Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamiec Wiktor |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Adamiec Mikołaj |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamiec Marcin |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Adamski Krzysztof |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Basa Przemysław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
TAK |
6 |
Bończuk Julia |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Bończuk Paulina |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Cichy Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Depta Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Dewalski Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE |
TAK |
11 |
Dewalski Dawid |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE |
TAK |
12 |
Drapa Zofia |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Drynda Dariusz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Dzida Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Zabiegana mama |
TAK |
15 |
Fijałkowski Zbigniew |
Orzesze |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
16 |
Gabor Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
17 |
Gabor Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
18 |
Gabryś Paulina |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Gabryś Ania |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Gorczyca Renata |
Bytom |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Gorynowicz-Wieczorek Grażyna |
Mikołów |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Gorzelska Monika |
Bytom |
Bieg Dzieci |
BTM RUNNERS |
TAK |
23 |
Górecka Danuta |
Rybnik |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Górecki Zdzisław |
Rybnik |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Górnik Jerzy |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Katowice 49 |
TAK |
26 |
Gryzik Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Wataha Team |
TAK |
27 |
Grzybek Zygmunt |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
MOSiR Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
28 |
Hajduk Franciszek |
Radzionków |
Nordic Walking |
SieChodzi |
TAK |
29 |
Hanusiak Ireneusz |
Ornontowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Jabłonka Paweł |
. |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Jabłonka Lidia |
. |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Jabłonka Hanna |
. |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Jankowska Hanna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Janoszka Irena |
Radzionków |
Nordic Walking |
Cidry Lotajom |
TAK |
35 |
Jędryka Sebastian |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
3S Biegacze |
TAK |
36 |
Jonek Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EMERYTY DEPTAJOM |
TAK |
37 |
Kaczmarczyk Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Kałuża Teresa |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
39 |
Kania Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Karas Krzysztof |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
1986 |
TAK |
41 |
Kiwic Zuzanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
42 |
Kocoń Anna |
Żory |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Kołodziej Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
FabrikaNordika |
TAK |
44 |
Kotynski Tadeusz |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Kożlicki Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Kożlicki Miłosz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Kożlicki Maksymilian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
STADION Śląski |
TAK |
49 |
Krzon Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
TKKF KRS Jastrząb Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
50 |
Kubarek Jolanta |
Piekary Śląskie |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Kurkowska Aldona |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
AUGUSTEAM |
TAK |
52 |
Kwiatek Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Laksa Marlena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Langer Kamil |
Chorzów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
55 |
Langer Katarzyna |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
56 |
Łopatka Kazimierz |
Piekary Śląskie |
Nordic Walking |
piekary śląskie osiir |
TAK |
57 |
Maceluch Marta |
Rybnik |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Maceluch Krystyna |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Machajska Patrycja |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Makowski Marek |
Tychy |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Mańka Magdalena |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Mańka Sławomir |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Biegamy z Sercem |
TAK |
63 |
Mańka Wiktoria |
Mikołów |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Michalska Bożena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Michalska Beata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Michalski Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Mierzwa Karol |
Świętochłowice |
Bieg Główny |
AMBITIOUS RUNNERS TEAM |
TAK |
68 |
Mieszczanin Joanna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
69 |
Mroczek Jan |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Mroczek Monika |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Mroczek Danuta |
Ruda Śl. |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Mrowiec Maria |
Bytom |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
73 |
Mrozek Jolanta |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Nowacka Żaneta |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Nowacki Piotr |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Osadnik Bartosz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Osadnik Monika |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Ozga - Dewalska Mariola |
RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
79 |
Pakura Adrian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
RFR Team |
TAK |
80 |
Palka Zbigniew |
Ruda Sląska |
Bieg Główny |
Augusteam |
TAK |
81 |
Parszewska Aleksandra |
bytom |
Bieg Główny |
btm runners |
TAK |
82 |
Paszyn Szymon |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Paszyn Maja |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Peciak Kamil |
proszę o kontakt CHRONOTEX |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Piłat Jarosław |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
86 |
Piotrowski Łukasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Płonka Janina |
Gliwice |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Pyka Arkadiusz |
Paniówki |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Rajda Aneta |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
TAK |
90 |
Rajda Kinga |
Katowice |
Bieg Dzieci |
brak |
TAK |
91 |
Ratajczyk Beata |
Zabrze |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Rolnik Marlena |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Rolnik Remigiusz |
Mikołów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Rybsztajn Jolanta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
brak |
TAK |
95 |
Skrzypski Marian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF"Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
96 |
Słota Justyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Sobkowicz Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Rise&Shine |
TAK |
98 |
Sobkowicz Adam |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Rise&Shine |
TAK |
99 |
Sobkowicz Jaroslaw |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Rise&Shine |
TAK |
100 |
Socha Marlena |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Stachowiak Beata |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Śląski |
TAK |
102 |
Stanke Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Staszewski Henryk |
Chorzów |
Nordic Walking |
Gibkie Patyki |
TAK |
104 |
Synowiec Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa na Kijach |
TAK |
105 |
Szefer Tomasz |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Szefer Seweryn |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Szeszko Dorota |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
krs.tkkf.Jastrzab Ruda Śl. |
TAK |
108 |
Szeszko Marek |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
krs.tkkf.Jastrzab Ruda Śl. |
TAK |
109 |
Szot Jarosław |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Szydłowska Sabina |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Cardio City Team |
TAK |
111 |
Tkocz Adam |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
112 |
Tlatlik Karolina |
Orzesze |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Warzocha Danuta |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
114 |
Węgorek Monika |
Bytom |
Bieg Główny |
BTM RUNNERS |
TAK |
115 |
Wieczorek Roman |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Wieczorek Adam |
Katowice |
Bieg Główny |
Culture Kampf |
TAK |
117 |
Wiktorzak Elżbieta |
Katowice |
Nordic Walking |
Stadion Ślaski |
TAK |
118 |
Wisowska Bożena |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
Ekipa Na Kijach |
TAK |
119 |
Wiśniewska Marzanna |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
Zabrze |
Nordic Walking |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Witała Damian |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
PWiK Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
122 |
Wolny Katarzyna |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Wójcik Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
SP 16 |
TAK |
124 |
Wójcik Olga |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Dzieci |
Miejskie Przedszkole nr 20 w Rudzie Śląskiej |
TAK |
125 |
Wójcik Katarzyna |
Ruda Śląska |
Nordic Walking |
EKIPA NA KIJACH |
TAK |
126 |
Wręczycki Ireneusz |
Chorzów |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Zbąski Bartłomiej |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska |
TAK |
128 |
Zielonka Agnieszka |
Ruda Śląska |
Bieg Główny |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Zobek Edward |
Sosnowiec |
Nordic Walking |
osoba niepełnosprawna |
TAK |