Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Firek Piotr |
Jordanów |
bieg główny |
Uks Delta Jordanów | NIE |
2 |
Gacek Przemysław |
Skomielna Biała |
bieg główny nieukończone 16 lat |
Brak | NIE |
3 |
Gratka Mirosław |
Kojszówka |
marsz NW |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Jabłońska Aleksandra |
Kraków |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Janicka Alicja |
Stanica |
marsz NW |
Zatyrani Gratisownia Gmina Pilchowice | NIE |
6 |
Jąkała Maja |
Jordanów |
bieg rodzinny nieukończone 16 lat |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Judym Tomasz |
Lanckorona |
bieg główny |
Skl Sucha Beskidzka Masters | NIE |
8 |
Kalińska Anna |
Wysoka |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
9 |
Karłowski Wojciech |
Szyce |
marsz NW |
Brak | NIE |
10 |
Knapczyk-Kania Gabriela |
Bieńkówka |
marsz NW |
Włóczykijki Beskidu Makowskiego | NIE |
11 |
Kołat Dominik |
Jordanów |
bieg główny nieukończone 16 lat |
Uks Delta | NIE |
12 |
Kowalcze Natalia |
Jordanów |
bieg rodzinny nieukończone 16 lat |
Delta | NIE |
13 |
Kowalczyk Tadeusz |
Kraków |
marsz NW |
Lux Torpeda Małopolska | NIE |
14 |
Kruk Konrad |
Lanckorona |
bieg główny |
Skl Sucha Beskidzka | NIE |
15 |
Krzyworączka Piotr |
Kraków |
marsz NW |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Kwak Łukasz |
Stryszawa |
bieg główny |
Czwartunio Team | NIE |
17 |
Lenart Robert |
Jordanow |
bieg rodzinny |
Uks Delta | NIE |
18 |
Łaski Mateusz |
Lanckorona |
bieg główny |
Skl Sucha Beskidzka Masters | NIE |
19 |
Malec Sylwester |
Nowe Rybie |
bieg główny |
#Adamczerwinskiteam | NIE |
20 |
Piekut Lena |
Jordanów |
bieg rodzinny nieukończone 16 lat |
Uks Delta | NIE |
21 |
Starmach Katarzyna |
Jordanów |
bieg rodzinny nieukończone 16 lat |
Delta | NIE |
22 |
Starmach Wojciech |
Jordanów |
bieg rodzinny nieukończone 16 lat |
Delta | NIE |
23 |
Starmach Katarzyna |
Jordanów |
bieg główny nieukończone 16 lat |
Delta | NIE |
24 |
Szeląg Maciej |
Mucharz |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
25 |
Szeliga Dawid |
Jordanów |
bieg rodzinny nieukończone 16 lat |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Szot Bartłomiej |
Kraków |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |
27 |
Wicherek Maciej |
Kraków |
bieg główny |
Itmbw | NIE |
28 |
Wieciech Adrian |
Nowy Wiśnicz |
bieg rodzinny |
Byle Dobiec | NIE |
29 |
Wojdyla Pawel |
Jordanów |
bieg główny |
Brak | NIE |