Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Abramowicz Bartłomiej |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
WBB |
TAK |
2 |
Adamek Aleksandra |
Lubycza Królewska |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Adamek Mirosław |
Lubycza Królewska |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Amrozkiewicz - Gromek Judyta |
Sanok |
10 km |
Amrozkiewicz Team |
TAK |
5 |
Amrożkiewicz Patrycja |
Sanok |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Antonik Anna |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Banaś Krzysztof |
Narol |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Bem Maciej |
Dachnów |
5 km |
Kresowianie |
TAK |
9 |
Biały Jolanta |
Stare Sioło |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Biały Józef |
Stare Sioło |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Biel Piotr |
Krakow |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Błaszczak Agata |
Jarosław |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Bocek-Trelka Aldona |
Grodzisko Dolne |
10 km |
Grupa biegowa Grodziska Grupa Biegowa Szalone Żółw |
TAK |
14 |
Bryl Janina |
Karolówka |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Buryło Mateusz |
Jodłówka |
10 km |
Perfect Runner Team |
TAK |
16 |
Byra Wiktoria |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Max Elektro Lubaczów |
TAK |
17 |
Byra Agnieszka |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Max Elektro Lubaczów |
TAK |
18 |
Cencora Marta |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
19 |
Ciepły Tadeusz |
Tymce |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
20 |
Csahne Szrnka Hortenzia |
Erd |
10 km |
Erdi Futok |
TAK |
21 |
Cwynar Malgosia |
Lubaczow |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczow |
TAK |
22 |
Czarna Kinga |
Załuże |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Czereba Aleksandra |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Drozd Karol |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Drozd Ewelina |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Drozd Antonii |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Dys Marek |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
CWKS 1916 (L) |
TAK |
28 |
Ferenc Beata |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
29 |
Franus-Nienajadło Elżbieta |
Ruda Różaniecka |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Gasparik Gabor |
Erd |
5 km |
Erdi Futok |
TAK |
31 |
Głuszyk Marek |
Dachnów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Głuszyk Sylwia |
Dachnów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Hałucha Tomasz |
Oleszyce |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
34 |
Hyra Alicja |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Kaczmar Katarzyna |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Kaczor Hanna |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Kaczor Monika |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Kaczor Jan |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Kamuda Monika |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Max Elektro Lubaczów |
TAK |
40 |
Kamuda Grzegorz |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
41 |
Kanjerski Dariusz |
Jarosław |
5 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
42 |
Kasicka Martyna |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Kasicka Iwona |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
BRAK |
TAK |
44 |
Kida Tomasz |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
ZS Oleszyce /MOSiR Lubaczów |
TAK |
45 |
Kielar Daniel |
Cieszanów |
5 km |
Kresowianie |
TAK |
46 |
Kisielica Sylwia |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Klatka Karolina |
Krakow |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Klóska Bogdan |
Horyniec-Zdrój |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
49 |
Kłos Radosław |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
21 Dywizjon Artylerii Przeciwlotniczej w Jarosławi |
TAK |
50 |
Kłosowska Anna |
Dąbków |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Kołodziej Józef |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Klub Biegacza Lubaczów |
TAK |
52 |
Konowalczuk Łukasz |
Lubaczów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
53 |
Kopeć Krzysztof |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
Pędzące Żółwie Oleszyce |
TAK |
54 |
Kornaga Janusz Gośka |
Horyniec-Zdrój |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Kruk-Babik Katarzyna |
Oleszyce |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Kubiszyn Małgorzata |
Wólka Krowicka |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Kubiszyn Mirosław |
Wólka Krowicka |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Kubiszyn Wiesława |
Lubaczów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Kulikowska Marzena |
Jaroslaw |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
60 |
Kułakowski Wojciech |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Klub Biegacza Lubaczów |
TAK |
61 |
Kusz Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Kuziemska Paulina |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Lachowska-Wójciak Magdalena |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
ImPuls Fitness |
TAK |
64 |
Lesiczka Renata |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
65 |
Łabudzka Agnieszka |
Jarosław |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Łobaczewska - Miara Agnieszka |
Przeworsk |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
67 |
Maciejak Mateusz |
Stary Dzikow |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Madejski Artur |
Tarnawatka-Tartak |
10 km |
Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
69 |
Majda Marcin |
Dubiecko |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Majda Oliwia |
Dubiecko |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Makarski Krzysztof |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
72 |
Makuch Wiktoria |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
73 |
Makuch Michalina |
Cieszanów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
74 |
Makuch Joanna |
Cieszanów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
75 |
Małysa Anna |
Cieszanów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
BRAK |
TAK |
76 |
Miara Fabian |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
77 |
Milo Zbigniew |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
LO Lubaczów |
TAK |
78 |
Młodzińska Małgorzata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
79 |
Młodziński Lesław |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
80 |
Młodziński Piotr |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Motyka Kamil |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
82 |
Motyka Artur |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Promilki |
TAK |
83 |
Mryczko Roman |
Dynów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Muller Emese |
Erd |
10 km |
Erdi Futok |
TAK |
85 |
Nagy Sandor |
Erd |
10 km |
Erdi Futok |
TAK |
86 |
Obcowski Artur |
Stare Sioło |
10 km |
Run Run Oleszyce |
TAK |
87 |
Obroślak Grzegorz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Traper-Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
88 |
Paraszthy IIdiko |
Budapest |
10 km |
Erdi Futok |
TAK |
89 |
Pazowski Dawid |
Kobylnica Wołoska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Petro Krisztina |
Tarnok |
5 km |
Erdi Futok |
TAK |
91 |
Picur Monika |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
92 |
Piela Małgorzata |
Grodzisko Dolne |
10 km |
Grodziska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
93 |
Pietrasiewicz Maciej |
Dachnów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Kresowianie |
TAK |
94 |
Piszczek Stanisław |
Przemyśl |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Piwowarczyk Marek |
Lubaczow |
10 km |
1961 |
TAK |
96 |
Piwowarczyk Wojciech |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Potoniec Małgorzata |
Lubaczow |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Pukas Magdalena |
Zalesie |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Pukas Monika |
Wólka Krowicka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Pukas Marzena |
Młodów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Rawska -Śmieciuch Anna |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
102 |
Rębisz Karolina |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Ochotnicza Straż w Starym Dzikowie |
TAK |
103 |
Rębisz Waldemar |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
ochotnicza straz pozarna w starym dzikowie |
TAK |
104 |
Saramaga Janusz |
bihale |
5 km |
AS Lubaczów |
TAK |
105 |
Simo Karoly |
Erd |
10 km |
Erdi Futok |
TAK |
106 |
Skiba Witold |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
107 |
Smoliniec Tomasz |
Dachnów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
108 |
Smoliniec Paulina |
Dachnów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
109 |
Sochacki Maciej |
Dubiecko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Solilak Patrycja |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Sopel Wiesława |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
112 |
Sopel Hubert |
Oleszyce |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Staniszewski Janusz |
Krowica-Lasowa 41 |
10 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
TAK |
114 |
Streit Beata |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Struzik Teresa |
Tomaszow Lubelski |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Struzik Ryszard |
Tomaszow Lubelski |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Szablan Lucjan |
Jarosław |
5 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
118 |
Szablan Wioletta |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
119 |
Szady Tomasz |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Unia Hrubieszów |
TAK |
120 |
Szałański Adam |
Basznia Dolna |
10 km |
1953 |
TAK |
121 |
Szawan Paweł |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA |
TAK |
122 |
Szumilak Marek |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
123 |
Tomaszewski Maciej |
Widna Góra/Pawłosiów |
5 km |
JGB,, Sokół" Jarosław/Resovia Rzeszów |
TAK |
124 |
Tryniecka Patrycja |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Gimnazjum nr 1 |
TAK |
125 |
Tryniecki Krzysztof |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Klub Lubaczów |
TAK |
126 |
Trzonek Andrzej |
Zapalow |
10 km |
jaroslawska grupa biegowa sokol |
TAK |
127 |
Turczanik Urszula |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Turza Mirosław |
Dachnów |
5 km |
KRESOWIANIE |
TAK |
129 |
Wasliszyn Bernadetta |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Ważny Renata |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
ImPuls Fitness |
TAK |
131 |
Ważny Stanisław |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
132 |
Ważny Gabriela |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Pędząca strzała :) |
TAK |
133 |
Welc Agnieszka |
Cieszanów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Wolanin Anita |
Folwarki |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Woszczak Leszek |
Lubycza Królewska |
10 km |
Sam sobie |
TAK |
136 |
Wójciak Piotr |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
137 |
Wszoła Justyna |
Lubaczów |
Nordic Walking 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Wypych Arkadiusz |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Zaborniak Paweł |
Kowalówka |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Zając Mariusz |
Lubaczów |
5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
141 |
Załuski Piotr |
Załuże |
5 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
142 |
Załuski Stanisław |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Zamorski Adam |
Cetula |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Złonkiewicz Marek |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Żak-Horeczy Barbara |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |