Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Agata |
SkiefSkierniewice niewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bielik Paweł |
Katowice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Boguś Radosław |
Bolimów |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Borowiec Wojciech |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Brytan Patryk |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice | NIE |
6 |
Chmura Tomasz |
Budy Zaklasztorne |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
DUCH Marcin |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Parkrun skierniewice | NIE |
8 |
Dudek Sławomir |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Dutkiewicz Maciej |
Warszawa |
półmaraton |
TEAM Dutkiewicz | NIE |
10 |
Dutkiewicz Bartłomiej |
Warszawa |
półmaraton |
TEAM Dutkiewicz | NIE |
11 |
Firek Piotr |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Parkrun Skierniewice | NIE |
12 |
Gosik Piotr |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Parkrun. Skierniewice | NIE |
13 |
Gródecki Artur |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Parkrun Skierniewice | NIE |
14 |
Iżycki Tomasz |
Żyrardów |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
JAGIELSKI WITOLD |
Warszawa |
półmaraton |
WARSAW RUN CLUB | NIE |
16 |
Jek Leszek |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
tRUCHt MARATON Skierniewice | NIE |
17 |
JOCHLIK SZYMON |
Jastrzębie-ZDROJ |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Kamiński Artur |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Trucht Maraton Skierniewice | NIE |
19 |
Kantorek Piotr |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Kłąb Adam |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Kołosowski Sławomir |
Borowiny |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Krawczyk Marek |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Krzęczko Mariusz |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Parkrun Skierniewice | NIE |
24 |
Lelonkiewicz Arkadiusz |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Majos Adam |
Żeromin |
półmaraton |
Biegam Wspieram Motywuję Vege Runners Żeromin ru | NIE |
26 |
Mastalerz Katarzyna |
Karnice |
półmaraton |
Słoniówka | NIE |
27 |
Mastalerz Marcin |
Karnice |
półmaraton |
Słoniówka | NIE |
28 |
Nowak Adam Piotr |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
HANOW | NIE |
29 |
Pająk Bartłomiej |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
SMSKLIMA | NIE |
30 |
Pochwała Justyna |
Łowicz |
półmaraton |
Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | NIE |
31 |
Pokrop Agnieszka |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | NIE |
32 |
Przybył Mateusz |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Rohoza Adam |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Sadowy Robert |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
RS Project | NIE |
35 |
Samson Marcin |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Parkrun Skierniewice | NIE |
36 |
Samson Andżelika |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Parkrun Skierniewice | NIE |
37 |
Woliński Benedykt |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Lodolamacz | NIE |
38 |
Zwoliński Jarosław |
Skierniewice |
półmaraton |
Park Run Skierniewice | NIE |