Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamiec Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamiec Mikołaj |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamiec Wiktor |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Adamska Jagoda |
Zabrze |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Adamski Krzysztof |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Adamus Czesław |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Adamus Aneta |
Chorzów |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Bajorek Łukasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Basa Przemysław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
TAK |
10 |
Bąkowski Michał |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
brak |
TAK |
11 |
Błońska-Polak Ewa |
Tarnowskie Góry |
Bieg Główny |
BTM Runners |
TAK |
12 |
Bogacz Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
13 |
Botor Bartosz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Busz Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Busz Dawid |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Cichy Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Depta Andrzej |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Depta Gabriela |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Dewalski Dawid |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Świętochłowicki klub Kyokushin Karate |
TAK |
20 |
Dewalski Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Świętochłowicki klub Kyokushin Karate |
TAK |
21 |
Drapa Hanna |
Świętochłowichce |
Bieg Dzieci |
Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
22 |
Drapa Zofia |
Świętochłowichce |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Drynda Dariusz |
Ruda Ślaska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Dzida Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Zabiegana mama |
TAK |
25 |
Dzida Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Bieg z Chrystusem |
TAK |
26 |
Fałek Jakub |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Fałek Adam |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Fałek Krzysztof |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Fijałkowski Zbigniew |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
30 |
Gabor Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
31 |
Gabor Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
32 |
Gabryś Ania |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Gabryś Paulina |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Gawlina Lesław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
35 |
Gocałek Wiesław |
Tychy |
Nordic Walking |
1960 |
TAK |
36 |
Górecka Danuta |
Rybnik |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Górecki Zdzisław |
Rybnik |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Górnik Jerzy |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Katowice 49 |
TAK |
39 |
Gryzik Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Wataha Team |
TAK |
40 |
Hajduk Franciszek |
Radzionków |
Nordic Walking |
SieChodzi |
TAK |
41 |
Janoszka Irena |
Radzionków |
Nordic Walking |
Cidry Lotajom |
TAK |
42 |
Jędryka Sebastian |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
3S Biegacze |
TAK |
43 |
Jonek Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EMERYTY DEPTAJOM |
TAK |
44 |
Kaczmarczyk Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Kałuża Sławomir |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
46 |
Kałuża Agnieszka |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Kania Monika |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Kiwic Zuzanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
49 |
Klank Karolina |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Kocoń Anna |
Żory |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Kołcz Mariola |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Kotowska Karolina |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Etisoft Running Team |
TAK |
53 |
Kotynski Tadeusz |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Koźlicki Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Koźlicki Maksymiilian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Koźlicki Miłosz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
STADION Śląski |
TAK |
58 |
Krzon Andrzej |
Ruda Slaska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKa |
TAK |
59 |
Kurkowska Aldona |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
AUGUSTEAM |
TAK |
60 |
Laksa Marlena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Langer Kamil |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
62 |
Langer Katarzyna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
63 |
Łopatka Kazimierz |
Piekary Śląskie |
Nordic Walking |
piekary śląskie osiir |
TAK |
64 |
Maceluch Krystyna |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Majek Krystyna |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Majek Maria |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Majek Zdzisław |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Majek Agnieszka |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
69 |
Majek Krzysztof |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Makowski Marek |
Tychy |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Mańka Wiktoria |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Mańka Sławomir |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Biegamy z Sercem |
TAK |
73 |
Mańka Magdalena |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Michalska Bożena |
Ruda Śląsa |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Michalska Beata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Michalski Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Mieszczanin Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
78 |
Mika Barbara |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
79 |
Moskal Bożena |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Mroczek Danuta |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Mroczek Monika |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Mroczek Jan |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Mrozek Jolanta |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Muchowska Maria |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
1951 |
TAK |
85 |
Nawicki Adam |
Ruda Slaska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Osadnik Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Osadnik Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Ozga - Dewalska Mariola |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa na Kijach |
TAK |
89 |
Pakura Adrian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
RFR Team |
TAK |
90 |
Parszewska Aleksandra |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Peciak Kamila |
proszę o kontakt CHRONOTEX |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Piłat Jarosław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
93 |
Płonka Janina |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Rajda Kinga |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
brak |
TAK |
95 |
Rajda Aneta |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
TAK |
96 |
Rogala Klaudia |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Rolnik Marlena |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Rolnik Remigiusz |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Rolnik Bartosz |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Różycka Zuzanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Różycka Barbara |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Różycka Marta |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Rudzka Aleksandra |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Rybsztajn Jolanta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
brak |
TAK |
105 |
Sidło Urszula |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Drużyna Biegowa |
TAK |
106 |
Sidło- Stawowy Agata |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Drużyna Biegowa |
TAK |
107 |
Skoczykłoda Roman |
Orzesze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Smuda Krzysztof |
Tychy |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Socha Marlena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Socha Tymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
111 |
Staneczek Emily |
Virginia |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Stary Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ADS Masna Krytyczna |
TAK |
113 |
Synowiec Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa na kijach |
TAK |
114 |
Szeszko Marek |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
krs.tkkf.Jastrzab Ruda Śl. |
TAK |
115 |
Szeszko Dorota |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
krs.tkkf.Jastrzab Ruda Śl. |
TAK |
116 |
Szot Jarosław |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Szydłowska Sabina |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
118 |
Tlatlik Karolina |
Orzesze |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Trzewiczek Stanisław |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Tyka Edward |
świetochłowice |
Bieg Główny |
niestowarzyszony |
TAK |
121 |
Warzocha Danuta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
122 |
Widliński Romek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Wiktorzak Elżbieta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Ślaski |
TAK |
124 |
Wisowska Bożena |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
125 |
Wiśniewska Marzanna |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Wolny Leszek |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Nordic Walking Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
128 |
Woźnicki Ireneusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Wójcik Olga |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Miejskie Przedszkole nr 20 w Rudzie Śląskiej |
TAK |
130 |
Wójcik Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
SP 16 |
TAK |
131 |
Wójcik Katarzyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
132 |
Wysocka Kinga |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
SP 67 Katowice |
TAK |
133 |
Wysocka Katarzyna |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Wysocki Mariusz |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Wysocki Dawid |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
SP 67 Katowice |
TAK |
136 |
Zobek Edward |
Sosnowiec |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |