Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Scisłowicz Maja |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
2 |
Aleksandrowicz Karol |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
3 |
Antosz Emilia |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
4 |
Bieniek Klemens |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
5 |
Błasiak Emilia |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
6 |
Bobak Wojciech |
Ząb |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Bez Klubu | NIE |
7 |
Bogusz Lena |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
8 |
Budziński Antoni |
Chocholow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
9 |
Bujok Dawid |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
10 |
Bujok Dominik |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
11 |
Cholewa Janina |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
12 |
Chowaniec Bartłomiej |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
13 |
Chowaniec Bombac Daniel |
Biały Dunajec |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Eve-Nement Zakopane | NIE |
14 |
De Mulder Paulina |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
15 |
Drabik Szymon |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
16 |
Drabik Stefan |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
17 |
Drobisz Artur |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
18 |
Fender Julia |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
19 |
Gabrych Wojciech |
Goleszów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks \&Quot;Olimpia\&Quot; Goleszów | NIE |
20 |
Gąsienica Grzegorz |
Biały Dunajec |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Eve-Nement Zakopane | NIE |
21 |
Gąsienica Stanisław |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
22 |
Górniak Józef |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
23 |
Górniak Antoni |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
24 |
Greń Noemi |
Dzięgielów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
25 |
Gruszka Joanna |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
26 |
Grzanka Grzegorz |
Goleszów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks \&Quot;Olimpia\&Quot; Goleszów | NIE |
27 |
Heczko Jan |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
28 |
Heczko Filip |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
29 |
Jakubczyk Kacper |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
30 |
Janik Piotr |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
31 |
Jaźwiec Magdalena |
Biały Dunajec |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Eve-Nement Zakopane | NIE |
32 |
Karpiński Aleksander |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
33 |
Kęsek Tomasz |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
34 |
Kidoń Bronisław |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
35 |
Kidoń Antoni |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
36 |
Kluś Krystian |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
37 |
Kluś Maksymilian |
Biały Dunajec |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Eve-Nement Zakopane | NIE |
38 |
Kmiecik Dawid |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
39 |
Knapik Paulina |
Katowice |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
40 |
Kobielusz Patrycja |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
41 |
Kobielusz Zofia |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
42 |
Kołtuniak Szymon |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisla Zakopane | NIE |
43 |
Kosiński Szymon |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
44 |
Kosiński Ksawery |
Biały Dunajec |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Eve-Nement Zakopane | NIE |
45 |
Krupa Dawid |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
46 |
Kubas Wiktoria |
Koniaków |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
47 |
Kukulak Franciszek |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
48 |
Kukulak Grzegorz |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
49 |
Kwiatkowski Karol |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
50 |
Łaczny Michał |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
51 |
Łazarczyk Klemens |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
52 |
Łazarczyk Błażej |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
53 |
Majerczyk Adam |
Biały Dunajec |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Eve-Nement Zakopane | NIE |
54 |
Malczewski Jakub |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
55 |
Matuszny Marek |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
56 |
Matuszny Bartosz |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
57 |
Michalczuk Oliwier |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
58 |
Michalczuk Wiktoria |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
59 |
Miętus Mateusz |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
60 |
Mikliński- Pszonka Oliwier |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
61 |
Miśkowiec Antoni |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
62 |
Miśkowiec Maria |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
63 |
Mizera Krzysztof |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Azs Zakopane | NIE |
64 |
Moravčík Jakub |
Liptovská Porúbka |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Kpsl Klub Priateľov Skokov Na Lyžiach Banská Bystrica | NIE |
65 |
Musur Ignacy |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
66 |
Nawrocki Adam |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
67 |
Nawrocki Mateusz |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
68 |
Niemczyk Maciej |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
69 |
Niemczyk Justyna |
Goleszów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks \&Quot;Olimpia\&Quot; Goleszów | NIE |
70 |
Pawlikowski Józef |
Biały Dunajec |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Eve-Nement Zakopane | NIE |
71 |
Podżorski Jan |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
72 |
Pustelnik Sylwester |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
73 |
Rączka Oskar |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
74 |
Rus Filip |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
75 |
Rybalka Sofiia |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
76 |
Rzeszótko Tadeusz |
Cyprzanów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
77 |
Smadzich Frorek |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
78 |
Sobczyk Michał |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
79 |
Sosna Wiktor |
Cieszyn |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
80 |
Spyrka Szymon |
Tychy |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
81 |
Szturc Jakub |
Goleszów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks \&Quot;Olimpia\&Quot; Goleszów | NIE |
82 |
Szturc Arkadiusz |
Goleszów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks \&Quot;Olimpia\&Quot; Goleszów | NIE |
83 |
Szymborski Piotr |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |
84 |
Ścisłowicz Kazimierz |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
85 |
Śliwińska Łucja |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
86 |
Śliwiński Antoni |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
87 |
Urbas Mateusz |
Chochołow |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ks Chochołow | NIE |
88 |
Wałach Paweł |
Jaworzynka |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
89 |
Wantulok Xawier |
Wisła |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wss Wisła | NIE |
90 |
Waszek Patryk |
Goleszów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks \&Quot;Olimpia\&Quot; Goleszów | NIE |
91 |
Wisła Patryk |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
92 |
Wisła Karol |
Bystra |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks Klimczok Bystra | NIE |
93 |
Włodyka Dawid |
Goleszów |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Lks \&Quot;Olimpia\&Quot; Goleszów | NIE |
94 |
Yyy Oliwier |
Wisla |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Wissla | NIE |
95 |
Zelenčík Zara |
Banska Bystrica |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Kpslsk N.o. / Ks Chocholow | NIE |
96 |
Zoń Maksymilian |
Zakopane |
skoki wg kategorii wiekowych |
Ts Wisła Zakopane | NIE |