Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bałucka Gabriela |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Banyś Marta |
Jawornik |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Bednarz Andrzej |
Więciórka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Bergel Tomasz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
FC Parasolki |
TAK |
5 |
Biela Adam |
Sułkowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Błachut Krzysztof |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Harpagany Myślenice |
TAK |
7 |
Bratek Mariusz |
Pcim |
bieg 10 km |
CUPRA DYNAMICA |
TAK |
8 |
Bylica Barbara |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Bzdyra Michał |
Potok Górny |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Chudzik-Zięba Dorota |
Osieczany |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Ciaputa Arkadiusz |
Stróża |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Czepiel Marcin |
Myslenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Czernecki Adam |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE |
TAK |
14 |
Domarecka Aneta |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Domarecki Daniel |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Drabik - Słomka Małgorzata |
Łyczanka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Duda Tomasz |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
ESKADRA KRAKÓW |
TAK |
18 |
Dyrda Tomasz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Sokół Myślenice |
TAK |
19 |
Dziadek Dominik |
Stróża |
bieg 10 km |
Alda Serwis |
TAK |
20 |
Dziadek Joanna |
Stróża |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Dziadek Marcin |
Stróża |
bieg 10 km |
Alda Serwis |
TAK |
22 |
Fikas Krzysztof |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Funek Michał |
Myslenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Górka Bartłomiej |
Trzemeśnia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Grabowski Krzysztof |
Krzyszkowice |
bieg 10 km |
biegam bo lubię |
TAK |
26 |
Grzybowska - Pardyak Anna |
Droginia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Gumularz Tomasz |
Sulkowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Guzik-Hejmo Monika |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Hasslinger Weronika |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Hodurek Stanisław |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Ignatowicz Dawid |
Chrząstowice |
bieg 10 km |
REBELLION OF FREE RUNNNERS |
TAK |
32 |
Jabcoń Mateusz |
Tokarnia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Jania Michał |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Janik Robert |
Myslenice |
bieg 10 km |
Amgd |
TAK |
35 |
Jarosinska Justyna |
Racławice |
bieg 10 km |
Rebellion od free runners |
TAK |
36 |
Jędrzejowski Krzysztof |
Sułkowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Kaim Antoni |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Kania Adam |
Bieńkówka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Kasprzyk Marta |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Klakla Tomasz |
Stróża |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Knapczyk-Kania Gabriela |
Bieńkówka |
bieg 10 km |
Bieńkówka |
TAK |
42 |
Knapik Krzysztof |
Brzezie |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Kolegowicz Łukasz |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Kostkowski Kazimierz |
Dobczyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Kruczek Katarzyna |
Krzyszkowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Krzemień Paweł |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Uśmiechnięty Grabarz |
TAK |
47 |
Kubiczek Katarzyna |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Kurek Monika |
Siepraw |
bieg 10 km |
Sieprawska Piątka |
TAK |
49 |
Lach Grzegorz |
Jasienica |
bieg 10 km |
ZS Dobczyce - Budowlanka |
TAK |
50 |
Leśniak Natalia |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Lis Paulina |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Lis Katarzyna |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Lis Marcin |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Malinowska Joanna |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Malinowski Wojciech |
Trzemeśnia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Marzec Arkadiusz |
Bobrowa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Matusiak Paweł |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Miska Konrad |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Mleczek Marzena |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Mucha Dawid |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Nalepa Damian |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
NwR |
TAK |
62 |
Nawara Anna |
Tokarnia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Opryszek Jakub |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Osiński Konrad |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Ostafin Szymon |
Trzebunia |
bieg 10 km |
Husaria Race Team |
TAK |
66 |
Ostafin Michał |
Osieczany |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Pardyak Lena |
Droginia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Pasek Magdalena |
Wieliczka |
bieg 10 km |
SRTG Niepołomice |
TAK |
69 |
Piątkowska Marta |
Dobczyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Płatek Adam |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Prokocki Janusz |
Głogoczów |
bieg 10 km |
1972 |
TAK |
72 |
Przęczek Szymon |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Rak Kazimierz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Rak Kinga |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Rogowski Marcin |
Sułkowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Romański Przemysław |
Łęki |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Rozwadowska Paulina |
Dobczyce |
bieg 10 km |
ZS Dobczyce - Budowlanka |
TAK |
78 |
Róg Bartosz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
IRON ART Run & Swimm Team |
TAK |
79 |
Rudkowska Małgorzata |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Sałach Marcin |
Polanka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Samek Leszek |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
OT HALNIAK |
TAK |
82 |
Sikora Tomasz |
Sucha Beskidzka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Skoczylas Oliwier |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Skowronek Maciej |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Skurzyńska Zuzanna |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Spórna Jola |
Stróża |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Sroka Monika |
Sułkowice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Sroka Barbara |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Sroka Wiktor |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Stalski Marcin |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Stankiewicz Bogusław |
Głogoczów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Starzak Jakub |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Suder Mateusz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Suder Krzysztof |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Warczące Szprychy |
TAK |
95 |
Suder Kamil |
Dobczyce |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Sypek Beata |
Kraków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Szczepaniec Paweł |
Pcim |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Szczurek Dominik |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
1978 |
TAK |
99 |
Szlachetka-Prokocka Monika |
Głogoczów |
bieg 10 km |
1969 |
TAK |
100 |
Szlósarczyk Krzysztof |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Szpakiewicz Jarek |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Szydlowski Marcin |
Myslenice |
bieg 10 km |
Cross spot/ Dotfizjo |
TAK |
103 |
Śmietana Tomasz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Malta Służba Medyczna |
TAK |
104 |
Świątek Paweł |
Kasinka Mała |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Tokoń Sławomir |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice |
TAK |
106 |
Tokoń Tomasz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Tkkf Uklejna Myślenice |
TAK |
107 |
Trytko Łukasz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Trytko Mariusz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Ulman Lech |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Geocaching Myślenice |
TAK |
110 |
Ulman Przemysław |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
OT HALNIAK |
TAK |
111 |
Ulman Krzysztof |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Wierzycka Sabina |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Włodarczyk Kazimierz |
Winiary |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Wojtyca Kinga |
Polanka |
bieg 10 km |
Rozbiegane Dobczyce |
TAK |
115 |
Wójtowicz Magdalena |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Zadora Paweł |
Krzczonów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Zajda Łukasz |
Rudnik |
bieg 10 km |
SeaHorses |
TAK |
118 |
Zięba Aleksandra |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Zięba Iwona |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Żarska Kamila |
. |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Żądło Dariusz |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE |
TAK |
122 |
Żegleń Aleksander |
Myślenice |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |