Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Antolak Edward |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
TAK |
2 |
Bahranowska Maria |
Kraków |
bieg 5 km |
1993 |
TAK |
3 |
Baran Jacek |
Świnna Poręba |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Baranowski Mirosław |
Katowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Bednarz Wacław |
Jordanów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bilnik Łukasz |
Zembrzyce |
bieg 5 km |
Beskid Run Team |
TAK |
7 |
Bomba Damian |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Czarnecka Karolina |
Kościelisko |
bieg 10 km |
KB Śnieżka 1602 |
TAK |
9 |
Drabik Emil |
Mszana Dolna |
bieg 10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
10 |
Dyrek Michał |
Mszana Górna |
bieg 10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
11 |
Działek Jarosław |
Kraków |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Florek Michał |
Kraków |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Wojsko Polskie |
TAK |
13 |
Gacek Grzegorz |
Jordanów |
bieg 10 km |
Pszczółka Team |
TAK |
14 |
Gaweł Bogdan |
Oświęcim-Zaborze |
bieg 10 km |
Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy-Zdrój |
TAK |
15 |
Gratka Beata |
Kojszówka |
bieg 10 km |
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska |
TAK |
16 |
Gratka Mirosław |
Kojszówka |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska |
TAK |
17 |
Hasik Zbigniew |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Jałocha Zofia |
Jordanów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Jarzębowicz Paweł |
Oświęcim |
bieg 10 km |
Zadyszka |
TAK |
20 |
Jarzyna Anna |
Jasienica |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Jarzyna Michał |
Wrocław |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Kastelik Szymon |
Gilowice |
bieg 5 km |
Grzmot Gilowice |
TAK |
23 |
Kąkol Jarosław |
Stryszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Ludzie Jara |
TAK |
24 |
Kilian Mateusz |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
Józefińska Team |
TAK |
25 |
Kozaczkiewicz Aneta |
Krakow |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Król-Rusin Anna |
Maków Podhalański |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Kwak Łukasz |
Stryszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Łyżnicki Zygmunt |
Mszana Dolna |
bieg 10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
29 |
Misiniec Bogdan |
Zubrzyca Górna |
bieg 5 km |
Pszczółka Team |
TAK |
30 |
Mizia Ryszard |
Krakow |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Mizia Marta |
Krakow |
bieg 10 km |
Kizie Mizie |
TAK |
32 |
Molenda Agnieszka |
krakow |
bieg 5 km |
JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM |
TAK |
33 |
Nadkański Marek |
Mszana Górna |
bieg 10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
34 |
Nieciąg Sabina |
Śleszowice |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Mocni - Pomocni |
TAK |
35 |
Ordzowiały Piotr |
Osielec |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Lux Torpeda Małopolska |
TAK |
36 |
Ostafin Szymon |
Trzebunia |
bieg 5 km |
HUSARIA RACE TEAM |
TAK |
37 |
Paździora Mariusz |
Wadowice |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
LUX Torpeda Małopolska |
TAK |
38 |
Piechowska Anna |
Kraków |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Płoska Monika |
Katowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Pudzisz Ryszard |
Ludźmierz |
bieg 10 km |
mok Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
41 |
Rusin Wacław |
PROSZĘ O KONTAKT CHRONOTEX |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Rzepa Andrzej |
Grodzisko |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Sarna Karolina |
Białka |
bieg 5 km |
OSP BIAŁKA |
TAK |
44 |
Siess Jarosław |
Pabianice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Sikora Marta |
krakow |
bieg 10 km |
JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM |
TAK |
46 |
Stachowski Damian |
Stryszawa |
bieg 10 km |
MOCNI POMOCNI |
TAK |
47 |
Steczek Jerzy |
Maków Podhalański |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Szwed Tomasz |
Kurów |
bieg 5 km |
OSP KURÓW |
TAK |
49 |
Szwed Karolina |
Kurów |
bieg 5 km |
OSP KURÓW |
TAK |
50 |
Tracz Łukasz |
Jarosław |
bieg 10 km |
www.treningfizjoterapia.pl |
TAK |
51 |
Wajdzik Adam |
Krzeszów |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Wcisło Paulina |
Białka |
bieg 5 km |
ZOZ |
TAK |
53 |
Wilga Ewa |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Wilk Agnieszka |
Łazy |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Winkler Adam |
Myślenice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Winkler Agata |
Myślenice |
bieg 5 km |
Active Academy |
TAK |
57 |
Woźniak Barbara |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Woźniczka Radosław |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
JÓZEFIŃSKA TEAM |
TAK |
59 |
Wójcik Janusz |
Raba Wyżna |
bieg 10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
60 |
Wrońska Beata |
Jasło |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Wróbel Karolina |
Sucha Beskidzka |
bieg 5 km |
#AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
TAK |
62 |
Wydra Jan |
Mszana Dolna |
bieg 10 km |
MOK Mszana Dolna |
TAK |
63 |
Wywłoka Paulina |
Wierzbna |
bieg 10 km |
Salco Garmin Team |
TAK |
64 |
Zachara Maria |
Rabka-Zdrój |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Zaręba-Głód Emanuel |
Baczyn |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Zemła Michał |
Wadowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Żurek Przemysław |
Stryszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Żurek Jan |
Stryszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Żurek Elżbieta |
Stryszawa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |