Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bajorek Jacek |
Wyszków |
bieg |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
2 |
Bajtke Rafał |
Warszawa |
bieg |
#gopati | NIE |
3 |
Brzozowski Zbigniew |
Pokrzywnica |
rower |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Bugajewska Anna |
Płońsk |
bieg |
Kb Im. Piotra Sękowskiego | NIE |
5 |
Cabańska Dorota |
Łomianki |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Czarnota Dorota |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Wybiegaj Siebie | NIE |
7 |
Dalgiewicz Dariusz |
Łomianki |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Duda Robert |
Warszawa |
rower |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Dyderska Wioletta |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Gielniewski Piotr |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Górecki Rafał |
Leszno |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Górecki Mariusz |
Legionowo |
rower |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Hunkiewicz Ewelina |
Marki |
bieg |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
14 |
Idziak Szymon |
Wieliszew |
duathlon |
Wht | NIE |
15 |
Janiszewska Sylwia |
Wieliszew |
rower |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Jaworska Joanna |
Warszawa |
bieg |
12Tri | NIE |
17 |
Kacprzycki Olaf |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Olo Solo | NIE |
18 |
Karasiewicz Łukasz |
Wolica |
bieg |
Szuram Kilometry | NIE |
19 |
Kasica Adam |
Grójec |
bieg |
A+K | NIE |
20 |
Kmita Robert |
Płońsk |
duathlon |
Kk Załuski Team | NIE |
21 |
Kochański Mariusz |
Serock |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Bogdan | NIE |
23 |
Kowalska Monika |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Grupa Ang | NIE |
24 |
Krajewska Klaudia |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Krawczyk Paweł |
Serock |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Laczkowski Grzegorz |
Jabłonna |
rower |
BIKE FUN LEGIONOWO | NIE |
27 |
Łuczak Bartłomiej |
Wieliszew |
rower |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Majewski Tomasz |
Kobylka |
rower |
Retro Stork Team | NIE |
29 |
Markiewicz Radosław |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Dalejlama Team | NIE |
30 |
Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra |
Michałów-Reginów |
bieg |
Grupa Biegowa Chtmo | NIE |
31 |
Miniak Marek |
Jabłonna |
bieg |
I Love Przylesie | NIE |
32 |
Miniak Lidia |
Jabłonna |
bieg |
I Love Przylesie | NIE |
33 |
Modzelewska Iga |
Radzymin |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Nowak Andrzej |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Tkkf Błyskawica | NIE |
35 |
Nowakowski Czesław |
Warszawa |
bieg |
Ducla Academy Warszawa | NIE |
36 |
Osial Anita |
Płońsk |
bieg |
Płońszczanki | NIE |
37 |
Panufnik Rafał |
Warszawa |
duathlon |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Pietrzak Paulina |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg |
Bestie Ocr Legionowi | NIE |
39 |
Polewaczyk Tomasz |
Łyse |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
40 |
Robaszewski Rajmund |
Warszawa |
bieg |
12Tri.pl | NIE |
41 |
Rogowski Maciej |
Warszawa |
rower |
Aga Team Mtb | NIE |
42 |
Romanowski Kamil |
Marki |
duathlon |
Trinity Triathlon Team | NIE |
43 |
Rządca Jacek |
Zielonka |
duathlon |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Rząsowska Anna |
Warszawa |
rower |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Słonecka Anna |
Chotomów |
bieg |
Wybiegaj Siebie | NIE |
46 |
Smietanski Piotr |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
47 |
Stasiorczyk Marek |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Wieliszew Heron Team | NIE |
48 |
Stękiel Jerzy |
Warszawa |
rower |
Zlota61 | NIE |
49 |
Szewczak Daniel |
Warszawa |
rower |
Kgb | NIE |
50 |
Szymański Leszek |
Warszawa |
rower |
Stowarzyszenie Rozwijamy Talenty | NIE |
51 |
Wester Stanisław |
Wieliszew |
rower |
Reckitt Riders | NIE |
52 |
Wierzbicka Kasia |
Legionowo |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |
53 |
Wilczek Marta |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
duathlon |
Reckitt Runners | NIE |
54 |
Worach Piotr |
Warszawa |
rower |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Wudarczyk Tomasz |
Władysławowo |
bieg |
Mazovia Proactiv Ciechanów | NIE |
56 |
Zawadka Marta |
Czarna |
bieg |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
57 |
Żytowiecka Agnieszka |
Wieliszew |
bieg |
Brak | NIE |