Lista opłaconych

Lista opłaconych

BIEGI HRABIEGO
HRABIA


Lista zawodników z potwierdzoną płatnością:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Dystans Klub Wpłata
1 Barud Piotr Rymanów Hrabia +50 km Finisz Rymanów TAK
2 Burdaś Klaudia Bratkowice Hrabia +50 km Forever Bussines Team TAK
3 Chołka Michał Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
4 Cisek Piotr . Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
5 Cypryś Joanna Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km DecaRUN Rzeszów TAK
6 Czenczek Krystian Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
7 Dorota Zbigniew Oleszyce Hrabia +50 km Run Run Oleszyce/spartanie Dzieciom TAK
8 Dudziński Piotr Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
9 Filipiński Bartosz Łańcut Hrabia +50 km Super Klub B TAK
10 Frączek Maciej Krzemienica Hrabia +50 km Krejsers TAK
11 Hanulak Paweł Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Kowalski Okna \ Decathlon TAK
12 Kantorowski Piotr Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
13 Karuś Waldemar . Hrabia +50 km 14das im.gen.bryg. Waclawa Wieczorkiewicza TAK
14 Klus Piotr Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Piękne i Brodacze TAK
15 Knapik Sebastian Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Ja Siam TAK
16 Kokot Roman Dynów Hrabia +50 km Aktywny Dynów TAK
17 Konik Grzegorz Przeciszów Hrabia +50 km OKB Zadyszka TAK
18 Kozak Michał Sanok Hrabia +50 km biegnijsercem.pl TAK
19 Kozieł Tadeusz Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Szczęściarz Biega TAK
20 Kozłowski Łukasz Tychy Hrabia +50 km Kopytkawbiegu TAK
21 Krosman Szymon Rzeszow Hrabia +50 km Klub Biegacza T2/4 TAK
22 Kruba Marcin Cieszacin Wielki Hrabia +50 km Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół TAK
23 Krzyszkowski Bartłomiej krasne Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
24 Lewandowski Miłosz . Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
25 Lonc Tomasz Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
26 Łyda Piotr Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
27 Maciejko Rafał Dachnów Hrabia +50 km Kresowianie TAK
28 Misiak Mateusz Ropczyce Hrabia +50 km Niedźwiedź Biega TAK
29 Motyka Mariusz Radymno Hrabia +50 km Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół TAK
30 Myśliwiec Robert Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Wild & free TAK
31 Nicgorski Piotr Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
32 Nowak Wojciech Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
33 Pajestka Wojtek Sanok Hrabia +50 km AZS UP Sanok/Pozytywnie Zabiegani TAK
34 Pańtak Sławomir Białobrzegi Hrabia +50 km 21daplot Jarosław TAK
35 Pasterz Piotr Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
36 Peszek Bogdan Dynów Hrabia +50 km Ultra Przesilenie TAK
37 Piątek Robert Ostrów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
38 Pietrasiewicz Maciej Dachnów Hrabia +50 km Kresowianie TAK
39 Podraza Klaudia Dębica Hrabia +50 km Pędzące Ślimaki TAK
40 Potera Maciej Łańcut Hrabia +50 km Frytków!!!! TAK
41 Psiuk Andrzej Biłgoraj Hrabia +50 km Biłgoraj Biega TAK
42 Rokita Piotr Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
43 Sawiński Henryk Jarosław Hrabia +50 km Klub Piwosza TAK
44 Siwek Wojciech Przemyśl Hrabia +50 km 5 Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich TAK
45 Socha Bogusław Jarosław Hrabia +50 km Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół TAK
46 Stachurski Paweł Łańcut Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
47 Stopa Agata Boguchwała Hrabia +50 km Sp Nr 3 Rzeszów TAK
48 Such Arkadiusz Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy TAK
49 Sułkowski Maciej Jarosław Hrabia +50 km Triathlon Jarosław TAK
50 Szczepanski Grzegorz Rzeszow Hrabia +50 km Brak TAK
51 Świętoniowska Justyna Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km SGRz TAK
52 Tajchman Jarosław Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km Stajnia Balona TAK
53 Trzeźwińska Anna Kajetanówka Hrabia +50 km Lbl (Lubię Biegać Leniwie) TAK
54 Warzocha Paweł Niechobrz Hrabia +50 km NiechBiega TAK
55 Wiernusz Krzysztof Posada Górna Hrabia +50 km Finisz Rymanow TAK
56 Wiglusz Krzysztof Gać Hrabia +50 km - TAK
57 Winiarski Krystian Rzeszów Hrabia +50 km WSD TAK
58 Zajączkowski Jerzy Przemysl Hrabia +50 km Przemyski klub biegacza TAK
Rejestracja zamknięta