Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Anna |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Bedzinteam |
TAK |
2 |
Adamczyk Rafał |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
BedZinTeam |
TAK |
3 |
Adamczyk Marcin |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Adamczyk Piotr |
Toporowice |
bieg 7 km |
Run Team Piątnica |
TAK |
5 |
Adamczyk-Marek Anna |
Iwanowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Adamus Marian |
Bytom |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Silesia Nordic Team |
TAK |
7 |
Agdan Krzysztof |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Aleksiewicz Barbara |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w dobrych rękach |
TAK |
9 |
Alibożek Aleksandra |
Wojkowice Kościelne |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Alibożek Kryspin |
Wojkowice Kościelne |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Anyż Łukasz |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
12 |
Anyż Maria |
Bedzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH |
TAK |
13 |
Apostolski Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Babiarz Aleksander |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
KP PSP |
TAK |
15 |
Badek Kinga |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Badowska Monika |
Świętochłowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Bagińska Dorota |
Sławków |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Sławkowskie Włóczykije |
TAK |
18 |
Bajer Grzegorz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Gluten Sruten |
TAK |
19 |
Bajura Grzegorz |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Bakoń Małgorzata |
Łaziska Górne |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Bała Katarzyna |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
22 |
Banasiewicz Damian |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
23 |
Banasiewicz Aneta |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
24 |
Baniewicz Anna |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Barańska Katarzyna |
Zawiercie |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Barchanowska Lucyna |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Harpagan Sosnowiec |
TAK |
27 |
Barchanowski Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Harpagan Sosnowiec |
TAK |
28 |
Barnuś Damian |
Krupski Młyn |
bieg 7 km |
Green Runners Team |
TAK |
29 |
Bartosik Sebastian |
Wodzisław Śląski |
bieg 11 km |
FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
TAK |
30 |
Basa-Anyz Anna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
31 |
Basiaga Jolanta |
Piekary Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
5 |
TAK |
32 |
Basiaga Krzysztof |
Piekary Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
RunBRun |
TAK |
33 |
Bazyl Adam |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
34 |
Bąk Krzysztof |
Myslowice |
bieg 11 km |
41-400 |
TAK |
35 |
Bąk Jerzy |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Bednarski Mariusz |
Toporowice |
bieg 11 km |
XPOLogistics Running Team Poland |
TAK |
37 |
Bednarski Dominik |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
38 |
Betka Bartłomiej |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Bezak Krzysztof |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Białas Bartosz |
Brudzowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Biały Kamil |
Siewierz |
bieg 7 km |
FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ |
TAK |
42 |
Biedra Marcin |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Biedra Krystyna |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
44 |
Biel Tomasz |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Biela Lucyna |
Czerwionka |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Bieniek Bożena |
Strzebin |
bieg 11 km |
CASTORAMA Tarnowskie Góry |
TAK |
47 |
Bień Natalia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM |
TAK |
48 |
Bień Mariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM. |
TAK |
49 |
Bijak Mateusz |
Sarnów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Biniecki Konrad |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Biżek Patryk |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Blaszka Jarosław |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Blus Marcin |
Zabrze |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Błasiak Artur |
Sławków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Błaszczyk Adam |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Błaszczyk Adrian |
Częstochowa |
Marsz NW 7 km |
LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO |
TAK |
57 |
Błońska Aneta |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Bojda Jakub |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 11 km |
Sznapsrunner |
TAK |
59 |
Bomba Maciej |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 7 km |
Sznapsrunners |
TAK |
60 |
Borek Monika |
Chrzanów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Borkowska-Kowal Katarzyna |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Banda z placu |
TAK |
62 |
Borkowski Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Boroń Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Boroń Klaudia |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Borowska Aneta |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Boryszko Jarosław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Boryszko Iwona |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Bożkiewicz Karolina |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Brela Przemysław |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Brodzińska Kamila |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
71 |
Bronowski Darek |
Bytom |
bieg 7 km |
Szombierki dream team |
TAK |
72 |
Bruzda Joanna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Kuźnia Biegowa |
TAK |
73 |
Bruzda Piotr |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Biegowa Kuźnia |
TAK |
74 |
Bryła Robert |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
brak |
TAK |
75 |
Brzeziński Waldemar |
Wysoka |
bieg 7 km |
AGA WYSOKA |
TAK |
76 |
Brzeziński Damian |
Wysoka |
bieg 7 km |
FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ |
TAK |
77 |
Brzeziński Błażej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Brzytwa Mirosław |
Siemianowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Bucka Monika |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Bugański Damian |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Bujak Marek |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
82 |
Bułka Zenona |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Burczyk Celina |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
HURAGAN LIGOTA |
TAK |
84 |
Buszewski Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Dobre Koło Sklep Rowerowy |
TAK |
85 |
Carski Łukasz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Cebo Marta |
Sławków |
bieg 11 km |
Sławkowskie Włóczy-kije |
TAK |
87 |
Cebo Krystian |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Ceś Mariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Chojnicka Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 7 km |
fRUNiemy |
TAK |
90 |
Chrusciel Tomasz |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Chrząszcz Józef |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Ciborowski Kamil |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Cichoń Adrian |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Klub Biegacza Orange |
TAK |
94 |
Cichoń Rafał |
Chorzów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Ciemnołoński Genadiusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Ciepiela Joanna |
Psary |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Ciepiela Anna |
Gródków |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Ciepiela Jan |
Gródków |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Ciepiela Andrzej |
Psary |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Cieślik-Kapral Barbara |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
RetroBraty |
TAK |
101 |
Ciołek Łukasz |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
102 |
Citak Miłosz |
Dabrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza |
TAK |
103 |
Curyło Kamil |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Cyganek Marta |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Cyrus Bogdan |
Strzebiń |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Silesia Nordic Team |
TAK |
106 |
Czado Artur |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Czapczyńska Iwona |
Imielin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Czapla Irena |
Przeczyce |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Czapska Ewa |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Czech Monika |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Czech Wojciech |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Czech Robert |
Kraków |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Czerwińska Bogumiła |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Czyżykowski Marcin |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 7 km |
Telmart Run Club |
TAK |
115 |
Ćwiok Barbara |
Paniówki |
bieg 11 km |
#paniówkiRUN |
TAK |
116 |
Ćwiok Marek |
Paniówki |
bieg 11 km |
#paniówkiRUN |
TAK |
117 |
Dąbek Agnieszka |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Dąbrowiak Krzysztof |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Harpagan Sosnowiec |
TAK |
119 |
Dąbrowiecka Agata |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Happy feet |
TAK |
120 |
Dąbrowska Alicja |
Bytom |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Dąbrowski Rafał |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
de Lambert Bartosz |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
123 |
Delikowska Beata |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Delikowski Maciej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Dędek Gerard |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
126 |
Dimiccoli Roberto |
Raciborz |
bieg 11 km |
Eko.Okna runners |
TAK |
127 |
Domicz Rafał |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Dorobisz 1 Magdalena |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Dorobisz 2 Magdalena |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
130 |
Drachal Paweł |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Dragon Mirosław |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 7 km |
1965 |
TAK |
132 |
Drosińska Agnieszka |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
133 |
Drygalska Aleksandra |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
134 |
Duda 1 Anna |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Duda 2 Anna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
136 |
Dudek Sandra |
Piekary Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
LECYMY DURŚ |
TAK |
137 |
Duliban Joanna |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Spontan Speed |
TAK |
138 |
Dunaj Łukasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Dunaj Przemysław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Durleta Paweł |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Latacze Ostrowy Górnicze |
TAK |
141 |
Dyląg Roman |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Dymek Adrian |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Dziąbor Agnieszka |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
144 |
Dziąbor Andrzej |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
145 |
Dziemiera Łukasz |
Chorzów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Dzienniak-Pulina Daniela |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Dzierga Tomasz |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
PKiN.org Team |
TAK |
148 |
Dziopa Dariusz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Dziuk Joanna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Dziura Tomasz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni Za Duchem |
TAK |
151 |
Dziwiński Rafał |
Zawiercie |
bieg 11 km |
Grupa Jura'PL |
TAK |
152 |
Dźwigał Ewa |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
153 |
Fajer Dorota |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
1975 |
TAK |
154 |
Faryna Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Fiałkowska Bożena |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Harpagan Sosnowiec |
TAK |
156 |
Fijolek Justyna |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
157 |
Filik Magdalena |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
158 |
Filik Anna |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
159 |
Flak Henryk |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
160 |
Flak Katarzyna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Flak Damian |
Lgota Górna |
bieg 11 km |
KP PSP |
TAK |
162 |
Fliszta Marcin |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Florkiewicz Sławomir |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Fornalik Katarzyna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
FORNALOSTEAM |
TAK |
165 |
Fornalik Marek |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
FORNALOSTEAM |
TAK |
166 |
Franki Marcin |
Piekary Śląskie |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
167 |
Franki Joanna |
Piekary Śląskie |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
168 |
Frańczak Rafał |
Strzyżowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
169 |
Frańczak Karina |
Strzyżowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
170 |
Frączek Katarzyna |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Frączek Janusz |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
172 |
Frączek Robert |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Frątczak Kamil |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Furtok Marcin |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
175 |
Gabor Robert |
Chorzów |
bieg 11 km |
Żółwikersi |
TAK |
176 |
Gabor Aleksandra |
Chorzów |
bieg 11 km |
Żółwikersi |
TAK |
177 |
Gajdka Jolanta |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
178 |
Gajewski Nikodem |
Toporowice |
bieg 11 km |
Ostra Góra 351 |
TAK |
179 |
Gajewski Paweł |
Toporowice |
bieg 11 km |
Ostra Góra 351 |
TAK |
180 |
Gałązka Sylwia |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Grupa Pościgowa |
TAK |
181 |
Gałęza Marcin |
Rogoźnik |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
182 |
Ganczarek Jacek |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
183 |
Gapiński Paweł |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
184 |
Garbacz Łukasz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
fRUNiemy |
TAK |
185 |
Garbocz Rafał |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Garnowski Maciej |
Siemianowice Ślaskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
187 |
Gawlik-Rybińska Kasia |
Ruda Śląska |
Marsz NW 7 km |
EŁKA Team |
TAK |
188 |
Gazda Dorota |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Stadion śląski |
TAK |
189 |
Gąsior Anetta |
Sadowie |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
190 |
Gębska Elżbieta |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
191 |
Gębska Joanna |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
Giemza Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
193 |
Gilner Marcin |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Gilner Mariusz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Ginalska Joanna |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
196 |
Ginalski Adrian |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
197 |
Glimańska Agnieszka |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
198 |
Głąb Łukasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
199 |
Głogowski Kamil |
bobrowniki |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
200 |
Głowacz Monika |
Zabrze |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Głowania Dominika |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
GITFIT |
TAK |
202 |
Godlewski Bogdan |
Dąbrowa górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
1961 |
TAK |
203 |
Golik Joanna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
204 |
Gołda Martyna |
Siewierz |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
205 |
Gołda Milena |
Siewierz |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
206 |
Gołębiowski Lucjan |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
Gorczycki Arkadiusz |
Chorzów |
bieg 11 km |
BANIMEX |
TAK |
208 |
Gorecki Andrzej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
Goryczka Tomasz |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Gorzelak Mateusz |
Własna |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
211 |
Góra Michał |
Ożarowice |
bieg 7 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
212 |
Góral Mateusz |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
213 |
Górnik Jerzy |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
KATOWICE 49 |
TAK |
214 |
Górski Tomasz |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
215 |
Gros Agnieszka |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
216 |
Gruszka Anna |
Wojkowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Bobry Walking |
TAK |
217 |
Gruszka Rafał |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
TKKF MOSiR Czeladź |
TAK |
218 |
Grzebieluch Elżbieta |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
219 |
Grzesiak Justyna |
Sławków |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
220 |
Grzondziel Katarzyna |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Huragan Ligota |
TAK |
221 |
Grzyb Izabela |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Grzyb Michał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
ZaDyszka |
TAK |
223 |
Grzybowski Bartłomiej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Crossfit Zagłębie Eagles |
TAK |
224 |
Gwara Radosław |
Czeladz |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
225 |
Gwara Marta |
Czeladz |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
226 |
Gwóźdź Paweł |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Siemianowicki Klub Karate Kyokushin |
TAK |
227 |
Gwóźdź Artur |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
228 |
Gwóźdź Monika |
Tąpkowice |
bieg 11 km |
KP PSP |
TAK |
229 |
Habryn Renata |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
230 |
Habrzyk Marta |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
231 |
Hajda Marek |
Ptakowice |
bieg 11 km |
Socios Silesia |
TAK |
232 |
Halaczek Barbara |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
233 |
Haładus Marcin |
Miłość |
bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
234 |
Hałgas Sławomir |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Magneti Marelli Poland |
TAK |
235 |
Hanak Marta |
Psary |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
236 |
Hanak Rafał |
Psary |
bieg 11 km |
OPP Katowice |
TAK |
237 |
Harwig Tomasz |
Radzionków |
bieg 11 km |
Cidry Lotajom |
TAK |
238 |
Harwig Michał |
Radzionków |
bieg 11 km |
Cidry Lotajom |
TAK |
239 |
Helbin Krzysztof |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
240 |
Hope Wioletta |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
241 |
Horzela Małgorzata |
Mikołów |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
242 |
Hulin Sebastian |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Pałac Młodzieży Judo Katowice |
TAK |
243 |
Hupacz Mateusz |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
244 |
Jagodzik - Mazur Agnieszka |
Wojkowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
245 |
Jagodzińska Magdalena |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
246 |
Jakubowska Magdalena |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
247 |
Jakubowski Piotr |
Mysłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Lotom Bo Lubia |
TAK |
248 |
Jakubowski Paweł |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
249 |
Jakubowski Dariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Jama Lucyna |
Sławków |
bieg 7 km |
FitOlaa team |
TAK |
251 |
Janczyk Radoslaw |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
252 |
Janiec Wiktor |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
253 |
Janikowski Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Grupa Pościgowa |
TAK |
254 |
Janus Krzysztof |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
255 |
Janus Jakub |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
256 |
Jaros Marcin |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
OPP KATOWICE |
TAK |
257 |
Jasińska Ewelina |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
258 |
Jastrzębska-Szymonek Gabriela |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
259 |
Jaworska Anna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
260 |
Jaworski Jarosław |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
261 |
Jeleń Michał |
Chełm Śląski |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
262 |
Jeziorski Adam |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Jeżewska Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
WIKING Team Jeżewscy |
TAK |
264 |
Jeżewski Michał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
WIKING Team Jeżewscy |
TAK |
265 |
Jęczmyk Jakub |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
266 |
Jędrusik Krzysztof |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM |
TAK |
267 |
Józef Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
268 |
Józefowicz Piotr |
Działdowo |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
269 |
Juda Artur |
Radzionków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
270 |
Jurczak Katarzyna |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
271 |
Jureczek Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
- |
TAK |
272 |
Kachniarz Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
273 |
Kaczmarzyk Marcin |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Kajca Mirosław |
Łaziska Górne |
Marsz NW 7 km |
ŁAZISKIE KARLUSY |
TAK |
275 |
Kajzer Damian |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
276 |
Kalashnikova Veronika |
Kharkiv |
bieg 7 km |
4F Kharkiv |
TAK |
277 |
Kaleta Magdalena |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
278 |
Kaleta Piotr |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
279 |
Kaleta Aleksander |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Banda z Placu |
TAK |
280 |
Kalisz Łukasz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
281 |
Kałużna Anna |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
282 |
Kamińska Aneta |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Kańtoch Kinga |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
284 |
Kapica Małgorzata |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
Mk team |
TAK |
285 |
Kapral Paweł |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
RetroBraty |
TAK |
286 |
Kapral Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
RetroBraty |
TAK |
287 |
Kareciński Bartosz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
288 |
Karolewski Mikołaj |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
289 |
Karolewski Mariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Long Slow Distance |
TAK |
290 |
Karolus Małgorzata |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
291 |
Kasperczyk Joanna |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
292 |
Kawczyński Radosław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
293 |
Kazirod Aleksandra |
Bytom |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Cross Świony |
TAK |
294 |
Kaźmierczak Mateusz |
Mikołów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
295 |
Kaźmierczyk Andrzej |
Bedzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
296 |
Kędzior Dariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
297 |
Kępa Tomasz |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
298 |
Kępa Małgorzata |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
299 |
Kępista Robert |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
300 |
Kępista-Zmuda Emilia |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
301 |
Kidawa-Wysocka Ilona |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
302 |
Kiełb Paweł |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Mosir TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
TAK |
303 |
Kijowski Tomasz |
Warszawa |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
304 |
Kiliarska Valentyna |
Nikolaev |
bieg 11 km |
LKB Rudnik |
TAK |
305 |
Klemiński Tomasz |
Sławków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
306 |
Kliks Andrzej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
FIS-SST Team |
TAK |
307 |
Klimas Patrycja |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
308 |
Klimek Dominik |
Olsztyn Jurajski |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
309 |
Klimek Tadeusz |
Kusięta |
bieg 11 km |
Human & Hunter Runners Team |
TAK |
310 |
Klimek-Marszałek Kamila |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
311 |
Kluba Magdalena |
Rudniki |
bieg 11 km |
Falstart Rudniki |
TAK |
312 |
Knap Damian |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
PGB |
TAK |
313 |
Knap Urszula |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Knez Marcin |
Psary |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
315 |
Knieć Karolina |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
316 |
Knop Andrzej |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
317 |
Knop Beata |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
318 |
Knopek Tomasz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
319 |
Kobierski Michał |
Będzin Syberka |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
320 |
Kochman Krzysztof |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Harpagan Sosnowiec |
TAK |
321 |
Kocimski Krystian |
Czeladz |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
322 |
Kocimski Krzystof |
Czeladz |
Marsz NW 7 km |
MOSiR TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
TAK |
323 |
Koj Michał |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
324 |
Kokoszka Tomasz |
Mierzęcice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
325 |
Kokoszka Marlena |
Mierzęcice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
326 |
Kokoszka Joanna |
Mierzęcice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
327 |
Kolorus Sławomir |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
328 |
Kołacz Ewa |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
329 |
Kołat Tomasz |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
330 |
Kołat Teresa |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
331 |
Kołodziej Dariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brembo Team |
TAK |
332 |
Kołodziejak Aleksandra |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
333 |
Kołodziejczyk Damian |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
334 |
Kołodziejczyk Ola |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
335 |
Koniec Mariusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Carbon OCR Race Team |
TAK |
336 |
Kończak-Łabas Magdalena |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Huragan Ligota |
TAK |
337 |
Kopf Aleksandra |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
338 |
Korzeniowska Agnieszka |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Rok |
TAK |
339 |
Kosałka Beata |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
340 |
Kosiur Monika |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
341 |
Kostka Wojciech |
Chorzów |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
342 |
Koszuta Justyna |
Przeczyce |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
343 |
Kotarba Katarzyna |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Miraz Race Team |
TAK |
344 |
Kotliński Grzegorz |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
345 |
Kotowski Mariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
346 |
Kotuliński Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Bikehead |
TAK |
347 |
Kowal Agata |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
348 |
Kowalik Marcin |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
349 |
Kowalska Izabela |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
350 |
Kowalska Aleksandra |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
351 |
Kowalski Marcin |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
352 |
Kowalski Przemysław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
353 |
Kowalski Grzegorz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
354 |
Kowalski Artur |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Agatsu |
TAK |
355 |
Kowieski Karol |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
356 |
Kozicki Tomasz |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
357 |
Kożuszek Maurycy |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
358 |
Krajewska-Paluch Ewa |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
359 |
Krakowiak Joanna |
Wojkowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
360 |
Krakowian Mirosław |
Częstochowa |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Jest Lepiej |
TAK |
361 |
Krakowian Aleksandra |
Częstochowa |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Jest Lepiej |
TAK |
362 |
Krakowian Marek |
Częstochowa |
bieg 11 km |
Jest Lepiej Run Team |
TAK |
363 |
Kraska Wiesław |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
CALIFORNICATION TEAM |
TAK |
364 |
Krasoń Przemysław |
Gródków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
365 |
Krawczyk Jarosław |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
366 |
Krawiec Agnieszka |
Zabrze |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
367 |
Krężel Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
368 |
Krężel Tomasz |
Chorzów, Polska |
bieg 7 km |
Cross Świony |
TAK |
369 |
Kropieniewicz Jakub |
Gliwice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
370 |
Król Krystyna |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
371 |
Kruk Andrzej |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
372 |
Krysiński Sylwester |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
373 |
Krzesiński Stanisław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
374 |
Kubica Beata |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
375 |
Kubik Dawid |
Goląsza Dolna |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
376 |
Kucharz Jakub |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
377 |
Kujawa Tomasz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#jużniedaleko# |
TAK |
378 |
Kulik Krzysztof |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
379 |
Kulińska Dorota |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
380 |
Kulisz Grzegorz |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
381 |
Kułakowska Monika |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za duchem |
TAK |
382 |
Kułakowski Grzegorz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
PKO Bank Polski |
TAK |
383 |
Kuna Katarzyna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
FitOlaa Team |
TAK |
384 |
Kupczyk Marek |
Częstochowa |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
385 |
Kur Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Biegam bo lubię |
TAK |
386 |
Kuraś Mateusz |
Siewierz |
bieg 7 km |
FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ NOWAK TEAM |
TAK |
387 |
Kuraś Łukasz |
Siewierz |
bieg 7 km |
FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ |
TAK |
388 |
Kurek Mateusz |
Mysłowice |
bieg 7 km |
Biegamy z oszczepem |
TAK |
389 |
Kurzela Jakub |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Gibkie Szłapy |
TAK |
390 |
Kurzyński Krzysztof |
Rogoźnik |
bieg 7 km |
Team Ordynus |
TAK |
391 |
Kutrzyk Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
392 |
Kuźmiński Adam |
Sarnów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
393 |
Kwaśniak Rafał |
Rogoźnik |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
394 |
Kwaśniak-Minor Zuzanna |
Będzin/Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
395 |
Kwiatek Ireneusz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
396 |
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna |
Żernica |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
397 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz |
Zernica |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
398 |
Labocha Roman |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
ZaDyszka Sosnowiec |
TAK |
399 |
Lassota-Bujak Mariola |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
400 |
Latos Wojciech |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
HDR WATAHA Dąbrowa Górnicza |
TAK |
401 |
Latoś Marcin |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
402 |
Lebiedzki Jacek |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
403 |
Lebioda Grzegorz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
404 |
Leciejewska Agata |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
405 |
Lenard Kacper |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
406 |
Lenard Jakub |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
407 |
Lewandowska Karolina |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
408 |
Lewandowski Mateusz |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
409 |
Lewandowski Szymon |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Piękni I Bestie |
TAK |
410 |
Lewandowski Paweł |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
411 |
Liptak Michał |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Carbon OCR Racing Team |
TAK |
412 |
Lis Małgorzata |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Move On Cross Fitness |
TAK |
413 |
Loch-Sławska Iwona |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
414 |
Lorek Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
415 |
Lorenc-Pytel Magdalena |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
416 |
Lubas Kalina |
Tąpkowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
417 |
Lubieniecka Beata |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
418 |
Lubojański Kacper |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
419 |
Ludwikowska Paulina |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
420 |
Ludwikowski Przemysław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Jurassic Runners |
TAK |
421 |
Ludyga Krystian |
Bytom |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
422 |
Lupa Piotr |
Mszana Dolna |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
423 |
Łagowski Paweł |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
FICOSA TEAM |
TAK |
424 |
Łaksa Marcin |
Klucze |
bieg 11 km |
Saint Gobain SQUAD |
TAK |
425 |
Łapińska Joanna |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
426 |
Łaś Anna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
427 |
Łączyk Jerzy |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Optyka K.M. Szczerba |
TAK |
428 |
Łokas-Stanford Monika |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
429 |
Łukaszewska Agnieszka |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
430 |
Łuszcz Konrad |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
431 |
Łyczak Jolanta |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
432 |
Machowski Jan |
Koziegłowy |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko |
TAK |
433 |
Maciejewska Monika |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
434 |
Maciejko Grzegorz |
Gliwice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Tytani WSB |
TAK |
435 |
Maciejowski Michał |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
436 |
Maćkowski Wojciech |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
437 |
Madejczyk Karol |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
KP PSP |
TAK |
438 |
Mader Jakub |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
439 |
Magaj Jaroslaw |
Bedzin |
bieg 11 km |
e-bussolution.com |
TAK |
440 |
Magoń Maciej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Team Urodzeni Biegacze |
TAK |
441 |
Majcherczyk Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Biegaj z Grażyną |
TAK |
442 |
Majewski Michał |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
443 |
Majewski Łukasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
444 |
Majka Michał |
Włoszczowa |
bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
445 |
Makowska Ola |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
446 |
Makowski Marek |
Tychy |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
447 |
Maksysz Roksana |
Wojkowice |
bieg 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
448 |
Malec Katarzyna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
449 |
Malec Renata |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
450 |
Malina Bartłomiej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
ALVA 1-ROWERY.RUDA.PL TEAM |
TAK |
451 |
Malinowska Iwona |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
452 |
Malinowski Krzysztof |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
453 |
Małkowski Michał |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
454 |
Mandrysz Aleksandra |
Lyski |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Nordic Walking Lyski |
TAK |
455 |
Mandrysz Grzegorz |
Lyski |
bieg 7 km |
Aktywni Lyski |
TAK |
456 |
Mańka Wojciech |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
457 |
Mańka Mirosław |
Wojkowice |
bieg 7 km |
AWS Wojkowice |
TAK |
458 |
Marcinkowska Ewelina |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
459 |
Marek Marcin |
Iwanowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
460 |
Margiel Andrzej |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
BĘDZIN |
TAK |
461 |
Markocki Dominik |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
462 |
Markusik Paweł |
Radzionków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
463 |
Markusik Tomasz |
Radzionków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
464 |
Marszałek Marcin |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
465 |
Masłowska Katarzyna |
Lyski |
bieg 7 km |
Aktywni Lyski |
TAK |
466 |
Maślanka Krzysztof |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
467 |
Matuszczyk Krzysztof |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
468 |
Matyszkiewicz Paweł |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
469 |
Matyszkiewicz Irmina |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
470 |
Mazan Justyna |
Twardowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
471 |
Mazur Sebastian |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
472 |
Mazur Ida |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
473 |
Mazur Mariusz |
Siemianowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
474 |
Mazur Jan |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
475 |
Mazur Paweł |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
476 |
Mazurek Paweł |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Ruch Chorzów |
TAK |
477 |
Mąka Artur |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
brak |
TAK |
478 |
Mąka Adam |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
brak |
TAK |
479 |
Mellen Slawomir |
Zabrze |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
480 |
Menżyk Joanna |
Mysłowice |
bieg 7 km |
Mors Hubertus Mysłowice |
TAK |
481 |
Merta Aleksandra |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
482 |
Michalak Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
483 |
Michalak Sandra |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
FIZJO SPORT SANDRA/ TRIATHLON X TEAM |
TAK |
484 |
Michniewicz Tadeusz |
Knurów |
bieg 7 km |
niezrzeszony |
TAK |
485 |
Mickiewicz Bartłomiej |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni Za Duchem |
TAK |
486 |
Mielnik Andrzej |
Myszków |
bieg 11 km |
Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko |
TAK |
487 |
Mierzejewska-Smołka Aleksandra |
Chorzów |
bieg 11 km |
Crossswiony |
TAK |
488 |
Migoń Kamil |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Bracia z Młyna Crew |
TAK |
489 |
Mika Adam |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Żółwie na plecach |
TAK |
490 |
Miklas-Kożuszek Agnieszka |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
491 |
Mikłasz Radosław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
492 |
Mikołajczak Justyna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
493 |
Misiak Piotr |
Sarnów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
494 |
Misiurek Ernest |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
SRH 73pp Katowice |
TAK |
495 |
Miszuta Tomasz |
Chrzanów |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
496 |
Miszuta Agnieszka |
Chrzanów |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
497 |
Morak-Młodawska Beata |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
498 |
Moździerz Iwona |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
City fitness Zagórze |
TAK |
499 |
Możejko Mariusz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
500 |
mól Wioletta |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
501 |
Mrowiec Damian |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Tkkf Saturn Mosir Czeladź |
TAK |
502 |
Mucha Piotr |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
SAYYES CHATLER MTB TEAM |
TAK |
503 |
Musialik Jan |
Zabrze |
bieg 11 km |
PRO-WINDOW TEAM TARNOWSKIE GÓRY |
TAK |
504 |
Muskała Mateusz |
Chorzów |
bieg 7 km |
Huragan Ligota |
TAK |
505 |
Nawrot Marcin |
. |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
506 |
Niedziela Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
507 |
Niepsuj Marcin |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
508 |
Niestrój Rafał |
Gliwice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
509 |
Noga Łukasz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Zdzieraj Kapcie |
TAK |
510 |
Nowak Grzegorz |
Czeladz |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Tkkf Saturn Czeladz |
TAK |
511 |
Nowak Tadeusz |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
512 |
Nowak Monika |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Gitfit |
TAK |
513 |
Nowak Rafał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Gabrysia Sosnowiec |
TAK |
514 |
Nowak Małgorzata |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Czeladź Biega |
TAK |
515 |
Nowak Roman |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
516 |
Nowak Katarzyna |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
KIJE W DOBRYCH RĘKACH |
TAK |
517 |
Nowińska Malwina |
Malinowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
518 |
Oberska Sylwia |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
519 |
Oboz Paweł |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Team URODZENI BIEGACZE |
TAK |
520 |
Oczkowicz Przemysław |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Aktywuj Zdrowie |
TAK |
521 |
Odias Dominika |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Huragan Ligota |
TAK |
522 |
Ogłaza Joanna |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
523 |
Ogłaza Marek |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
524 |
Olbrych Piotr |
Częstochowa |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
525 |
Olczak Joanna |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
526 |
Olejnik Adam |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
527 |
Olszewski Artur |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
528 |
Omylinska-Grabarczyk Malgorzata |
Bedzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
529 |
Opiłka Krzysztof |
Chorzów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
530 |
Ościłowicz Ewa |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
MOSiR Sosnowiec |
TAK |
531 |
Owczarski Krzysztof |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Sosnowa Polana |
TAK |
532 |
Ozieriańska Agnieszka |
Częstochowa |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
533 |
Pacyna Wojciech |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
534 |
Pająk Marek |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
535 |
Palka Adam |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
536 |
Paluch Daniel |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Biegowa Kuźnia |
TAK |
537 |
Panok Wiktor |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
538 |
Paryż Zbigniew |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Tele-Elektronik Zbigniew Paryż |
TAK |
539 |
Paryż Michał |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
540 |
Pasoń Dariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
541 |
Paszewski Zbigniew |
Częstochowa |
bieg 7 km |
LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO |
TAK |
542 |
Paterek Daria |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
- |
TAK |
543 |
Patryarcha Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
544 |
Pavelko Andrii |
Kharkiv |
bieg 7 km |
4F Kharkiv |
TAK |
545 |
Pawęzowska Anna |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Będzin Team |
TAK |
546 |
Pawlik Maciej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
ORANGE POLSKA |
TAK |
547 |
Pawłowski Rafał |
Zabrze |
bieg 11 km |
Zabrze & Iława Biegają Razem |
TAK |
548 |
Pecyna Barbara |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
549 |
Pencak Anna |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
550 |
Pernikoza Michał |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
551 |
Petrus Łukasz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
552 |
Pęcherczyk Antoni |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
553 |
Pęcherczyk Anna |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
554 |
Pęcherczyk Piotr |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
555 |
Pęcherz Teresa |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
556 |
Piątek-Olszewska Klaudia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
557 |
Pieczyk Monika |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
558 |
Piegza Dawid |
Krupski Młyn |
bieg 11 km |
Green Runners Team |
TAK |
559 |
Piekarska Kasia |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
560 |
Pieniążek Katarzyna |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
561 |
Pieniowska Karolina |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
562 |
Pietruch Rafał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
563 |
Pietrzyk Tomasz |
Mysłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Nojak Kuywa |
TAK |
564 |
Pindera Barbara |
Sławków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
565 |
Piórkowski Marek |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM |
TAK |
566 |
Piórkowski Krzysztof |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Saint-Gobain Squad |
TAK |
567 |
Piórkowski Przemysław |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
AZS Uniwersytet Śląski |
TAK |
568 |
Piórkowski Jarosław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
569 |
Piróg Wojciech |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Ficosa TEAM |
TAK |
570 |
Piskorz Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
571 |
Piwowarczyk Natalia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
572 |
Placek Dawid |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Ficosa Team |
TAK |
573 |
Plebańczyk Bartłomiej |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
574 |
Plebańczyk Justyna |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
575 |
Plich Andrzej |
Mysłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
576 |
Ploch Bożena |
Racibórzu |
bieg 11 km |
Amator |
TAK |
577 |
Płatos Sławomir |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
- |
TAK |
578 |
Płocharski Michał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
579 |
Płóciniczak Dominik |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
580 |
Pocentajlo Beata |
Raciborz |
bieg 11 km |
Amator |
TAK |
581 |
Podchul Marek |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Deloitte Adventure Team |
TAK |
582 |
Podsiadło Małgorzata |
Mierzęcice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
583 |
Podsiadło Paweł |
Mierzęcice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
584 |
Pogoda Janusz |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
PKP Intercity |
TAK |
585 |
Pogorzelska-Kliks Agata |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
FIS-SST Team |
TAK |
586 |
Pogrzeba Anna |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
587 |
Polak Katarzyna |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
588 |
Polaszek Robert |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
13ŚBOT |
TAK |
589 |
Popczyk Ewa |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
590 |
Popek Damian |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Saint-Gobain Squad |
TAK |
591 |
Porwit-Wójcik Dorota |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Wataha |
TAK |
592 |
Póltorak Ewa |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
593 |
Prejs Karol |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
594 |
Prokofiev Aleksander |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
595 |
Pszczoła Marcin |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
596 |
Ptak Krzysztof |
Żory |
bieg 11 km |
Hrmax Żory |
TAK |
597 |
Ptaś Jolanta |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Mosir Czeladz |
TAK |
598 |
Puc Paweł |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Truchtacze Gzichów |
TAK |
599 |
Puchała Ewelina |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Da Vinci Team Sp. z o.o. |
TAK |
600 |
Puchała Jolanta |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
601 |
Puszer Marian |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
602 |
Pyrchała Grzegorz |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
603 |
Pyrchała Marlena |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
604 |
Pytel Aleksandra |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
1969 |
TAK |
605 |
Raczek Klaudia |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
Mkteam |
TAK |
606 |
Radziszewska Stefania |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
607 |
Rajczyk Włodzimierz |
Żarki Letnisko |
bieg 7 km |
LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO |
TAK |
608 |
Rak Agata |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
609 |
Rakociński Michał |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
610 |
Raszczyk Małgorzata |
Lyski |
bieg 7 km |
Aktywni Lyski |
TAK |
611 |
Raszczyk Szymon |
Lyski |
bieg 7 km |
Aktywni Lyski |
TAK |
612 |
Raszewski Wojciech |
Góra Siewierska |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
613 |
Raszewski Wiktor |
Góra Siewierska |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
614 |
Rączka Tomasz |
Oleśnica |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
615 |
Rączka Katarzyna |
Oleśnica |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
616 |
Rodek Dagmara |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
617 |
Rogalska-Paurowicz Anna |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM |
TAK |
618 |
Rogalwicz Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
619 |
Rosiński Artur |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 7 km |
parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
620 |
Roskosz Rafał |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 11 km |
PRO WINDOW TEAM Tarnowskie Góry |
TAK |
621 |
Rozmus Piotr |
Rogoźnik |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
622 |
Równicki Marcin |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
623 |
Różanka Weronika |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
624 |
Różańska Anna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
625 |
Różewicz Ewa |
Tychy |
Marsz NW 7 km |
PANCE |
TAK |
626 |
Różewicz Dariusz |
Tychy |
Marsz NW 7 km |
PANCE |
TAK |
627 |
Rup Wiesław |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
628 |
Rupka Michał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
629 |
Rurka Tomasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Biegamy z MiauKotem |
TAK |
630 |
Rusecka Agnieszka |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
631 |
Rutka Mariola |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
632 |
Rutka Piotr |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
633 |
Rybiński Łukasz |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 11 km |
EŁKA Team |
TAK |
634 |
Rynk Agata |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
635 |
Rynk Anna |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
636 |
Rynk Piotr |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
ASAP S.A. |
TAK |
637 |
Rynk Mateusz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
638 |
Sabatura Grzegorz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni Za Duchem |
TAK |
639 |
Sadowski Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
640 |
Sadowski Roman |
Łagisza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
641 |
Saladra Tomasz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Fit meduza |
TAK |
642 |
Salamon Paweł |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
643 |
Samul Karolina |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Huragan Ligota |
TAK |
644 |
Sanecki Tomasz |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
645 |
Sas Paweł |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Alva 1 - Rowery. Ruda. Pl Team |
TAK |
646 |
Sawecki Grzegorz |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
647 |
Schabek Łukasz |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
648 |
Semper Mateusz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
TAK |
649 |
Seweryn Jacek |
Mysłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
650 |
Seweryn Iwona |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kobiety dla Kobiet |
TAK |
651 |
Sędzik Aleksander |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
652 |
Sędzik Katarzyna |
Bytom |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
653 |
Sieczka Robert |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
654 |
Sieczka Anna |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
655 |
Siedlok Damian |
Żory |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
656 |
Sikora Joanna |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
657 |
Sikora Marek |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
658 |
Sitko Krzysztof |
Wojkowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
659 |
Sitko Magdalena |
Wojkowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
660 |
Sittek Joachim |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
661 |
Siudak Jan |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
662 |
Siudy Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
663 |
Siwy Krzysztof |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
664 |
Siwy Karolina |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
665 |
Skalska Jadwiga |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
666 |
Skalski Rafał |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
667 |
Skiba Łukasz |
Racibórz |
bieg 11 km |
EASYRUN Racibórz |
TAK |
668 |
Skibska-Puchala Małgorzata |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
669 |
Skobel Tomasz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
CASTORAMA Tarnowskie Góry |
TAK |
670 |
Skoczylas Piotr |
Chorzów |
bieg 11 km |
Endurance team |
TAK |
671 |
Skolud Anna |
Chorzów |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
672 |
Skórka Grzegorz |
Siewierz |
bieg 11 km |
Daleko jeszcze do mety |
TAK |
673 |
Skrzek Paulina |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
- |
TAK |
674 |
Skrzycka-Gołębiowska Ewa |
Chorzów |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
675 |
Skuta Tomasz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Pogoria Biega/Timing4U |
TAK |
676 |
Słocińska Aneta |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
677 |
Słomiany Ryszard |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
678 |
Słota Ewa |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
679 |
Słupianek Paweł |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Katowicki Nordic Walking |
TAK |
680 |
Smaczyński Artur |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
niezrzeszony |
TAK |
681 |
Smolik Sławomir |
Świętochowice |
bieg 11 km |
GITFIT |
TAK |
682 |
Snopek Dariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
683 |
Sobieraj Bartosz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
684 |
Soboczyński Bartosz |
Chrzanow |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
685 |
Sodo Rafał |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
- |
TAK |
686 |
Sodowski Marek |
Siemianowice śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają |
TAK |
687 |
Solecka Karolina |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
688 |
Sołtysik Robert |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
689 |
Sosnal Dawid |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
K.S |
TAK |
690 |
Spera Arkadiusz |
Zawiercie |
bieg 11 km |
KP PSP |
TAK |
691 |
Spirydowicz Ewelina |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
FitOlaa |
TAK |
692 |
Sroka Monika |
Imielin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
693 |
Stach Wojciech |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
694 |
Stafiej Sylwester |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
695 |
Stafiej Katarzyna |
Dąbrowa Gónicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
696 |
Staniszewski Janusz |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
697 |
Stano Karolina |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
698 |
Stano Bartosz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
. |
TAK |
699 |
Stańczyk Krystian |
Irządze |
bieg 11 km |
KP PSP |
TAK |
700 |
Starczynowska Anna |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Stars |
TAK |
701 |
Starowicz Stefania |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
- |
TAK |
702 |
Starowicz Sebastian |
Siemianowice Ślaskie |
bieg 11 km |
- |
TAK |
703 |
Stasiak Szymon |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
704 |
Staszkiewicz Damian |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Saint - Gobain Squad |
TAK |
705 |
Stefaniak Emilia |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Katowicki Nordic Walking |
TAK |
706 |
Stelmach Michał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
707 |
Stempak Nikodem |
Tarnów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
708 |
Stępień Grzegorz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
709 |
Stępień-Koj Małgorzata |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
710 |
Straszak Łukasz |
Piekary Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Lecym Durś |
TAK |
711 |
Stroczyński Paweł |
Tychy |
bieg 11 km |
TYSKIE SINICE |
TAK |
712 |
Struk Rafał |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
713 |
Struk Agnieszka |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE |
TAK |
714 |
Strzebińczyk Iwona |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
715 |
Sulich Michał |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Bracia z młyna Crew |
TAK |
716 |
Swarlik Rafał |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
717 |
Swatek Damian |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
718 |
Synal Marta |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
FitOlaa team |
TAK |
719 |
Szaleniec Patrycja |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
720 |
Szaleniec Jakub |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
721 |
Szaleniec Sebastian |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
722 |
Szalony Piotr |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
723 |
Szatniewska Agnieszka |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
owocowa kraina |
TAK |
724 |
Szaton Bogusław |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ |
TAK |
725 |
Szczepański Tomasz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
726 |
Szczepański Marek |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
727 |
Szczepański Andrzej |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
728 |
Szczepara Michal |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
729 |
Szczerba Krzysztof |
Świętochłowice |
bieg 11 km |
CROSS Świony |
TAK |
730 |
Szczęsny Andrzej |
Bytom |
bieg 7 km |
sójcze wzgórze cross |
TAK |
731 |
Szczęśniak Maciek |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
732 |
Szczypka Edyta |
Kasinka Mała |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
733 |
Szelest Barbara |
Mysłowice |
bieg 11 km |
Mors Hubertus Mysłowice |
TAK |
734 |
Szewczyk Robert |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Anything Is Possible |
TAK |
735 |
Szkutnik Ewelina |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
736 |
Szlembarski Radosław |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
737 |
Szleper-Markowska Katarzyna |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
738 |
Szmajduch Mariusz |
Mysłowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
739 |
Szolc Mirosław |
Ruda Śląska |
bieg 7 km |
Sznapsrunners |
TAK |
740 |
Szpajcher Robert |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
741 |
Szpernalowski Grzegorz |
Bytom |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
742 |
Szreniawa Paweł |
Mysłowice |
bieg 7 km |
UKS Chromik Mysłowice |
TAK |
743 |
Szrobarczyk Małgorzata |
Karchowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
744 |
Szwajca Stanisław |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
745 |
Szwarcer Artur |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
746 |
Szylejko Jaroslaw |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
747 |
Szymańska Dominika |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
748 |
Szymańska Agnieszka |
Mstyczów |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
749 |
Szymborska-Krężel Agnieszka |
Chorzów, Polska |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Cross Świony |
TAK |
750 |
Szymczewski Włodzimierz |
Świętochłowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
751 |
Szymusik Maja |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
FitOlaa Team |
TAK |
752 |
Szypuła Bartłomiej |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Biegunka |
TAK |
753 |
Szyszka Bożena |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
FitOlaa Team |
TAK |
754 |
Ścibich Mariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
755 |
Śląski Wojtek |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
756 |
Śledzikowski Daniel |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
757 |
Śliwka Agnieszka |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
GITFIT |
TAK |
758 |
Ślusarczyk Krzysztof |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
759 |
Śmiejka Katarzyna |
Będzien |
bieg 7 km |
Move On |
TAK |
760 |
Śmiejka Seweryn |
Będzien |
bieg 7 km |
Move On |
TAK |
761 |
Świerc Grażyna |
Siemianowice śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
762 |
Świetlicka Aleksandra |
Sławków |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
763 |
Świgoń Beata |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
764 |
Świgoń Karolina |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
765 |
Tabaka Andrzej |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#czeladzbiega |
TAK |
766 |
Targos Michał |
Piekary Slaskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
767 |
Tatarek-Konik Agnieszka |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
768 |
Tekieli Tomek |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Klub Byłych Dżentelmenów |
TAK |
769 |
Thal Mariusz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
770 |
Tkaczewska Agnieszka |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
771 |
Tokarz Karolina |
Imielin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
772 |
Tokarz Joanna |
Piekary Śląskie |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
773 |
Tokarz Jacek |
Imielin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
774 |
Torba Kacper |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
775 |
Torzewski Jacek |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
776 |
Trefon Iwona |
Rogoźnik |
bieg 7 km |
Miraz Race Team |
TAK |
777 |
Trela Andrzej |
Piaski |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
778 |
Trząski Mateusz |
Czeladź |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
779 |
Turbińska Dominika |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
780 |
Turek Rafał |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
owocowa kraina |
TAK |
781 |
Ulman Katarzyna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
782 |
Ulman Marcin |
Jaworzno |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
783 |
Unuczek Tomasz |
Dabrowa Gornicza |
bieg 11 km |
PwC SDC Running Team |
TAK |
784 |
Urbańska Katarzyna |
Zabrze |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
785 |
Urgacz Roman |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
ZaDyszka |
TAK |
786 |
Veretskyi Pavlo |
Donetsk |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
787 |
Waliczek Dariusz |
Paniówki |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
788 |
Walnik Tomasz |
Łazy |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
789 |
Walukiewicz Monika |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
790 |
Walukiewicz Dariusz |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
791 |
Walukiewicz Adam |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
792 |
Wałowski Szymon |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
793 |
Warszawa Anna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
794 |
Wąsik Jakub |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Da Vinci Team |
TAK |
795 |
Wąsik Krzysztof |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
Parkrun Katowice |
TAK |
796 |
Wąsik Kacper |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
797 |
Werner Teresa |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
798 |
Węgrzyńska Ewa |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
799 |
Wieczorek Katarzyna |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
PTSE |
TAK |
800 |
Wieczorek Radosław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
801 |
Wiekiera Przemek |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
802 |
Wierzba Bartosz |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
803 |
Więcek Beata |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
804 |
Więcek Przemysław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
805 |
Więczkowski Piotr |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
W Pogoni za Duchem |
TAK |
806 |
Wilk Rafał |
Piaski |
bieg 11 km |
SEKCJA-PIASKI |
TAK |
807 |
Wilk Bogumiła |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
808 |
Wilk Mariusz |
Pyskowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
809 |
Wilk Sylwia |
Pyskowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
810 |
Wilsz Adam |
Paniówki |
bieg 11 km |
#paniówkiRUN |
TAK |
811 |
Wilsz Ewa |
Paniówki |
bieg 11 km |
#paniówkiRUN |
TAK |
812 |
Wilżyński Łukasz |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
813 |
Witkowski Damian |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
814 |
Witor Klaudia |
siemianowice śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
MK TEAM |
TAK |
815 |
Witor Marek |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
MK team |
TAK |
816 |
Witos Stanisław |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
817 |
Włodarski Tomasz |
Katowice |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
818 |
Włodarski Szymon |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
819 |
Wochnik Marek |
Katowice |
bieg 11 km |
Carbon OCR Racing Team |
TAK |
820 |
Wojciechowska Milena |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
821 |
Wojciechowska Barbara |
Tarnowskie Gory |
bieg 11 km |
CASTORAMA Tarnowskie Góry |
TAK |
822 |
Wojciechowska Aneta |
Bedzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
823 |
Wojciechowski Paweł |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
#GrodziecRun |
TAK |
824 |
Wojdanowska Małgorzata |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
825 |
Wojdyło Dominik |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
826 |
Wojsław Marcin |
Kraków |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
827 |
Wojtala Marlena |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
828 |
Wołoszyn Joanma |
Bytom |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kijanki Bytom |
TAK |
829 |
Wower Maria |
Katowice |
Marsz NW 7 km |
CSC Adventure academy |
TAK |
830 |
Woźniak Kamilla |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
831 |
Woźniak Marek |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Pogoria biega |
TAK |
832 |
Woźniak Paweł |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
833 |
Wójcik Dariusz |
Żory |
Marsz NW 7 km |
RUNwDAL |
TAK |
834 |
Wójcik Joanna |
Gródków |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
835 |
Wójcik Kacper |
Dabrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza |
TAK |
836 |
Wójcik Tomek |
Piekary Śląskie |
bieg 7 km |
Dąbrowski Team |
TAK |
837 |
Wójcik Zbigniew |
Tarnowskie Góry |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
838 |
Wójcik Anna |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
839 |
Wójtowicz Janusz |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
840 |
Wroński Marcin |
Wojkowice |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
841 |
Wtorek Ilona |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Carbon OCR Racing team |
TAK |
842 |
Wykurz Marcin |
Psary |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
843 |
Wylotek Mariusz |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
FI & LI & NOMI TEAM |
TAK |
844 |
Wypysińska Ewa |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
845 |
Wypysiński Daniel |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
BREMBO |
TAK |
846 |
Wyrozumski Piotr |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
847 |
Wysocka Dorota |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
848 |
Zabiegała Dominika |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
- |
TAK |
849 |
Zabłocki Sylwester |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
850 |
Zachciał Łukasz |
Wojkowice |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
851 |
Zaczkowski Michał |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
852 |
Zakrzewska Magdalena |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
853 |
Zakrzewska Aneta |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
854 |
Zawadzki Damian |
Piekary Śląskie |
bieg 11 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
855 |
Zbrzeźny Patryk |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
856 |
Ziaja Sebastian |
Bukowno |
bieg 11 km |
Parówkowi Skrytożercy |
TAK |
857 |
Zieliński Piotr |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
858 |
Zielonka Roman |
Blachownia |
bieg 11 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
859 |
Zielonka Karolina |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
bieg 7 km |
Brembo |
TAK |
860 |
Ziental Grzegorz |
Sosnowiec |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
861 |
Zięba Grzegorz |
Będzie |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
862 |
Zięba Małgorzata |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
- |
TAK |
863 |
Zięba Patrycja |
Będzin |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
864 |
Ziółkowska Edyta |
Sosnowiec |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Kije w Dobrych Rękach |
TAK |
865 |
Ziółkowska-Wnuk Monika |
Łazy |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
866 |
Zuber Monika |
Ruda śląska |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Ekipa na kijach |
TAK |
867 |
Zwoliński Marcin |
Dobieszowice |
bieg 7 km |
Lecymy Durś |
TAK |
868 |
Zych Jacek |
Czeladź |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
869 |
Zych 1 Sylwia |
Czeladź |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
870 |
Zych 2 Sylwia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Gitfit |
TAK |
871 |
Zychla Grzegorz |
Bytom |
bieg 11 km |
Brak |
TAK |
872 |
Żelazko Paulina |
Chrzanów |
bieg 7 km |
Brak |
TAK |
873 |
Żelezik Krzysztof |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
874 |
Żelezik Marzena |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
#byledomety |
TAK |
875 |
Żero Dagmara |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
876 |
Żero Jolanta |
Będzin |
Marsz NW 7 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
877 |
Żero Sebastian |
Będzin |
bieg 11 km |
Ghostbikers |
TAK |
878 |
Żywica Marcin |
Bytom |
bieg 7 km |
Jak Dzik w Szyszki |
TAK |