Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Antonowicz Maciej |
Kosewko |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bajorek Jacek |
Wyszków |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Bałdyga Tomasz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Banasiak Szymon |
Wołomin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Bartman Magdalena |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
6 |
Bartnicki Jacek |
Pruszków |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Bembenek Mateusz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
8 |
Berbeka Krystian |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Bernat Sebastian |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Białecki Daniel |
Pilawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Biernacka Chalimoniuk Kinga |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Biernacki Maciej |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Bobruk Monika |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Bobruk Emil |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
15 |
Bronowski Paweł |
Kazuń Polski |
bieg główny |
Sokół Bodzanów | NIE |
16 |
Burek Andrzej |
Kruszyna |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
17 |
Chmiel Anna |
Wołomin |
bieg główny |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
18 |
Chmiel Krzysztof |
Wołomin |
bieg główny |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
19 |
Chróstowski Jarosław |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
20 |
Ciepieńko Kamil |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
21 |
Ciepieńko Magdalena |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Cupiał Marcin |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
23 |
Cybulski Andrzej |
Leszno |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Czekierda Jakub |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Czereśniowska Anna |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Czerwiec Andrzej |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
27 |
Darkowski Dariusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
28 |
Dutkiewicz Maciej |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
29 |
Dzierżanowska Julia |
Kobyłka |
bieg główny |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
30 |
Faszczewski Adam |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Fesołowicz Sławomir |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Filipowicz Tomasz |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Biegające Ząbki | NIE |
33 |
Filipowicz Arkadiusz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
34 |
Fraszkiewicz Kamil |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
35 |
Freites Luis |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Freedom | NIE |
36 |
Gadzińska Bożena |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
37 |
Gadziński Dariusz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Gniadzik Rafal |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Deaf Running | NIE |
39 |
Gozdek Radek |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
40 |
Gutkowski Janusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
41 |
Haponiuk Mariusz |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
42 |
Harasimiuk Sylwia |
Słupno |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
43 |
Harasimiuk Bernard |
Słupno |
bieg główny |
Deaf | NIE |
44 |
Harasimiuk Norbert |
Radzymin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
45 |
Hunkiewicz Ewelina |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
46 |
Idzikowski Grzegorz |
Pruszków |
bieg główny |
Parkrun Pruszków | NIE |
47 |
Isasi-Kuran Agata |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
48 |
Jaczewska Martyna |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
49 |
Jaczewski Paweł |
Marko |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
50 |
Jagiełło Paweł |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Parkrun Bródno | NIE |
51 |
Jagodziński Paweł |
Wołomin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
52 |
Januszewska Ewa |
Płock |
bieg główny |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów | NIE |
53 |
Jastrzębski Mariusz |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Biegające Ząbki | NIE |
54 |
Jaszczyk Krzysztof |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Highlander Karate Team | NIE |
55 |
Jaworska Joanna |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Jaworski Maciej |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
57 |
Jeziorski Mirosław |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
58 |
Jóźwik Barbara |
Zielonka |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
59 |
Juchnicki Sebastian |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Mcp | NIE |
60 |
Kacprzak Beata |
Mała Wieś |
bieg główny |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów | NIE |
61 |
Kaczmarczyk Paulina |
Małopole |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
62 |
Kamela Robert |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
63 |
Kamińska Klaudia |
Radzymin |
bieg główny |
Nlo Zdz- Klub Ak Radzymin | NIE |
64 |
Kamiński Paweł |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Adidas Runners Warsaw | NIE |
65 |
Karasiewicz Łukasz |
Płochocin |
bieg główny |
Szuram Kilometry / Kb Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | NIE |
66 |
Karczewski Wiktor |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
67 |
Karpinska Paulina |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
68 |
Katner Tomasz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Kita Grzegorz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Sport Management Polska | NIE |
70 |
Kleczewski Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
71 |
Klimczak Robert |
Ostrołęka |
bieg główny |
Jednorożce Robi Co Może | NIE |
72 |
Klusek Jolanta |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
73 |
Kochman Iwona |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Vege Runners | NIE |
74 |
Kołacińska Ewelina |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
75 |
Kołodziejczak Klaudia |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Biegające Ząbki | NIE |
76 |
Kondrad Patrycja |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
77 |
Konfederak Agnieszka |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
78 |
Korenkiewicz Marcin |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Ks Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
79 |
Kościński Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Deaf Running | NIE |
80 |
Kowalska Małgorzata |
Psucin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
81 |
Kowalski Paweł |
Psucin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
82 |
Kozłowska Mariola |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
83 |
Krajewska Klaudia |
Legionowo |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
84 |
Kruszewski Jacek |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
85 |
Krynicki Rafał |
Pruszków |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
86 |
Kubiński Artur |
Ożarów Maz. |
bieg główny |
Tri Lynx | NIE |
87 |
Kunka Piotr |
Jakubów |
bieg główny |
Team Zabieganedni | NIE |
88 |
Kupa Bartosz |
Słupno |
bieg główny |
Klub Biegaczy Jysk | NIE |
89 |
Kurek Jacek |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
90 |
Kuśmierz Sylwester |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
91 |
Kwiecień Marek |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
92 |
Leszczyńska Małgorzata |
Olsztyn |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
93 |
Letkiewicz Grzegorz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
94 |
Łoboda Jakub |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Pzw Siedlce | NIE |
95 |
Łokieć Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
96 |
Łuczyk Artur |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
97 |
Maciejewski Maciej |
Radzymin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
98 |
Maćkowski Daniel |
Zagościniec |
bieg główny |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
99 |
Makowska Marta |
Plock |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
100 |
Matyszczak Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Kenko | NIE |
101 |
Mielczarek Marek |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
102 |
Mieszkowski Damian |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Biegające Ząbki | NIE |
103 |
Mikitiuk Katarzyna |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
104 |
Milewska Marta |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Sonic | NIE |
105 |
Misiura Krzysztof |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
106 |
Moćko Beata |
Michałów |
bieg główny |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
107 |
Modzelewska Iga |
Radzymin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
108 |
Mormus Jakub |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
109 |
Mostowski Artur |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Tri Lynx | NIE |
110 |
Nawrat - Krupa Monika |
Julianów |
bieg główny |
Ks Prefbet Sonarol | NIE |
111 |
Niebudek Cezary |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Sport Generation | NIE |
112 |
Nowak Maciej |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
1Bltr | NIE |
113 |
Nowicka Małgorzata |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
114 |
Nowina-Konopka Stanisław |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
115 |
Noworyta Jacek |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
116 |
Ojrzyńska-Bubień Dominika |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
117 |
Okrój Dawid |
Gdańsk |
bieg główny |
Deaf Running | NIE |
118 |
Opieka Mariusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
1 Bltr | NIE |
119 |
Orliński Tomasz |
Legionowo |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
120 |
Ornat Paweł |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
121 |
Ornowska Joanna |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
122 |
Orzechowska Julia |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
123 |
Orzechowski Artur |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
124 |
Otto Zdzisława |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
125 |
Paciorek Ewa |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Kobieta Biega. Ewa Paciorek | NIE |
126 |
Panuszewski Sławomir |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
127 |
Paszkowski Cezary |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
128 |
Paziak Jakub |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
129 |
Paziewski Andrzej |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Biegam Na Tarchominie | NIE |
130 |
Pilewska Anita |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
131 |
Piłat Renata |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
132 |
Pniewski Paweł |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Urząd Miasta Marki | NIE |
133 |
Przeradowaki Artur |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
134 |
Puławski Paweł |
Wołomin |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
135 |
Radwan Alan |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Prażanie | NIE |
136 |
Rakowska Edyta |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
137 |
Regulski Dariusz |
Ostrołęka |
bieg główny |
Rumet - Ostrołęka | NIE |
138 |
Roman Damian |
Legionowo |
bieg główny |
Dzik.cc | NIE |
139 |
Romanowski Kamil |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
140 |
Rotter Małgorzata |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
141 |
Rozwora Natalia |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Szkoła Branżowa-Klub Ak Radzymin | NIE |
142 |
Sadowska Marzena |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
143 |
Sekunda Piotr |
Zielonka |
bieg główny |
Radzymin Run Team | NIE |
144 |
Siekierko Łukasz |
Słupno |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
145 |
Siekierko Łucja |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
146 |
Siemieniuk Tomasz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Praga Północ | NIE |
147 |
Skrzypczak Magdalena |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
148 |
Stromecki Adam |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
149 |
Strzelecki Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
150 |
Strzeszewski Michał |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
151 |
Supeł Piotr |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
152 |
Sylwanowicz Monika |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
153 |
Szałkowski Dawid |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
154 |
Szczepanowski Mikołaj |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
155 |
Szkopek Michał |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
156 |
Szlachta Wiesław |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
157 |
Szpadzik Jarosław |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
158 |
Szydlik Adrian |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
159 |
Szydlik Aleksandra |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
160 |
Szymczak Jacek |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Biegające Ząbki | NIE |
161 |
Szymczak Karolina |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Biegające Ząbki | NIE |
162 |
Ślubowska Katarzyna |
Płock |
bieg główny |
Klub Biegacza Sokół Bodzanów | NIE |
163 |
Tenderenda Kamil |
Ciechanowiec |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
164 |
Tomaszewski Piotr |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
165 |
Trawiński Andrzej |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Leśne Szychy | NIE |
166 |
Urbaniak Tomasz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
167 |
Urzykowski Artur |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Obstacle Center Team | NIE |
168 |
Wajs Sławomir |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
169 |
Walecka Sylwia |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
170 |
Walewski Michał |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
171 |
Waligórski Krzysztof |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
172 |
Waligórski Tomasz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
173 |
Węgrzyn Teresa |
Łochów |
bieg główny |
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa/ Mazowiecki Ultra Skrocz | NIE |
174 |
Węgrzyn Paweł |
Łochów |
bieg główny |
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa / Mazowiecki Ultra Skrocz | NIE |
175 |
Wiatrak Emil |
Wołomin |
bieg główny |
Jednoosobowe Stado Wilków | NIE |
176 |
Wieczorek Paweł |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
177 |
Wierbiłowicz Miłosz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
178 |
Wierbiłowicz Dariusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
179 |
Wietrzyński Sebastian |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
180 |
Winek Michał |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
181 |
Włodarczyk Maciej |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
182 |
Wojtkiewicz Anna |
Kobyłka |
bieg główny |
Zabiegany Wołomin | NIE |
183 |
Wojtkiewicz Andrzej |
Kobyłka |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
184 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Bezklubowy | NIE |
185 |
Woźniak Ramona |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Bezklubowy | NIE |
186 |
Woźnica Kamil |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
187 |
Wroniewski Mariusz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
188 |
Wypych Radosław |
Legionowo |
bieg główny |
Maratończyk | NIE |
189 |
Wyszomierski Tomasz |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
190 |
Zaręba Jarosław |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
191 |
Zarodkiewicz Dawid |
Kobyłkav |
bieg główny |
Zasuwaj | NIE |
192 |
Zawada Paweł |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Biegam Na Tarchominie | NIE |
193 |
Zdański Daniel |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
194 |
Zduńczyk Karolina |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Karolina Zduńczyk | NIE |
195 |
Zielinski Piotr |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Sport Generation | NIE |
196 |
Ziółkowski Ramza Rita |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Easy Running Brothers Team | NIE |
197 |
Żak Robert |
Marki |
bieg główny |
Markowi Biegacze | NIE |
198 |
Żmuda Krystian |
Warszawa |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
199 |
Żurek-Wrzosek Monika |
Ząbki |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |