Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Albrycht Katarzyna |
Krościenko Wyżne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bernat Wojciech |
Ryki |
10 km |
biegusiem.pl | NIE |
3 |
Broda Łukasz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Piękne i Brodacze | NIE |
4 |
Czekański Wojciech |
Krościenko Wyżne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Domiszewski Wojciech |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
MKS Halicz | NIE |
6 |
Dudek Sylwester |
Rudnik |
10 km |
LKB Rudnik | NIE |
7 |
Ginda Jan |
Rymanów |
10 km |
bog -mar | NIE |
8 |
Golonka Mateusz |
Gorlice |
10 km |
Gukla Bratkowice korzeniowski.pl | NIE |
9 |
Gosztyła Patryk |
Domaradz |
10 km |
Brzozowski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
10 |
Jajesnica Marian |
Jedlicze |
10 km |
MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze | NIE |
11 |
Kamiński Andrzej |
Kroscienko Wyżne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Kolanko Michał |
Krościenko Wyżne |
10 km |
InfoSoftware Polska/NOWAJA | NIE |
13 |
Krukar Adam |
Iwonicz |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
lipa Wojciech |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie gazela i gepardy | NIE |
15 |
Matusik Oskar |
Cisna |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Michna Paweł |
Krościenko Wyżne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Mikuszewski Łukasz |
Krasne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Panaś Artur |
Szczepańcowa |
10 km |
Zamczysko Team | NIE |
19 |
Pasierbek Marek |
Niebieszczany |
10 km |
Run Energy Sanok | NIE |
20 |
Patrylak Patryk |
Zalesie |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Prajzner Marta |
Krościenko Wyżne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Rodzinka Jan |
Zręcin |
10 km |
KB,,Athletic,,Zręcin | NIE |
23 |
Rościński Franciszek |
Zahutyń. Sanok |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Sarna Kamil |
Krasne |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Szelc Artur |
Krościenko Wyżne |
10 km |
Biegam bo Biegam | NIE |
26 |
Szmyd Jan |
Krościenko Wyżne |
10 km |
KB Krościenko Wyżne | NIE |
27 |
Tutak Daniel |
Krosno |
10 km |
Furiosi Polanka | NIE |
28 |
Uram Wojciech |
Jaszczew |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Walat Adrian |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
WWF UR | NIE |
30 |
Ważny Stanisław |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów | NIE |
31 |
Wójcik Jacek |
Godowa |
10 km |
Brak | NIE |