Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamski Kuba |
Psucin |
bieg 1963 m |
Fc Kita Ogień | NIE |
2 |
Baranowska Marta |
Ochudno |
bieg 6 km |
Pawko Runner Team | NIE |
3 |
Bącik Michał |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Bącik Kacper |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Bącik Michał |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Bielecki Bartosz |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Błoński Piotr |
Winnica |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Dalecki Łukasz |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
9 |
Dereszewski Szymon |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Dereszewski Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
11 |
Dzikowska Dorota |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Gągolewska Anna |
Stare Orzechowo |
bieg 6 km |
Orzechovia | NIE |
13 |
Gągolewski Marcin |
Pomiechówek |
bieg 6 km |
Orzechovia | NIE |
14 |
Godlewski Daniel |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Garaż Nasielsk | NIE |
15 |
Gołębiewski Daniel |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Garaż Strefa Treningu | NIE |
16 |
Gozdan Agnieszka |
Pułtusk |
bieg 6 km |
Mr Hemperek Team | NIE |
17 |
Grabowska Katarzyna |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Grabowska Zuzanna |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Grabowski Maciej |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Holender Karina |
Dębinki |
bieg 1963 m |
- | NIE |
21 |
Jaskulski Karol |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Kalinowska Dorota |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Kalinowski Ryszard |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Kamiński Bartosz |
Dąbrowa |
bieg 1963 m |
Runners Team | NIE |
25 |
Kielak Jakub |
Pomiechówek |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Kierzkowska Ilona |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk | NIE |
28 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Basztateam | NIE |
29 |
Kopka Artur |
Winnica |
bieg 1963 m |
Lider Winnica | NIE |
30 |
Kordowski Dariusz |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Kowaliński Maciej |
Ciechanów |
bieg 6 km |
Mazovia Proactiv Ciechanów | NIE |
32 |
Kowalska Magdalena |
Nuna |
bieg 6 km |
Nuna Team | NIE |
33 |
Kowalska Marianna |
Psucin, Pow. Nowodworski |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Kowalska Małgorzata |
Psucin |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Kowalska Helena |
Psucin, Pow. Nowodworski |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Kowalski Stanisław |
Psucin, Pow. Nowodworski |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Kowalski Paweł |
Psucin, Pow. Nowodworski |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Kulaszewski Jerzy |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Kuśmierz Sylwester |
Marki |
bieg 1963 m |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
40 |
Kuśmierz Sylwester |
Marki |
bieg 6 km |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
41 |
Kwiatkowska Marta |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Kwiatkowski Marcin |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Latkowski Paweł |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
44 |
Łosiewicz Dariusz |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
45 |
Łuczak Sylwia |
Pomiechówek |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Łyczkowska Aleksandra |
Mazewo Dworskie A |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
47 |
Łyczkowski Filip |
Mazewo Dworskie A |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
48 |
Maciątek Robert |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Maliszewski Marek |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Maluchnik Marek |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Um W Nasielsku; Garaż Strefa Treningu Nasielsk | NIE |
51 |
Michał Bącik |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
52 |
Modzelewska Iga |
Radzymin |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
53 |
Murawski Jacek |
Mogowo |
bieg 1963 m |
Garaż Strefa Treningu Nasielsk | NIE |
54 |
Mychliński Piotr |
Kosewo |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Nagórska Anna |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Nerć Robert |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
57 |
Nerć Karolina |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Asfaltlove Dziki | NIE |
58 |
Nerć Joanna |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Nerko Paweł |
Wieliszew |
bieg 1963 m |
Jula I Stary | NIE |
60 |
Nerko Julia |
Wieliszew |
bieg 1963 m |
Jula I Stary | NIE |
61 |
Niezgoda Miłosz |
Nuna |
bieg 1963 m |
Mks Żbik | NIE |
62 |
Niezgoda Oliwia |
Nuna |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Olczak Tomasz |
Mszczonów |
bieg 6 km |
Pobiegani Mszczonów | NIE |
64 |
Olczak Aleksandra |
Mszczonow |
bieg 1963 m |
Pobiegani Mszczonów | NIE |
65 |
Olszewski Przemysław |
Psucin |
bieg 1963 m |
Fc Kita Ogień | NIE |
66 |
Osinski Paweł |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk | NIE |
67 |
Ostaszewska Anna |
Legionowo |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
68 |
Ostaszewski Łukasz |
Legionowo |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Pasztak Tomasz |
Brodowo |
bieg 6 km |
Lider Winnica | NIE |
70 |
Pasztak Tomasz |
Brodowo |
bieg 1963 m |
Lider Winnica | NIE |
71 |
Pawlak Lidia |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg 6 km |
Run Team Nasielsk | NIE |
72 |
Pawlak Andrzej |
Komornica |
bieg 1963 m |
Lo Komornica Team | NIE |
73 |
Pawlak Bruno |
Komornica |
bieg 1963 m |
Lo Komornica Team | NIE |
74 |
Pawlak Andrzej |
Komornica |
bieg 6 km |
Lo Komornica Team | NIE |
75 |
Pieńkos Adam |
Rębkowo |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
76 |
Pietras Maja |
Żabiczyn |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
77 |
Pietras Tomasz |
Żabiczyn |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
78 |
Pietras Agnieszka |
Żabiczyn |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
79 |
Piotrowska Amelia |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Baszta Nasielsk Team | NIE |
80 |
Piotrowski Artur |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
81 |
Podlaska Gabriela |
Winnica |
bieg 6 km |
Lider Winnica | NIE |
82 |
Podlaska Gabriela |
Winnica |
bieg 1963 m |
Lider Winnica | NIE |
83 |
Prusinowski Emil |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Mlks Żbik Nasielsk | NIE |
84 |
Prusinowski Tymon |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Mlks Żbik Nasielsk | NIE |
85 |
Prusinowski Marek |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Mlks Żbik Nasielsk | NIE |
86 |
Rączkowski Sebastian |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg 1963 m |
Um W Nasielsku; Garaż Strefa Treningu Nasielsk | NIE |
87 |
Romanowska Natalia |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Garaż Strefa Treningu | NIE |
88 |
Rucińska Wioleta |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
89 |
Rucińska Wioleta |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
90 |
Rutkowska Aleksandra |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Garaż Nasielsk Strefa Treningu | NIE |
91 |
Rutkowski Mateusz |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
92 |
Rykowski Radosław |
Ciechanów |
bieg 1963 m |
Mazovia Proactiv Ciechanów | NIE |
93 |
Sierzputowski Robert |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
94 |
Sitkowska Ilona |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Baszta Team | NIE |
95 |
Skrzypecki Jakub |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Anpharm Run Team | NIE |
96 |
Sobczyk Basia |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 6 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | NIE |
97 |
Sobczyńska Julia |
Szczypiorno |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
98 |
Sobczyńska Anna |
Szczypiorno |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
99 |
Sobczyński Michał |
Szczypiorno |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
100 |
Szydlik Wiesław |
Mszczonów |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
101 |
Taperek Marta |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
102 |
Tarwacka Małgorzata |
Dębinki |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
103 |
Tomala Patryk |
Stare Wrońska |
bieg 6 km |
K.b Im Piotra Sękowskiego | NIE |
104 |
Tomasińska Zofia |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
105 |
Tomasińska Katarzyna |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
106 |
Tomasińska Barbara |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
107 |
Tomasiński Paweł |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
108 |
Wanowski Andrzej |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg 6 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | NIE |
109 |
Wasilewski Radosław |
Pułtusk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
110 |
Więcławski Tomasz |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
111 |
Wilczyński Daniel |
Warszawa |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
112 |
Wilczyński Andrzej |
Miękoszyn |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
113 |
Witkowska Eliza |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
114 |
Witkowska Eliza |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
115 |
Witkowski Łukasz |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
116 |
Witkowski Łukasz |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
117 |
Witkowski Marcin |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
118 |
Wyszomirski Bartłomiej |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |
119 |
Zalewska Amina |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
120 |
Zalewska Amina |
Nasielsk |
bieg 1963 m |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
121 |
Zalewski Adam |
Nasielsk |
bieg 6 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team | NIE |
122 |
Zwierzchowska-Dereszewska Sylwia |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
123 |
Żbikowski Kamil |
Popowo Borowe |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
124 |
Żebrowski Krzysztof |
Cieksyn |
bieg 1963 m |
Kb Im. Piotra Sękowskiego | NIE |
125 |
Żmuda Agnieszka |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
126 |
Żmuda Franciszek |
Warszawa |
bieg 1963 m |
Brak | NIE |
127 |
Żmuda Krystian |
Warszawa |
bieg 6 km |
Brak | NIE |