Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamiec Mikołaj |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamiec Wiktor |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamiec Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Adamska Jagoda |
Zabrze |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Adamski Krzysztof |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Adamus Czesław |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
- |
TAK |
7 |
Adamus Aneta |
Chorzów |
Nordic Walking |
- |
TAK |
8 |
Badowicz Kamil |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Basa Przemysław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
TAK |
10 |
Bęben Jan |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Bęben Grzegorz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Bęben Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Błaszczyk Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
OPEL ACTIVE TEAM |
TAK |
14 |
Bogacz Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
15 |
Cichy Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Depta Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Dewalski Dawid |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Świętochłowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
TAK |
18 |
Dewalski Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Świętochłowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
TAK |
19 |
Drapa Zofia |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Gabor Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
21 |
Gabor Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
22 |
Gabryś Ania |
ruda śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Gabryś Paulina |
ruda śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Gawlina Lesław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Gocałek Wiesław |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Niezrzeszony |
TAK |
26 |
Goraus-Głowania Daria |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA |
TAK |
27 |
Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna |
Mikołów |
Nordic Walking |
1960 |
TAK |
28 |
Gorzelska Monika |
Bytom |
Bieg Dzieci |
BTM RUNNERS |
TAK |
29 |
Gryzik Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Wataha Team |
TAK |
30 |
Grzybek Zygmunt |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
MOSiR Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
31 |
Jankowski Henryk |
Sosnowiec |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Jonek Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Emeryty Deptajom |
TAK |
33 |
Kaczmarczyk Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Kania Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Kiwic Zuzanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Kocoń Anna |
Żory |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Kołodziej Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
FabrikaNordika |
TAK |
38 |
Koźlicki Miłosz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Koźlicki Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Koźlicki Marcel |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Koźlicki Maksymilian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
43 |
Kurkowska Aldona |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
AUGUSTEAM |
TAK |
44 |
Langer Katarzyna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
45 |
Langer Kamil |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
46 |
Łopatka Kazimierz |
Piekary Śląskie |
Nordic Walking |
Piekary Śląskie OSiR |
TAK |
47 |
Maceluch Marta |
Rybnik |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Maceluch Krystyna |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Makowski Marek |
Tychy |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Mańka Sławomir |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Biegamy z Sercem |
TAK |
51 |
Mańka Magdalena |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Mańka Wiktoria |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Michalska Bożena |
Ruda Śląsa |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Michalska Beata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Michalski Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Mieszczanin Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
57 |
Mika Barbara |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Mokrzycka Justyna |
Knurów |
Bieg Główny |
BIEGAMY Z SERCEM |
TAK |
59 |
Mroczek Jan |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Mroczek Danuta |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Muchowska Maria |
Gliwice |
Bieg Główny |
Niezrzeszona |
TAK |
62 |
Olczak Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
brak |
TAK |
63 |
Orłowski Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Leiber Poland |
TAK |
64 |
Osadnik Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Osadnik Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Ozga - Dewalska Mariola |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
67 |
Pakura Adrian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
RFR Team |
TAK |
68 |
Piłat Jarosław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
69 |
Ratajczyk Beata |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Rogala Klaudia |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Sidło Urszula |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Skrzypski Marian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF"Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
73 |
Smuda Krzysztof |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Socha Marlena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Sowa-Sperczyńska Marta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
76 |
Sperczyński Filip |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Sperczyński Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
78 |
Stary Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
79 |
Synowiec Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa na kijach |
TAK |
80 |
Syzdół Wojciech |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Syzdół Franciszek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Syzdół Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Szefer Seweryn |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Szefer Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Szewczyk Urszula |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
AUGUSTEAM |
TAK |
86 |
Szlezingier Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Leiber Poland |
TAK |
87 |
Szot Jarosław |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Szydłowska Sabina |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
89 |
Tkocz Adam |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
90 |
Tkocz Alicja |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
91 |
Wadelski Eugeniusz |
. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Warzocha Danuta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
93 |
Węgorek Monika |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
BTM RUNNERS |
TAK |
94 |
Wiktorzak Elżbieta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Ślaski |
TAK |
95 |
Wisowska Bożena |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
96 |
Wiśniewska Marzanna |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Wiśniewski Tomasz |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
Bieg Główny |
SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK |
TAK |
99 |
Witała Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
PWiK Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
100 |
Woźnicki Ireneusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Wójcik Olga |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Miejskie Przedszkole nr 20 w Rudzie Śląskiej |
TAK |
102 |
Wójcik Katarzyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
103 |
Wójcik Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
SP 16 |
TAK |
104 |
Wysocka Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Wysocka Kinga |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
SP 67 Katowice |
TAK |
106 |
Wysocki Dawid |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
SP 67 Katowice |
TAK |
107 |
Wysocki Mariusz |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Zobek Edward |
Sosnowiec |
Nordic Walking |
osoba niepełnosprawna |
TAK |
109 |
Żogała Patrycja |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |