Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Babińska Inga |
Przemyśl |
KDT12 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
2 |
Banasiewicz Witold |
Zahutyń |
KDT24 |
Sanok Biega | NIE |
3 |
Banaś Joanna |
Przemyśl |
KDT24 |
#Trenujzkosterem | NIE |
4 |
Banaś Joanna |
Przemyśl |
KDT12 |
#Trenujzkosterem | NIE |
5 |
Bocek Sławomir |
Boguchwała |
KDT24 |
Podum | NIE |
6 |
Bodnar Sławomir |
Krosno |
KDT12 |
Klan \&Quot;B\&Quot; | NIE |
7 |
Bodnar Tymek |
Krosno |
KDT12 |
Klan \&Quot;B\&Quot; | NIE |
8 |
Bodnar Gutek |
Krosno |
KDT12 |
Klan \&Quot;B\&Quot; | NIE |
9 |
Burkowski Daniel |
Stalowa Wola |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Chlebek Tomasz |
Rzeszów |
KDT24 |
Resovia | NIE |
11 |
Chomiszczak Bogdan |
Sanok |
KDT24 |
Sanok Biega | NIE |
12 |
Cwynar Marta |
Orły |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Czekański Wojciech |
Krościenko Wyżne |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Czekański Wojciech |
Krościenko Wyżne |
KDT12 |
Beaglove | NIE |
15 |
Dąbrowska Agnieszka |
Sanok |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Dejena Eden |
Sanok |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Deleżuch Wojciech |
Niemce |
KDT24 |
Poziomki | NIE |
18 |
Dołek Jarek |
Boguchwała |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Dołgań Dariusz |
Pysznica |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Drelinkiewicz Alicja |
Dynów |
KDT12 |
Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | NIE |
21 |
Drupka Grzegorz |
Stobierna |
KDT12 |
Klub Biegacza Politechniki Rzeszowskiej | NIE |
22 |
Ferenc Beata |
Rzeszów |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Geroń Marek |
Przemyśl |
KDT12 |
Osp Nehrybka | NIE |
24 |
Gonet Natalia |
Posada Górna |
KDT12 |
#R | NIE |
25 |
Grzybowska Sylwia |
Przemyśl |
KDT12 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza, Parastyle | NIE |
26 |
Hadam Ewa |
Dynów |
KDT12 |
Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | NIE |
27 |
Hołowaty Renata |
Wysoczany |
KDT12 |
Sanok Biega | NIE |
28 |
Jusyp Eliza |
Przemyśl |
KDT24 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
29 |
Kamiński Krzysztof |
Potrzebna |
KDT24 |
Gąbin Biega | NIE |
30 |
Kantor Darek |
Boduszyn |
KDT24 |
Poziomki | NIE |
31 |
Klatka Kamil |
Krosno |
KDT24 |
Athletic Zręcin | NIE |
32 |
Klażyńska Natalia |
Kalnica |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
33 |
Knap Mariola |
Brzozów |
KDT12 |
Sanok Biega | NIE |
34 |
Kozłowski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Krenzel Regina |
Krasne |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
36 |
Krudysz Przemysław |
Jarosław |
KDT12 |
Triathlon Jarosław | NIE |
37 |
Kruszyński Marek |
Przemyśl |
KDT24 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
38 |
Kwaśniewska Paulina |
Zarszyn |
KDT12 |
Mamuśki Aktiv Pro | NIE |
39 |
Latusek Katarzyna |
Zagórz |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
40 |
Lison Agnieszka |
Sosnowiec |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Lubecki Miłosz |
Równia |
KDT24 |
Lubek Team | NIE |
42 |
Łapińska Anna |
Przemyśl |
KDT24 |
Jumping Stars Team Przemyśl/Pansp | NIE |
43 |
Macnar Katarzyna |
Wróblik Szlachecki |
KDT12 |
Aktivpro Rymanów | NIE |
44 |
Majewska Magdalena |
Prałkowce |
KDT12 |
Izba Administracji Skarbowej W Rzeszowie | NIE |
45 |
Malec Wojciech |
Lublin |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Marszałek Sabina |
Krosno |
KDT12 |
Jsst Wojtek Mtb | NIE |
47 |
Marzec Justyna |
Łańcut |
KDT24 |
Podium | NIE |
48 |
Masłowski Jakub |
Dybawka |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Mielnikiewicz Jolanta |
Sanok |
KDT12 |
Sanok Biega | NIE |
50 |
Moskowicz Stefan |
Młodowice |
KDT24 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
51 |
Niemiec Dariusz |
Jasło |
KDT12 |
Nowy Styl Running Team, Beskidzkie Ryśie Running Team | NIE |
52 |
Olejarski Marcin |
Pruchnik |
KDT24 |
Pruchnicka Grupa Biegowa | NIE |
53 |
Olszewski Jarosław |
Kozy |
KDT12 |
Bimber Squad | NIE |
54 |
Pabich Jerzy |
Dwernik |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Pająk Andrzej |
Przybysławice |
KDT24 |
Stay Insane | NIE |
56 |
Pasionek Bartłomiej |
Lesko |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
57 |
Paszkowska Bożena |
Kock |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
58 |
Pietrow Marta |
Lublin |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Poźniak-Styczyńska Maja |
Puławy |
KDT12 |
Ddc | NIE |
60 |
Roczniak Marcin |
Sanok |
KDT24 |
Sanok Biega/Roczniak Team | NIE |
61 |
Rohan Iwona |
Przemyśl |
KDT12 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
62 |
Rus Marta |
Sławków |
KDT12 |
Sławków | NIE |
63 |
Sas-Malarczyk Agnieszka |
Koniuszki |
KDT12 |
Agnieszka Sas-Malarczyk | NIE |
64 |
Sęk Wiesław |
Pruchnik |
KDT24 |
Jarosławski Biegacz | NIE |
65 |
Sidor Katarzyna |
Rzeszów |
KDT12 |
Otocolobus | NIE |
66 |
Siek Aneta |
Rzeszów |
KDT12 |
Szalonych Portek | NIE |
67 |
Skotnicka Kinga |
Sanok |
KDT12 |
Kraina Łagodności | NIE |
68 |
Sobecki Jan |
Jasob |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Sobol Krystian |
Myczków |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
70 |
Suchy Ireneusz |
Sielec |
KDT12 |
Brak | NIE |
71 |
Szadurski Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
KDT12 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
72 |
Szałajko Paweł |
Humniska |
KDT24 |
Brt | NIE |
73 |
Szeremeta Tomek |
Wojtkowa |
KDT12 |
Zgórmysyny | NIE |
74 |
Szmist Jarosław |
Swierzowa Polska |
KDT12 |
Kb Athletic Zrecin | NIE |
75 |
Szybiak Joanna |
Reczpol |
KDT24 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
76 |
Szybiak Maciej |
Reczpol |
KDT12 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
77 |
Ślanda Maciej |
Grodzisko Dolne |
KDT24 |
Ks Janusze | NIE |
78 |
Śliwińska Dorota |
Przemyśl |
KDT24 |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza | NIE |
79 |
Święch Anna |
Strzyżów |
KDT12 |
Podium | NIE |
80 |
Typiak Sylwia |
Stalowa Wola |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
81 |
Uhrin Stanislav |
Prešov 1 |
KDT24 |
Presovtrailrun | NIE |
82 |
Ujma Stanisław |
Przeworsk |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
83 |
Warzocha Paweł |
Niechobrz |
KDT24 |
Dzikie Koty | NIE |
84 |
Zawadzki Kordian |
Jaroslaw |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
85 |
Zygmunt Paweł |
Giedlarowa |
KDT24 |
Brak | NIE |
86 |
Zygmunt Tomasz |
Giedlarowa |
KDT24 |
Ultra Wyjadacze | NIE |
87 |
Żak Paweł |
Krzemienna |
KDT24 |
Klub Biegacza Dydnia | NIE |