Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Albrycht Damian |
Krościenko Wyżne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Albrycht Emilia |
Krościenko Wyżne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Gosir Krościenko Wyżne | NIE |
3 |
Bogdański Kacper |
Mała Wieś |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Domaradzki Kacper |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Niezrzeszony | NIE |
5 |
Domaradzki Filip |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Indywidualnie | NIE |
6 |
Duszczyk Zuzanna |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
7 |
Foryś Włodzimierz |
Duląbka |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Ulks Technik Trzcinica | NIE |
8 |
Gleń Robert |
Jedlicze |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Muks Podkarpacie Jedlicze | NIE |
9 |
Głód Jagoda |
Cergowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Indywidualnie | NIE |
10 |
Jachimowska Lena |
Sanok |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Sanok Biega | NIE |
11 |
Jachimowska Alicja |
Sanok |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Sanok Biega | NIE |
12 |
Jakubczyk Kamila |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Jakubczyk Antoni |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Jakubczyk Jan |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Jakubik Michał |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
16 |
Jakubik Zofia |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
17 |
Janas Marian |
Baligród |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Błyskawica | NIE |
18 |
Kaszany Karol |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
19 |
Kononowicz Wioleta |
Równe |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Szwagry I Szwagierki | NIE |
20 |
Krupa Michał |
Krosno |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Szwagry I Szwagierki | NIE |
21 |
Kukulski Sławomir |
Krosno |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Kkb Mosir Krosno | NIE |
22 |
Kwaśnicka Zuzanna |
Lipowica |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Indywidualnie | NIE |
23 |
Kwaśnicki Jakub |
Lipowica |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Indywidualnie | NIE |
24 |
Mateja Mariusz |
Prusiek |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Niezrzeszony | NIE |
25 |
Niepokój Róza |
Średnie Wielkie |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Ogiela Bartosz |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Ogiela Kacper |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
28 |
Pereślucha Lena |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz | NIE |
29 |
Pernal Weronika |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Uks \&Quot;Partyzant\&Quot; Lubatowa | NIE |
30 |
Reczkowski Andrzej |
Nienaszów |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Atletic Zręcin | NIE |
31 |
Rościński Franciszek |
Sanok-Zahutyń |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Samotny-Wilk | NIE |
32 |
Sowa Róża |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
33 |
Sowa Gniewosz |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
34 |
Staszewska Emilia |
Krosno |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Kb Krościenko Wyżne | NIE |
35 |
Staszewski Natan |
Krosno |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Kb Krościenko Wyżne | NIE |
36 |
Stój Oliwia |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
37 |
Szmist Nadia |
Swierzowa Polska |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Szurlej Paulina |
Haczów |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Tkacz Bruno |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
40 |
Wachta Iga |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
41 |
Wachta Klara |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
42 |
Wronowska Amelia |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Mks Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | NIE |
43 |
Zając Eliza |
Lubatowa |
bieg wg kat. wiekowych |
Brak | NIE |