BIG FAT RUNNER |
TAK |
518 |
Sudoł Irena |
Skoczów |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
519 |
Surmiak Dawid |
Jawiszowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
520 |
Suszka Arkadiusz |
Jaworzynka |
Bieg 10 km |
Trio Jaworzynka |
TAK |
521 |
Szajer Jadwiga |
Rybnik |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Rybnicki Klub Nordic Walking |
TAK |
522 |
Szałaś Maciej |
Wielkie Drogi |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
523 |
Szałaś Anna |
Wielkie Drogi |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
524 |
Szałaśny Paweł |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Star trek |
TAK |
525 |
Szatan Michał |
Bulowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Kobylarnia running team |
TAK |
526 |
Szcząchor Judyta |
Bytom |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
527 |
Szczelina Marta |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Speed Team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
528 |
Szczęsny Krzysztof |
Knurów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
529 |
Szczypka Jacek |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
530 |
Szczypka Alina |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
531 |
Szendzielorz Ilona |
Ruda Śląska |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
532 |
Szendzielorz Patryk |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Szwagry Team |
TAK |
533 |
Szewczyk Monika |
Kraków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brzyski Tri Team |
TAK |
534 |
Szklanny-Reclik Elżbieta |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
535 |
Szkoda Magda |
Łąka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
536 |
Szkudlarek Artur |
Andrychów |
Bieg 10 km |
Andrychów Running |
TAK |
537 |
Szłapa Marta |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
538 |
Szłapa Urszula |
Czarków |
Bieg 10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
539 |
Szopa Beniamin |
Chrzanów |
Bieg 10 km |
Parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
540 |
Szutta Jacek |
Przeciszów |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
541 |
Szwed Renata |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
ZF |
TAK |
542 |
Szweda Krzysztof |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Esa team |
TAK |
543 |
Śliwka Arkadiusz |
Dzięgielów |
Bieg 10 km |
OLZA CIESZYN |
TAK |
544 |
Śliwka Beata |
Dzięgielów |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
OLZA CIESZYN |
TAK |
545 |
Śmigielska-Stasicka Monika |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
546 |
Świąder Adam |
Przecieszyn |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
547 |
Świderska Anna |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do Celu |
TAK |
548 |
Świerczek Anna |
Katowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
549 |
Świerkot Przemek |
Ligota |
Bieg 10 km |
Kaj Ta Meta |
TAK |
550 |
Świerkot Dominika |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
551 |
Talik Monika |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
552 |
Talik Klaudia |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
553 |
Tarańska Dorota |
Bujaków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
554 |
Tarański Marek |
Bujaków |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
555 |
Targiel Łukasz |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Bumerang Team |
TAK |
556 |
Toczek Wioleta |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
557 |
Tokarz Joanna |
Piekary Śląskie |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
558 |
Tomasiczek Dawid |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegani Pasjonaci |
TAK |
559 |
Tomczyk Piotr Czesław |
Piasek |
Bieg 10 km |
WILD RUNNERS CLUB |
TAK |
560 |
Torbiński Wiesław |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Szare Morsy |
TAK |
561 |
Tosnowiec Radosława |
Jawiszowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
562 |
Trąba Ania |
Bielsko - Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
ASC RUNNING TEAM |
TAK |
563 |
Trąba Piotr |
Bielsko - Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
ASC RUNNING TEAM |
TAK |
564 |
Treliński Mariusz |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
Pszczyna Biega |
TAK |
565 |
Trepka Rafał |
Czechowice Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
566 |
Tuszyński Dawid |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
567 |
Tyczyńska Paulina |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Szybkie Żółwie |
TAK |
568 |
Tyczyńska Małgorzata |
Pogwizdów |
Bieg 10 km |
Szybkie Żółwie |
TAK |
569 |
Tytko Bartłomiej |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
570 |
Urbanek Zbyszek |
Pszczyna |
Bieg 10 km |
anilewEdiwaDlimaK |
TAK |
571 |
Urbanek Małgorzata |
Bielsko Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Margo Team |
TAK |
572 |
Urbaniak Witek |
Czechowice-dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegamy to - miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice |
TAK |
573 |
Walczyńska Karolina |
Tychy |
Bieg 10 km |
RUNHOGS Tychy |
TAK |
574 |
Waleczek Krzysztof |
Łąka |
Bieg 10 km |
Łąka biega |
TAK |
575 |
Wantulok Paweł |
Cieszyn |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
576 |
Warzecha Joanna |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
577 |
Wasztyl Tomasz |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
578 |
Wasztyl Sylwia |
Bielsko Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
579 |
Welber Michał |
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
Bieg 10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
580 |
Węgrzyn Ewa |
Ćwiklice |
Bieg 10 km |
Spot Pszczyna |
TAK |
581 |
Widuch Łukasz |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
582 |
Widuch Piotr |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
583 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Goczałkowice Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Hajna Loto |
TAK |
584 |
Wieczorek Klaudia |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
585 |
Wielopolski Michał |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
586 |
Wielopolski Łukasz |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
587 |
Więcław Marian |
Niepołomice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
588 |
Wiktorzak Michał |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
589 |
Wilczyńska Aneta |
Jaworzno |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
590 |
Wilczyński Franciszek |
Jaworzno |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
591 |
Witkowska Maria |
Katowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Unia Miast |
TAK |
592 |
Witula Joanna |
Łąka |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
593 |
Wodniak Angela |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
594 |
Wojciech Jarosław |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
595 |
Wojciech Dorota |
Góra |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
596 |
Wojciechowski Tadeusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
DNT |
TAK |
597 |
Wojdanowska Małgorzata |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
598 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
Po Woli do celu. |
TAK |
599 |
Wojtoń-Stawicka Małgorzata |
Pawłowice |
Bieg 10 km |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice |
TAK |
600 |
Wolak Krystyna |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Kobiety na 5+ |
TAK |
601 |
Wolant Sylwester |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
MASTERS Brzeszcze |
TAK |
602 |
Wolas Anna |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
603 |
Wołoszyn Ryszard |
Bielsko - Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
WAPIENICKI TEAM |
TAK |
604 |
Worwa Dorota |
Jawiszowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
605 |
Woźniak Adam |
Mikołów |
Bieg 10 km |
STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW |
TAK |
606 |
Wójcik Paweł |
Brzeszcze |
Bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka Oświęcim /speed team Brzeszcze |
TAK |
607 |
Wójcik Marcin |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
608 |
Wójcik Mikołaj |
Przecieszyn |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
609 |
Wróbel Agnieszka |
Janowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
610 |
Wróblewski Jan Marian |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
SOUNIQ KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA |
TAK |
611 |
Wysocka Agnieszka |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
RyTM Czechowice-Dziedzice |
TAK |
612 |
Wysocki Tomasz |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg 10 km |
RyTM Czechowice-Dziedzice |
TAK |
613 |
Wyszyński Piotr |
Libiąż |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
614 |
Zając Teresa |
Radocza |
Bieg 10 km |
Biegające Zajace |
TAK |
615 |
Zakrzewski Tomasz |
Dankowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
616 |
Zastawny Łukasz |
Libiąż |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
617 |
Zawadzki Tyberiusz |
Golasowice |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
618 |
Zielińska Urszula |
Katowice |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
619 |
Zielińska Klaudia |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
parkrun Chrzanów |
TAK |
620 |
Ziemińska Danuta |
Brzeszcze |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
621 |
Zimny Ireneusz |
Rybnik |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele |
TAK |
622 |
Ziobro Tomasz |
Krosno |
Bieg 10 km |
1978 |
TAK |
623 |
Ziomek Tomasz |
Bielsko-Biała |
Bieg 10 km |
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała |
TAK |
624 |
Żak Wojtek |
Rajsko |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
625 |
Żak Jakub |
Rajsko |
Bieg 10 km |
OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE |
TAK |
626 |
Żelech Grzegorz |
Wola |
Bieg 10 km |
PoWoli do celu |
TAK |
627 |
Żuchowicz Elżbieta |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz Nordic Walking 10 km |
Medicover Run |
TAK |
628 |
Żurek Michał |
Oświęcim |
Bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |