Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Antos Dawid |
Polesie |
bieg 5 km |
OSP RUNNING POLESIE |
TAK |
2 |
Anyszka Małgorzata |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Asiński Piotr |
Żyrardów |
bieg 10,5 km |
Orange Polska |
TAK |
4 |
Barańczyk Anna |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
5 |
Bartłoszewska Aneta |
Karolew |
bieg 5 km |
WOD-KAN TEAM |
TAK |
6 |
Bartosiewicz Ania |
Łyszkowice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Boczek Krzysztof |
Mysłaków |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Boczek Michał |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Bodek Małgorzata |
Zakulin |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Bodek Adam |
Zakulin |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Bryła Adam |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Brytan Patryk |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice |
TAK |
13 |
Brzezińska Agnieszka |
Mokra Prawa |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Brzeziński Grzegorz |
Mokra Prawa |
bieg 10,5 km |
TAK |
TAK |
15 |
Burna Iweta |
Płock |
marsz NW 5 km |
Biegam W Sfetsze |
TAK |
16 |
Ceremański Kazimierz |
Warszawa |
bieg 10,5 km |
OZŻW |
TAK |
17 |
Chęcielewska Kamila |
Janów |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Chęcielewski Tomasz |
Smardzew |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Chudziński Radosław |
Mokra Prawa |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Chudziński Bogdan |
Mokra Prawa |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Cichal Anna |
Bełchów |
bieg 5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
22 |
Cyrulewska Malgorzata |
Glinnik |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Cyrulewska Basia |
Glinnik |
marsz NW 5 km |
PAMSO RUN TEAM |
TAK |
24 |
Czarnecka Wioletta |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
WOD-KAN TEAM |
TAK |
25 |
Częstochowska Iga |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Dawidowska Joanna |
Żory |
bieg 10,5 km |
Nie Mam Pomysłu |
TAK |
27 |
Dąbrowska Klaudia |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice |
TAK |
28 |
Dębski Łukasz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
reebok Run Crew Skierniewice |
TAK |
29 |
Dolega Darek |
Radom |
bieg 10,5 km |
Biegiem Radom! |
TAK |
30 |
Dubel Andrzej |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
PARKRUN Skierniewice |
TAK |
31 |
Dubel Adam |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
32 |
Dudziński Jakub |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice |
TAK |
33 |
Firek Piotr |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
34 |
Frączek Wojciech |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
35 |
Gajda Aleksandra |
Zgierz |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Głuszek Włodzimierz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Godlewski Michał |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
KS Alaska |
TAK |
38 |
Gosik Piotr |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun.Skierniewice |
TAK |
39 |
Gródecki Artur |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
40 |
Grzeczka Maciej |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
SKIERNIEWICKIE PORANKI BIEGOWE |
TAK |
41 |
Grześkowiak Dorota |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Idaszak Wioletta |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Reebock RUN CREW Skierniewice |
TAK |
43 |
Janecki Paweł |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Jankiewicz Karol |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Jaworski Krzysztof |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
osoba niezrzeszona |
TAK |
46 |
Jędryka Aleksandra |
Warszawa |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Jokiel Łukasz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
48 |
Jońca Michał |
Wodzisław Śląski |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Jońca Marlena |
Wodzisław Śląski |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Juraś Michał |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Kabziński Łukasz |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Kalisiak Włodzimierz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Kalska Kinga |
Sierakowice Prawe |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Kałucka Diana |
Skierniewice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Kamiński Artur |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
tRUCHt Maraton Skierniewice |
TAK |
56 |
Kaniewska Monika |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
57 |
Kaniewski Mariusz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
58 |
Karwat Cezary |
Sielce Prawe |
bieg 10,5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
59 |
Kazimierczak Rafał |
Brzeziny |
bieg 10,5 km |
- |
TAK |
60 |
Kędziora Mariusz |
Dzierzgówek |
bieg 10,5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
61 |
Kędziora Agnieszka |
Dzierzgówek |
bieg 10,5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
62 |
Kłąb Adam |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Kołosowski Sławomir |
Borowiny |
bieg 10,5 km |
Borowiny Biegajo |
TAK |
64 |
Koncewicz Wioletta |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Kostrzewska Dorota |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Kościelny Tomasz |
Warszawa |
marsz NW 5 km |
Subteno |
TAK |
67 |
Kotuch Paweł |
Nieborow |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Kotuch Alicja |
Nieborow |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Kowalczyk Ilona |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
Mamy-Biegamy |
TAK |
70 |
Kozieł Ilona |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
71 |
Krawczyk Karolina |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
72 |
Krokocka Jolanta |
Bełchów |
bieg 5 km |
RUNNING OSP POLESIE |
TAK |
73 |
Krzęczko Mariusz |
Skierniewice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
74 |
Kuśmierz Jerzy |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
ReebokRunCrew Skierniewice |
TAK |
75 |
Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz |
Pabianice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Laskowski Marek |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Lodołamacz Skierniewice |
TAK |
77 |
Lelonkiewicz Arkadiusz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Lipiec Sebastian |
Kutno |
bieg 5 km |
UKS 9 Kutno |
TAK |
79 |
Macander Jakub |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Malinowski Jarosław |
Żyrardów |
bieg 10,5 km |
Nie ma, że boli! |
TAK |
81 |
Małkus Tomasz |
Polesie |
bieg 10,5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
82 |
Marat Krzysztof |
Bobrowniki |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Mądrzycka Edyta |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Lodołamacz Skierniewice |
TAK |
84 |
Mądrzycki Remigiusz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Mądrzycki Arkadiusz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Melon Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Meszka Aneta |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
PARKRUN Skierniewice |
TAK |
88 |
Michalak Janina |
Gieczno |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Michalik Mateusz |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
bieg 10,5 km |
OSP RUNNING POLESIE |
TAK |
90 |
Mikulski Mateusz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Mitek Bartłomiej |
Łowicz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Miziołek Katarzyna |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Starzynskiego Biega Lowicz |
TAK |
93 |
Nagôrka Agnieszka |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
94 |
Niedbała Michał |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Niewiadomski Wojciech |
Bełch?w |
bieg 10,5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
96 |
Nowakowski Stefan |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
97 |
Obal Joanna |
Bełchów |
bieg 5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
98 |
Obłąkowski Hubert |
Zazdrość |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Olszewski Tomasz |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
Razem Traenujemy Sport |
TAK |
100 |
Osimowicz Agnieszka |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
101 |
Owczarek Ewa |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
WOD-KAN TEAM |
TAK |
102 |
Paczkowska Żaneta |
Bełchów |
bieg 10,5 km |
Running Polesie |
TAK |
103 |
Pająk Sebastian |
Dąbrowice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Partyka Grzegorz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Partyka Angelika |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Pasińska Anna |
Pabianice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Pawelczak Iwona |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Ferrox Biega |
TAK |
108 |
Pawłowski Andrzej |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Piorun Paweł |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
110 |
Piorun Ewelina |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
111 |
Piotrowiak Anna |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
112 |
Piotrowiak Tomasz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
113 |
Piotrowski Ireneusz |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Pluta Stanisław |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
115 |
Płuszka Małgorzata |
Sierakowice Lewe |
bieg 5 km |
Running Polesie |
TAK |
116 |
Pochwała Maciej |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Pochwała Adam |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Pochwała Piotr |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Pochwała Justyna |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team |
TAK |
120 |
Podrażka Dariusz |
PARMA |
bieg 10,5 km |
LKS DAR PLACENCJA |
TAK |
121 |
Pokrop Agnieszka |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Górski Styl Team |
TAK |
122 |
Prokopiuk Robert |
Jesionka |
bieg 10,5 km |
LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
TAK |
123 |
Pryk Beata |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
WOD-KAN TEAM |
TAK |
124 |
Przybył Mateusz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Przybyszewski Radosław |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Grabowska Team |
TAK |
126 |
Przygodzińska Gabriela |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
WOD-KAN TEAM |
TAK |
127 |
Ptaszyński Paweł |
Skierniewice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Radke-Witczak Ewelina |
Skierniewice |
marsz NW 5 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
129 |
Radomski Marcin |
Płock |
marsz NW 5 km |
Biegam W Sfetsze |
TAK |
130 |
Redek Damian |
Stachlew |
bieg 5 km |
Husaria Race Team |
TAK |
131 |
Rembowski Jacek |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
TAK |
132 |
Rosa Agnieszka |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
PARKRUN SKIERNIEWICE |
TAK |
133 |
Rosa Dariusz |
Jamno |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Rylik Anna |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
135 |
Rylik Paweł |
Skierniewice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Bolące piszczele |
TAK |
136 |
Sadowy-Selke Paulina |
Milanówek |
bieg 5 km |
Milanowscy Miłośnicy Lekkoatletyki |
TAK |
137 |
Salamon Piotr |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Samson Andżelika |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
139 |
Samson Marcin |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
140 |
Sarna Aneta |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
141 |
Sekta Grzegorz |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
1978 |
TAK |
142 |
Selke Radosław Lucjan |
Milanówek |
bieg 5 km |
UKS MTE Milanówek |
TAK |
143 |
Siejkowska Katarzyna |
Świete Laski |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Siekierski Wiesław |
PROSZE O KONTAKT CHRONOTEX |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Siekierski Rafał |
PROSZĘ O KONTAKT CHRONOTEX |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Sikora Dawid |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Skierski Adrian |
PROSZĘ O KONTAKT CHRONOTEX |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Skowronek Jacek |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe |
TAK |
149 |
Sobczak Szymon |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
150 |
Soliwoda Mirosław |
Piastów |
bieg 10,5 km |
1973 |
TAK |
151 |
Stangreciak Wojciech |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Staniak Patryk |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
WOD-KAN TEAM |
TAK |
153 |
Staniak Aneta |
Skierniewice |
marsz NW 5 km |
WOD-KAN TEAM |
TAK |
154 |
Stańczyk Michał |
Złaków Kościelny |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Stefańska Paulina |
Polesie |
bieg 10,5 km |
Fundacja Biegamy Polesie |
TAK |
156 |
Stefańska Natalia |
Polesie |
bieg 5 km |
Fundacja Biegamy Polesie |
TAK |
157 |
Stępniak Piotr |
Sochaczew |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
158 |
Stępniak Małgorzata |
Sochaczew |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
159 |
Suzdorf Justyna |
Żyrardów |
bieg 10,5 km |
NIE MA, ŻE BOLI |
TAK |
160 |
Szumigaj-Tarnowska Joanna |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Szymański Jacek |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
162 |
Szymczak Dawid |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Świderek Marcin |
Skierniewice |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Święcicka Natalia |
Stryków |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
165 |
Tartanus Daniel |
Bełchów |
bieg 5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
166 |
Tartanus Marcin |
Polesie |
bieg 10,5 km |
Running OSP Polesie |
TAK |
167 |
Titz-Koza Julita |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
Szakale Bałut Łódź |
TAK |
168 |
Tomaszewska Krystyna |
Wola Makowska |
bieg 5 km |
Running Osp Polesie |
TAK |
169 |
Troniarz Stanislaw |
Raszyn |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
170 |
Urbanek Kamil |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Wacławiak Marcin |
Wola Gosławska |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Wielec Aleksander |
Łowicz |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Wiercioch Izabela |
Bełchów |
bieg 5 km |
Fundacja biegamy Polesie |
TAK |
174 |
Wiśniewski Konrad |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
OSP Mokra Prawa |
TAK |
175 |
Witczak Piotr |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
ParkRun Skierniewice |
TAK |
176 |
Woźniak Jacek |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Wróbel Marcin |
Łódź |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Wróbel Natalia |
Łódź |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Wypych Radosław |
Warszawa |
marsz NW 5 km |
maratonczyk.pl |
TAK |
180 |
Wysocka Sylwia |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
181 |
Wysocka Anna |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
182 |
Zawgorodnia Julia |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
183 |
Zbudniewek Roman |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Zduńczyk Sylwia |
Łódź |
bieg 10,5 km |
Biosfera |
TAK |
185 |
Zieliński Maciej |
Radzyń Podlaski |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Zieliński Szymon |
Żyrardów |
bieg 10,5 km |
NIE MA, ŻE BOLI |
TAK |
187 |
Ziębińska Klaudia |
Skierniewice |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
188 |
Ziębiński Maciej |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Reebok Run Crew |
TAK |
189 |
Ziombski Sebastian |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
190 |
Zwoliński Jarosław |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Parkrun Skierniewice |
TAK |
191 |
Żaczkiewicz Jacek |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Żaczkiewicz Izabela |
Skierniewice |
bieg 10,5 km |
Brak |
TAK |