Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamczyk Bartosz |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Zdezorientowani MTBO Team |
TAK |
2 |
Anderko Karol |
Ćwiklice |
10 km |
Jafisport Bike Team |
TAK |
3 |
Bieleń Mateusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Biniek Marcin |
Kraków |
10 km |
Nokia Cracow Tech. |
TAK |
5 |
Błaszczak Tomek |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bohusław Podhorecki Adam |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Bronicki Tomasz |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Niepołomice |
TAK |
8 |
Chaciński Michał |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Cracovia Cyclo-Centrum |
TAK |
9 |
Cichorek Tomasz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Czerwień Jarosław |
Dobczyce |
10 km |
TKKF Uklejna Myślenice |
TAK |
11 |
Czyż Rafał |
Kokotów |
10 km |
niezrzeszony |
TAK |
12 |
Długosz Maciej |
Kraków |
10 km |
Geckoclimb |
TAK |
13 |
Doniec Jacek |
Luborzyca |
10 km |
UJ_FAIS |
TAK |
14 |
Falkowski Krzysztof |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Fikus Marek |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
TWOMARK TEAM |
TAK |
16 |
Fraś Wojciech |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Fyda Marcin |
Bochnia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Galas Jerzy |
Wołowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Gemza Marcin |
Kraków |
10 km |
W&K TEAM |
TAK |
20 |
Gieroń Izabela |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Filanowski Team |
TAK |
21 |
Goćwin Marta |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Gołofit Stanisław |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Niepołomice |
TAK |
23 |
Gospodarczyk Jakub |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Grudzień Michał |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Grzegorzewski Piotr |
Kraków |
10 km |
TOMAR |
TAK |
26 |
Guliński Michał |
Kraków |
10 km |
TOMAR |
TAK |
27 |
Hankus Wojciech |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Herchel Kamil |
Kraków |
10 km |
TOMAR |
TAK |
29 |
Hoffmann Wojciech |
Kraków |
10 km |
Korona Masters Kraków |
TAK |
30 |
Hupka Marek |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Ignatowicz Dawid |
Wolbrom |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Janowski Gabriel |
Kłaj |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Jastrzębski Paweł |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Jelonek Michał |
Kraków |
10 km |
Atom Resto&Bar |
TAK |
35 |
Jereczek Waldemar |
Bochnia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Jurczyk Paweł |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Jurczyk Piotr |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Kaczmarczyk Zbigniew |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Kampka Rafał |
Bielsko-Biała |
10 km |
Twomark Sport Bielsko Biała Team |
TAK |
40 |
Karwiński Maciej |
kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Kasina Michał |
Wieliczka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Kasprzyk Andrzej |
Ruda Śląska |
10 km |
TWOMARK TEAM |
TAK |
43 |
Kędzierski Rafał |
Skawina |
10 km |
TriDivision Triathlon Team |
TAK |
44 |
Kogut Justyna |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Kogutowicz Łukasz |
Żegocina |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Kołodziej Piotr |
Szczepanow |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Korczak Piotr |
Zakrzowiec |
10 km |
Zakrzowiec Team Challenge |
TAK |
48 |
Koryzna Lech |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Kosiński Jarosław |
Wrocław |
10 km |
SCT Wrocław |
TAK |
50 |
Krawczyk Bartłomiej |
Zakrzów |
10 km |
GTM VeloAktiv Kraków |
TAK |
51 |
Krawczyk Adrian |
Żegocina |
10 km |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
52 |
Krupa Bartłomiej |
Kraków |
10 km |
NPK Rekreacja |
TAK |
53 |
Krzemińska Mariola |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
10 km |
Litwin Triathlon Team |
TAK |
54 |
Krzysztoń Karol |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Kubas Wojciech |
Bochnia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Kułaga Dominik |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
KKSW KRAK |
TAK |
57 |
Kułynycz Dariusz |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
QŁYNYCZ TEAM |
TAK |
58 |
Kułynycz Dariusz Junior |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
QŁYNYCZ TEAM |
TAK |
59 |
Kumor Michał |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Kurleto Marek |
Ochojno |
10 km |
Damech Kurleto |
TAK |
61 |
Kuterba Piotr |
Kraków |
10 km |
UJ_FAIS |
TAK |
62 |
Kwarciak Jacek |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Kwarciński Piotr |
Proszowice |
10 km |
BILSPORT PROSZOWICE |
TAK |
64 |
Lichoń Tomasz |
Dobczyce |
10 km |
DKB |
TAK |
65 |
Łukaszewicz Alicja |
Zakrzowiec |
10 km |
Zakrzowiec Team Challenge |
TAK |
66 |
Maćkowski Marcin |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
67 |
Marek Ewa |
Kraków |
10 km |
Niesamowici Sportowcy |
TAK |
68 |
Matoga Tomasz |
Myślenice |
10 km |
TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice |
TAK |
69 |
Matoszko Filip |
Zabrze |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Matula Krzysztof |
Mikołów |
10 km |
KK TwoMark |
TAK |
71 |
Michałek Artur |
Kraków |
10 km |
UJ_FAIS |
TAK |
72 |
Michałek Łukasz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Międzobrodzki Paweł |
Wieliczka |
10 km |
TEAM PRO BIKES |
TAK |
74 |
Mocny Michał |
Chrzanów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Motyl-Adamczyk Agata |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Zdezorientowani MTBO Team |
TAK |
76 |
Musiał Izabela |
Oświęcim |
10 km |
TOMAR / KOLORADOŚĆ |
TAK |
77 |
Nowok Michał |
Kobielice |
10 km |
Jafi Sport Bike Team |
TAK |
78 |
Olender Grzegorz |
Proszowice |
10 km |
BRAK |
TAK |
79 |
Osmałek Łukasz |
Zawada |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Pamuła Adam |
Rzeszotary |
10 km |
ADIMET |
TAK |
81 |
Panek Wojciech |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Pawełczyk Kajetan |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Pelka Dariusz |
Goczałkowice Zdrój |
10 km |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
TAK |
84 |
Peterczuk Robert |
Żywiec |
10 km |
Polart Nutraxx Team |
TAK |
85 |
Piechnik Piotr |
Wieliczka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Pietrycki Wojciech |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Pilch Paweł |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Piwko Adrian |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Podsiadło Rafał |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Pogoda Marcin |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Ptasznik Przemysław |
Węgrzce Wielkie |
10 km |
Aktywna strona życia |
TAK |
92 |
Put Tomasz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Rej Elżbieta |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Romek Paweł |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Rosiek Bartłomiej |
Masłomiąca |
10 km |
KM PSP KRAKÓW |
TAK |
96 |
Rusnak Stanisław |
Kraków |
10 km |
Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Podhale |
TAK |
97 |
Rutkowski Krzysztof |
Kobielice |
10 km |
Jafi Sport Bike Team |
TAK |
98 |
Rybka Rafał |
Baczków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Salamonowicz Przemysław |
Wałbrzych |
10 km |
Litwin Triathlon Team |
TAK |
100 |
Smoleń Michał |
Bochnia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Soboń Aleksander |
Wadowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Sobula Sławomir |
Ochmanów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Sosnal Artur |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Sosnal Albert |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Stanaszek Dariusz |
Mucharz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Stasiowski Marek |
Kraków |
10 km |
TOMAR |
TAK |
107 |
Stawarz Krzysztof |
kraków |
10 km |
1981 |
TAK |
108 |
Szczepanik Renata |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Szkodny Tomasz |
Brzesko |
10 km |
Brzeszczanka Brzesko Road Racers |
TAK |
110 |
Szymaniec Marek |
Kraków |
10 km |
W&K TEAM |
TAK |
111 |
Śliz Adam |
Kraków |
10 km |
TOMAR |
TAK |
112 |
Śmiałek Łukasz |
Targowisko |
10 km |
Zdrowe Ceny Racing Team |
TAK |
113 |
Tyrpa Mirosław |
Skawina |
10 km |
Dzieci są Ważne |
TAK |
114 |
Ujma Piotr |
Kraków |
10 km |
Bałtyk Kraków |
TAK |
115 |
Walewski Łukasz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Ars Dent |
TAK |
116 |
Wardziak Wojtek |
Piasek |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Weberbauer Krzysztof |
Kraków |
10 km |
Supreme Style Mates |
TAK |
118 |
Wiecheć Sławomir |
Alwernia |
10 km |
alwernia |
TAK |
119 |
Wiśnicki Tomasz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Wiśniecki Arkadiusz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Wojas Waldek |
Kłaj |
10 km |
Zdrowe Ceny Racing Team |
TAK |
122 |
Wołek Marcin |
Kraków |
10 km |
Isport.pl Team |
TAK |
123 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
Bejsce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Woźniak Michał |
Bejsce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Wójciak Mirosław |
Katowice |
10 km |
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM |
TAK |
126 |
Wójcik Mateusz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Wrożyna Rafał |
Pszczyna |
10 km |
Jafi Sport Bike Team |
TAK |
128 |
Wyczesany Łukasz |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Zdrowe Ceny Racing Team |
TAK |
129 |
Wyczesany Ewelina |
Niepołomice |
10 km |
Zdrowe Ceny Racing Team |
TAK |
130 |
Zioło Piotr |
Zabierzów Bocheński |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Zugaj Łukasz |
Wyżyce |
10 km |
Bike Team Łąkta Górna |
TAK |
132 |
Zwonek Piotr |
Kraków |
10 km |
eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków |
TAK |
133 |
Życzkowski Karol |
Kraków |
10 km |
UJ_FAIS |
TAK |
134 |
Żywicki Adam |
Nałęczów |
10 km |
Cisowianka TEAM PL |
TAK |