Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Antoniak Ksawery |
Szczepany |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Antoński Jan |
Janów |
biegi dzieci |
Lks Podkowa Janów | NIE |
3 |
Bagińska Natalia |
Zimnowoda |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Bęben Rozalia |
Kolonia Lisowice |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Białas Laura |
Piasek |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Bogus Nikola |
Hutka |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Bogus Szymon |
Hutka |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Borecki Dawid |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Ciupa Mikołaj |
Blok Dobryszyce |
biegi dzieci |
Blok Ekipa | NIE |
10 |
Ciupa Adrian |
Blok Dobryszyce |
biegi dzieci |
Blok Ekipa | NIE |
11 |
Cybiński Jakub |
Brzózki |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Czaińska Wiktoria |
Suchowola |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Czerchlański Marcel |
Praszka |
biegi dzieci |
Victoria Olesno | NIE |
14 |
Czuba Wiktoria |
Opatów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Dądela Igor |
Stanisławów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Dądela Emma |
Szyszków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Dębowska Laura |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Dobosz Franciszek |
Troniny |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Drab Malwina |
Stanisławów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Drab Jan |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Drab Jakub |
Grabarze |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
22 |
Drab Piotr |
Grabarze |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
23 |
Dróżdż Szymon |
Mstów |
biegi dzieci |
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa W Częstochowie | NIE |
24 |
Dróżdż Anna |
Mstów |
biegi dzieci |
Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa W Częstochowie | NIE |
25 |
Glinka Piotr |
Rozterk |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Granecka Klara |
Borki |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Granecki Franciszek |
Borki |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Grądys Natalia |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Grądys Oskar |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
30 |
Grzelak Kinga |
Popow |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Grzelak Oliwia |
Popow |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Grzesiak Roksana |
Stanisławów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Gworys Mateusz |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
34 |
Gworys Antonina |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Hyra Zuzanna |
Lindów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Hyra Maja |
Lindów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Janecka Laura |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Jarząb Antonina |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Zsp W Parzymiechach | NIE |
39 |
Jarząb Wiktor |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Zsp W Parzymiechach | NIE |
40 |
Jeziorski Paweł |
Danków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Jurczyk Radosław |
Skrzydlów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Jurczyk Ksawery |
Skrzydlów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Kaczmarek Patryk |
Zbrojewsko |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
44 |
Kalus Bartosz |
Florianów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Kałat Magdalena |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Kałat Mikołaj |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
47 |
Kałat Zofia |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
48 |
Kik Jakub |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Kik Zofia |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
50 |
Kik Nikola |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Klar Viktoria |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Zsp W Lipiu | NIE |
52 |
Klar Natasza |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Zsp W Lipiu | NIE |
53 |
Knop Franciszek |
Julianów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Knop Jan |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Kocot Marysia |
Julianów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Kopeć Natalia |
Rząśnia |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
57 |
Kostrzewa Oliwia |
Zdziechowice |
biegi dzieci |
Victoria Olesno | NIE |
58 |
Kotala Lena |
Natolin |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Kowalski Miłosz |
Rębielice Szlacheckie |
biegi dzieci |
Sp Rębielice Szlacheckie | NIE |
60 |
Kowalski Bartosz |
Rębielice Szlacheckie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
61 |
Krajewski Ksawery |
Danków |
biegi dzieci |
Zsp W Lipiu | NIE |
62 |
Krajewski Tobiasz |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
63 |
Kraszewski Fabian |
Starokrzepice |
biegi dzieci |
Przedszkole Starokrzepice | NIE |
64 |
Krawczyk Adam |
Krzepice |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
65 |
Kręciwilk Maksymilian |
Częstochowa |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
66 |
Krotla Miłosz |
Danków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
67 |
Krzemińska Anastazja |
Lindów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
68 |
Kubicki Mateusz |
Krzepice |
biegi dzieci |
Liswarta Krzepice | NIE |
69 |
Kukuła Emilia |
Rozalin |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
70 |
Kulej Urszula |
Piła Pierwsza |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
71 |
Kulej Adrianna |
Piła Pierwsza |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
72 |
Leszczyński Kamil |
Rębielice Królewskie |
biegi dzieci |
Ii Lo Im. Romualda Traugutta | NIE |
73 |
Lewandowski Piotr |
Szyszków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
74 |
Lewandowski Oleg |
Szyszków |
biegi dzieci |
Zsp W Lindowie | NIE |
75 |
Łosik Natalia |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
76 |
Machudera Marcelina |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
77 |
Maciejewska Marcela |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
78 |
Maciejewski Rafał |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
79 |
Majdzik Lena |
Kamyk |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
80 |
Majdzik Julia |
Kamyk |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
81 |
Mandat Mikołaj |
Julianów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
82 |
Marchewka Zuzanna |
Wapiennik Gm. Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
83 |
Marchewka Zofia |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
84 |
Maruszewska Kaja |
Jaworek |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
85 |
Maruszewska Amelia |
Jaworek |
biegi dzieci |
Oks Olesno | NIE |
86 |
Masztafiak Jakub |
Katowice |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
87 |
Mazik Antonina |
Zabrze |
biegi dzieci |
Piast Gliwice | NIE |
88 |
Mazik Franciszek |
Zabrze |
biegi dzieci |
Piast Gliwice | NIE |
89 |
Mikołajczyk Alicja |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
90 |
Mikołajczyk Wiktoria |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
91 |
Mikołajczyk Tomasz |
Zimnowoda |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
92 |
Mrowiec Maja |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
93 |
Mrowiec Filip |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
94 |
Mrowiec Julia |
Waleńczów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
95 |
Nicpoń Zuzanna |
Albertów |
biegi dzieci |
Zsp W Lipiu | NIE |
96 |
Nowojski Józef |
Kłobuck |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
97 |
Okoń Sebastian |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
98 |
Okoń Lena |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
99 |
Orzełek Barbara |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
100 |
Orzełek Dominik |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
101 |
Orzełek Sara |
Krzepice |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
102 |
Orzełek Michalina |
Krzepice |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
103 |
Osiewacz Szymon |
Zbrojewsko |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy/Zs-P Lipie | NIE |
104 |
Ośródka Kaja |
Rudniki |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
105 |
Owczarek Antoni |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
106 |
Pałyga Szymon |
Ożarow |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
107 |
Paruch Tymon |
Rudniki |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
108 |
Pawluch Sylwia |
Szyszków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
109 |
Pęcherz Szymon |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
110 |
Pilarz Anna |
Danków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
111 |
Pilarz Aleksandra |
Danków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
112 |
Podsiedlik Natalia |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
113 |
Podsiedlik Mateusz |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
114 |
Przybylski Aleksander |
Kłobuck |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
115 |
Przymęcka Hanna |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
116 |
Ptak Hubert |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
117 |
Ptak Krzysztof |
Grabarze |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
118 |
Ptak Joanna |
Rębielice Szlacheckie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
119 |
Ptak Michał |
Grabarze |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
120 |
Ptak Adam |
Grabarze |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
121 |
Pułka Julita |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
122 |
Pułka Maja |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
123 |
Remin Adam |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
124 |
Rosak Lena |
Zajączki Drugie |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
125 |
Rosak Tola |
Zajączki Drugie |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |
126 |
Rudek Aleksandra |
Piłka |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
127 |
Rzepka Damian |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
128 |
Salamon Wojciech |
Ożarów |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
129 |
Słomian Aleksandra |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Szkoła Podstawowa W Parzymiechach | NIE |
130 |
Smorąg Filip |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
131 |
Smorąg Nadia |
Kleśniska |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
132 |
Sosnowska Emilia |
Kłobuck |
biegi dzieci |
Delfin Kłobuck | NIE |
133 |
Sowa Maria |
Cieciułów |
biegi dzieci |
Falstart Rudniki | NIE |
134 |
Staniowska Maja |
Częsochowa |
biegi dzieci |
Taekwondo Kantorysiński Team | NIE |
135 |
Szczepaniak Igor |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
136 |
Szczepaniak Wiktor |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
137 |
Szczepaniak Szymon |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
138 |
Szczepaniak Filip |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
139 |
Szpora Jedlińska Karolina |
Natolin |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
140 |
Świerzy Aleksander |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
141 |
Telenga Amelia |
Rębielice Szlacheckie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
142 |
Troczka Kornelia |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
143 |
Troczka Michalina |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
144 |
Troczka Anna |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
145 |
Trojak Józef |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
146 |
Trojak Marcel |
Natolin |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
147 |
Trojak Hanna |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
148 |
Uznańska Julia |
Praszka |
biegi dzieci |
Victoria Olesno | NIE |
149 |
Uznańska Anna |
Praszka |
biegi dzieci |
Victoria Olesno | NIE |
150 |
Wacowski Maksymilian |
Kłobuck |
biegi dzieci |
Delfin Kłobuck | NIE |
151 |
Wacowski Antoni |
Kłobuck |
biegi dzieci |
Delfin Kłobuck | NIE |
152 |
Wilk Julia |
Lipie |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
153 |
Wójcik Zosia |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
154 |
Wydmuch Kornelia |
Zbrojewsko |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
155 |
Wydmuch Michał |
Zbrojewsko |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
156 |
Wydmuch Kalina |
Zbrojewsko |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
157 |
Wypych Igor |
Wapiennik |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
158 |
Zawadzka Lena |
Szyszków |
biegi dzieci |
Brak | NIE |
159 |
Zymła Bianka |
Parzymiechy |
biegi dzieci |
Zryw Parzymiechy | NIE |