Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamus Radosław |
Ostrów Wlkp |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Barasińska Marta |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
PĘDZĄCA JAJECZNICA |
TAK |
3 |
Bednarek Izabela |
Gorzyce Wielkie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
1975 |
TAK |
4 |
Bilski Przemysław |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
TAK |
5 |
Błaszczuk Łukasz |
Dębnica |
bieg 10 km |
Dębnica |
TAK |
6 |
Błaszczyk Tomasz |
Tarchały Wielkie |
bieg 10 km |
LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie |
TAK |
7 |
Bodylski Grzegorz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Bogusławski Mateusz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Halfen Produkcja Running Team |
TAK |
9 |
Bogusławski Dominik |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Borowczyk Marcin |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
11 |
Bury Roman |
Karski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Bystrowski Rafał |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 10 km |
Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
13 |
Chłysta Joanna |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Chmielarczyk Jarosław |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Chmura Jarosław |
Raszków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Ciapierzyński Jerzy |
Ołobok |
bieg 10 km |
MTB OLOBOK |
TAK |
17 |
Cieloch Tomasz |
Pleszew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Cieplik Marcin |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
G-Team |
TAK |
19 |
Cierniewska Agata |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
bieg 10 km |
Spółka Płomyk |
TAK |
20 |
Cierniewski Grzegorz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Spółka Płomyk |
TAK |
21 |
Czarnojańczyk Rafał |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
AMS Trofea sportowe / Centrum Optyki Kasprzak |
TAK |
22 |
Czuchra Paweł |
Ostrow wlkp |
bieg 10 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
23 |
Czysty Zenon |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
KSmaraton Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
24 |
Dawiduk Aneta |
Sieradz |
bieg 10 km |
SIERADZ BIEGA |
TAK |
25 |
Defratyka Krzysztof |
Milicz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Dera Rafał |
Potaśnia |
bieg 10 km |
Amatorsko |
TAK |
27 |
Deresiński Tomasz |
Topola-Osiedle |
bieg 10 km |
KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
28 |
Dobras Damian |
Granowiec |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Druzga Mateusz |
Możdżanów |
bieg 10 km |
Drużyna Szpiku |
TAK |
30 |
Dudek Andrzej |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
31 |
Dudek Bogusława |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Duszyński Dariusz |
Krzykosy |
bieg 10 km |
Krzykosy |
TAK |
33 |
Dzikowski PaweŁ |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Florczak Marek |
Tarchały Wielkie |
bieg 10 km |
LZS TARCHALANKA |
TAK |
35 |
Fluder Roman |
Dębnica |
bieg 10 km |
OSP Dębica |
TAK |
36 |
Foksa Marek |
Ostrzeszów |
bieg 10 km |
Borki Morawa |
TAK |
37 |
Frencel Piotr |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Galewska Barbara |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
39 |
Glowacki Waldemar |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
1974 |
TAK |
40 |
Gnysiński Jacek |
Sieradz |
bieg 10 km |
sieradzbiega.pl |
TAK |
41 |
Godziszewski Jacek |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
42 |
Gołdyn Sebastian |
Ostrzeszów |
bieg 10 km |
Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
TAK |
43 |
Gołdyn Miłosz |
Topola Mała |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Górska Anna |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
45 |
Góźdź Ewelina |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Grabowski Sławomir |
Poznań |
bieg 10 km |
Przyjaciel Galatów |
TAK |
47 |
Grajek Mateusz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KB Czarne Wilki |
TAK |
48 |
Greda Józef |
Syców |
bieg 10 km |
olimpia |
TAK |
49 |
Grobarek Sebastian |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Grzegorczyk Marzena |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Grzesiak Paweł |
Kocina |
bieg 10 km |
WKURW_TEAM |
TAK |
52 |
Grzeszczyk Marcin |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
53 |
Grześczyk Marek |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Guzek Ewa |
Nowy Tomyśl |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Guzek Jacek |
Nowy Tomyśl |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
lub wybierz z listy |
TAK |
56 |
Hajdziony Dawid |
Janków Przygodzki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Hermann Sebastian |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Hetmański Jakub |
Sośnie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Jadczak Monika |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 10 km |
Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
60 |
Jadczak Anita |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 10 km |
Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
61 |
Jarosik Dariusz |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
AMS Trofea sportowe / Centrum Optyki Kasprzak |
TAK |
62 |
Jasinski Tomasz |
Godziesze |
bieg 10 km |
KM PSP Kalisz |
TAK |
63 |
Jaś Jola |
Leszno |
bieg 10 km |
AZYMUT |
TAK |
64 |
Jaśkiewicz Jakub |
Parczew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Jerzyk Anna |
Drołtowice |
bieg 10 km |
Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
66 |
Józkowiak Joanna |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
67 |
Juszczak Jakub |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
BS Truchtacz Dobrzyca |
TAK |
68 |
Kalak Mikołaj |
Zduny |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Kamzol Marcin |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Karwik Patryk |
Zduny |
bieg 10 km |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
TAK |
71 |
Kasińska-Machajek Krystyna |
Polkowice |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca Koło Zabrze |
TAK |
72 |
Kasprzak Emilia |
Rososzyca |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Kasprzak Tadeusz |
Osiek |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Kaźmierczak Izabela |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Kędzierska Agnieszka |
Trzemeszno |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Kijkowe Trzemeszno |
TAK |
76 |
Kocik Mateusz |
Wrocław |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Kołodziej Anna |
Raczyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Kołodziej Adam |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. |
TAK |
79 |
Kosiński Grzegorz |
Dobrzyca |
bieg 10 km |
BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA |
TAK |
80 |
Kowalczyk Robert |
Kąty Ślaskie |
bieg 10 km |
Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
81 |
Król Maciej |
Ludwików |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Król Radosław |
Tarchały Wielkie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Król Iwona |
Ludwików |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Kubasik Tomasz |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
Kubasik Team |
TAK |
85 |
Kubicki Grzegorz |
Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Kubik Bartosz |
Gołuchów |
bieg 10 km |
Uliczna Strefa |
TAK |
87 |
Kulas Sławomir |
Dobrzyca |
bieg 10 km |
BS Truchtacz Dobrzyca |
TAK |
88 |
Kurzawa Michał |
Latowice |
bieg 10 km |
KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
TAK |
89 |
Laskowski Przemyslaw |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
PKB KMP KALISZ |
TAK |
90 |
Leczykiewicz Mikołaj |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
5F TEAM |
TAK |
91 |
Leja Małgorzata |
Raczyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Lorenc Arleta |
Michałków |
bieg 10 km |
KB Czarne Wilki |
TAK |
93 |
Łęcki Mariusz |
Wtórek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Machajek Krzysztof |
Polkowice |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Małecki Jacek |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Marcinkowski Robert |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Ks Stalservis |
TAK |
97 |
Marczak Przemysław |
Milicz |
bieg 10 km |
Running Team Milicz |
TAK |
98 |
Matczak Maciej |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
99 |
Matillek Miłosz |
Międzybórz |
bieg 10 km |
Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
100 |
Matuszak Sebastian |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Matysik Zbigniew |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
TAK |
102 |
Mądrzak Karolina |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Mikołajczak Marcin |
Wtórek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Minta Łukasz |
Daniszyn |
bieg 10 km |
OSP Daniszyn |
TAK |
105 |
Minta Krzysztof |
Trzcieliny |
bieg 10 km |
KEROZA 2017 |
TAK |
106 |
Mołodecki Paweł |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Muszyński Andrzej |
Dobrzyca |
bieg 10 km |
BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA |
TAK |
108 |
Namysł Maciej |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
109 |
Nowak Adam |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Orpel Mariola |
Golina |
bieg 10 km |
Rozpędzeni Wiatrem Golina |
TAK |
111 |
Ostrowska Jagoda |
PROSZĘ O KONTAKT CHRONOTEX |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Pacyna Marek |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
BBKTS |
TAK |
113 |
Paszek Mateusz |
Gorzupia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Paszkiewicz Julia |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Pawlak Kazimierz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Pawlak Natalia |
Lamki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Piejko Monika |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
118 |
Piejko Tomasz |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
119 |
Piekarniak Rafał |
Oleśnica |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Plota Mateusz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
121 |
Płochocki Ryszard |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
bieg 10 km |
SUPERMARATON KALISZ |
TAK |
122 |
Płóciennik Renata |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
123 |
Poczta Joanna |
Dobrzyca |
bieg 10 km |
BS Truchtacz Dobrzyca |
TAK |
124 |
Poprawa Grzegorz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP |
TAK |
125 |
Przerwa Michał |
Odolanów |
bieg 10 km |
AMS Trofea sportowe / Centrum Optyki Kasprzak |
TAK |
126 |
Przybył Aron |
Kuźnia |
bieg 10 km |
PKB KMP, KWP Poznań |
TAK |
127 |
Przybył Klaudia |
Karsy |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Radomska Karolina |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
PKB KMP KALISZ |
TAK |
129 |
Radomski Artur |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
PKB KMP KALISZ |
TAK |
130 |
Razik Tadeusz |
Rawicz |
bieg 10 km |
brak |
TAK |
131 |
Rejek Wiesław |
Krobia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Robakowski Adrian |
Kromolice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Ropa Łukasz |
Krośnice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Rożkowski Roman |
ŚREM |
bieg 10 km |
Runner's Power Śrem |
TAK |
135 |
Rudnicka Magdalena |
Baby |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Rychlik Dominik |
Chwaliszew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Sądkiewicz Roman |
Grodzisk |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Schubert Robert |
Tarchały Wielkie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Schubert Mateusz |
Tarchały Wielkie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Sieracka Katarzyna |
Leszno |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
AZYMUT |
TAK |
141 |
Sikora Paweł |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Ks Maraton Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
142 |
Sitkowski Konrad |
Dobroszyce |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Skórzyński Arkadiusz |
Lewków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Solecki Damian |
Grudzielec Nowy |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Sołtysiak Robert |
Wtórek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Sroka Jan |
Ostrów Wlkp |
bieg 10 km |
ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI |
TAK |
147 |
Stasiak Piotr |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Stasiak Mariusz |
Blizanów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Stawicka Magdalena |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Suś Dariusz |
Zacharzew |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
151 |
Szaj-Pawłowska Kamila |
Miedzyborz |
bieg 10 km |
Miedzyborska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
152 |
Szczypkowski Hieronim |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Szymanowska Irena |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Szymanowski Paweł |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Szyszka Sylwia |
Koźmin Wlkp. |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
156 |
Szyszka- Stachowska Joanna |
Koźmin Wlkp. |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
157 |
Śliwa Nikola |
Dobrzyca |
bieg 10 km |
BS Truchtacz Dobrzyca |
TAK |
158 |
Świątek Daniel |
Przygodzice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
159 |
Świerblewski Patryk |
Żerków |
bieg 10 km |
Ledwo dyszę |
TAK |
160 |
Świtała Mariusz |
PROSZĘ O KONTAKT CHRONOTEX |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Tanaś Adam |
Gołuchów |
bieg 10 km |
Amator Biegania |
TAK |
162 |
Teodorczyk Radosław |
Rozdrażew |
bieg 10 km |
BS Truchtacz Dobrzyca |
TAK |
163 |
Tereda Andrzej |
Pęgów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Tomaszek Szymon |
Janków Przygodzki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
165 |
Troszczyński Kamil |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
166 |
Tułacz Bohdan |
Opatówek |
bieg 10 km |
KP Błaszki |
TAK |
167 |
Uciechowski Jan |
Lędzina |
bieg 10 km |
LZS Tarchlanka |
TAK |
168 |
Uciechowski Marcin |
Opole |
bieg 10 km |
LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie |
TAK |
169 |
Uciechowski Piotr |
Opole |
bieg 10 km |
LZS Tarchalanka |
TAK |
170 |
Udała Paweł |
Opatów |
bieg 10 km |
------ |
TAK |
171 |
Ukleja Monika |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Urbaniak Jan |
Topola Osiedle |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Wawrzyniak Michal |
Ostrow Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS ICE MAT TEAM |
TAK |
174 |
Wechman Przemysław |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
PKB KMP KALISZ |
TAK |
175 |
Wełnic Adam |
Boczków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
176 |
Wiencek Artur |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski |
TAK |
177 |
Wiktorek Dariusz |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Winiarski Hieronim |
Janków Zaleśny |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Wiśniewska Mariola |
Leszno |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
AZYMUT |
TAK |
180 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
Kępno |
bieg 10 km |
KS LENIWIEC |
TAK |
181 |
Wiśniewski Mariusz |
Kalisz |
bieg 10 km |
SUPERMARATOŃCZYK ŚLĘZAK TEAM |
TAK |
182 |
Wizner Julia |
Tarchały Wielkie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
183 |
Wojciechowski Krystian |
Roszk?w |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Wojtaszek Katarzyna |
Tarchały Wielkie |
bieg 10 km |
LZS TARCHALANKA |
TAK |
185 |
Wojtkowiak Marcin |
Koźmin Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
Koźmin Biega |
TAK |
186 |
Wojtkowiak Piotr |
Bodzewo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Zając Aleksandra |
Łęka Opatowska |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
188 |
Zarycki Jarosław |
Krotoszyn |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
189 |
Zawierta Angelika |
Ostrzeszów |
bieg 10 km |
AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW |
TAK |
190 |
Zawierta Jarosław |
Ostrzeszów |
bieg 10 km |
AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW |
TAK |
191 |
Zaworska Agnieszka |
Jarocin |
bieg 10 km |
KPP Jarocin |
TAK |
192 |
Ziegler Barbara |
Lipno |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
AZYMUT |
TAK |
193 |
Zielonka Marian |
Ostrow Wielkopolski |
bieg 10 km |
ks.Maraton Ostrow Wlkp. |
TAK |
194 |
Zimniak Marcin |
Ostrów WLKP |
marsz Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Zymny Daniel |
Sośnica |
bieg 10 km |
Bs Truchtacz Dobrzyca |
TAK |
196 |
Żymełka Roman |
Radłów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |