Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Baran Jacek |
Świnna Poręba |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Bednarz Wacław |
Jordanów |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Błażejewski Dominik |
Wrocław |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Borawski Krzysztof |
Zembrzyce |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Dymarski Maciej |
Wrocław |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Elżbieciak Łukasz |
Lachowice |
Marsz NW |
Lux Torpeda Małopolska |
TAK |
7 |
Florek Michał |
Kraków |
Marsz NW |
Wojsko Polskie |
TAK |
8 |
Gacek Grzegorz |
Jordanów |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Pszczółka Team |
TAK |
9 |
Gliszczyński Mirosław |
Międzybrodzie Bialskie |
Marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Grajny Piotr |
Lachowice |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
11 |
Gratka Mirosław |
Kojszówka |
Marsz NW |
LUX TORPEDA Małopolska |
TAK |
12 |
Jałocha Zofia |
Jordanów |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Jankowska Wioletta |
Katowice |
Marsz NW |
Poszli w las |
TAK |
14 |
Jarzyna Anna |
Jasienica |
Marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Jarzyna Michał |
Wrocław |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Jędrzejak Piotr |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Jonkisz Dorota |
Czechowice Dziedzice |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Rytm |
TAK |
18 |
Kąkol Jarosław |
Stryszawa |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Ludzie Jara |
TAK |
19 |
Kłaput Natalia |
Wadowice |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Kociołek Witold |
Kraków |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Inżynieria Biegania/ #AdamCzerwińskiTeam |
TAK |
21 |
Kostera Dariusz |
Lipowa |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Kozik Patrycja |
Stryszów |
Marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Kurek Jacek |
Tychy |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Fundacja Śląskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci Świetlikowo |
TAK |
24 |
Kwak Łukasz |
Stryszawa |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Kwaśna Marta |
Kurów |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Laszczak Szymon |
Szczyrk |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Laszczak Tomasz |
Szczyrk |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
KW Bielsko-Biała |
TAK |
28 |
Lipiec Daniel |
Krakow |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Klub Przema |
TAK |
29 |
Łaski Mateusz |
Lanckorona |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Sekta_run |
TAK |
30 |
Majkrzak Mariusz |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Marsz NW |
MOCNI POMOCNI |
TAK |
31 |
Misiniec Bogdan |
Zubrzyca Górna |
Marsz NW |
Pszczółka Team |
TAK |
32 |
Morawski Robert |
Grzechynia |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Mrózek Rafał |
Łękawica |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Olimpijczyk Gilowice |
TAK |
34 |
Nieciąg Sabina |
Śleszowice |
Marsz NW |
MOCNI POMOCNI |
TAK |
35 |
Nieciąg Sabina |
Śleszowice |
Fantom MTB Race |
MOCNI POMOCNI |
TAK |
36 |
Noga Łukasz |
Sosnowiec |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Zdzieraj Kapcie |
TAK |
37 |
Olszański Karol |
Katowice |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Fear The Return |
TAK |
38 |
Ordzowiały Piotr |
Osielec |
Marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Paździora Mariusz |
Wadowice |
Marsz NW |
LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA |
TAK |
40 |
Pieniążek Krzysztof |
Kraków |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Pułanecki Łukasz |
Jeleśnia |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Rozmus-Orczyk Anna |
Kozy |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Kozy biegają, a nie skaczą ! |
TAK |
43 |
Sarlej Robert |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Sikora Tomasz |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Stachowski Damian |
Stryszawa |
Bieg pod Groniem |
MOCNI POMOCNI |
TAK |
46 |
Stanek Andrzej |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
47 |
Stokłosa Witold |
Żywiec |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Studniarz Rafał |
Czeladź |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Sekcja-Piaski |
TAK |
49 |
Sudakowski Bartłomiej |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
Bieg pod Groniem |
SudakoTim |
TAK |
50 |
Sudakowski Patryk |
Częstochowa |
Bieg pod Groniem |
SudakoTim |
TAK |
51 |
Sudakowski Tomasz |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
Bieg pod Groniem |
SudakoTim |
TAK |
52 |
Sudakowski Wojciech |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
Bieg pod Groniem |
SudakoTim |
TAK |
53 |
Surzyn Aleksandra |
Stryszawa |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Mocni Pomocni |
TAK |
54 |
Szwed Karolina |
Kurów |
Bieg pod Groniem |
OSP KURÓW |
TAK |
55 |
Szwed Tomasz |
Kurów |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
OSP KURÓW |
TAK |
56 |
Świątek Norbert |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Tadeusz Gacek |
Jordanów |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Pszczółka Team |
TAK |
58 |
Ubda Łukasz |
Cieszyn |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
MDM NT TEAM |
TAK |
59 |
Wajdzik Adam |
Krzeszów |
Fantom MTB Race |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Wajdzik Adam |
Krzeszów |
Marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Wąchal Przemysław |
Bolechowice |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Winiarczyk-Jadach Beata |
Kraków |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
TG Sokół Zakopane |
TAK |
63 |
Witkowski Marek |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Półmaraton Fantoma |
Suskibiegacz |
TAK |
64 |
Zachura Szymon |
Stryszawa |
Bieg pod Groniem |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Żaczek Anna |
Sucha Beskidzka |
Marsz NW |
Brak |
TAK |