Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Alcibar Martínez Cesar |
Lezajsk |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Biegam bo lubię |
TAK |
2 |
Antosz Bogdan |
Sieniawa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Banaś Mateusz |
Wierzbna |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
KPP Jarosław IPA Przemyśl |
TAK |
4 |
Bąk Leszek |
Nowa Sarzyna |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Berezowski Waldemar |
. |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bielówka Roman |
Budy Łańcuckie |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Grodziska Grupa Biegowa Szalone Żółwie |
TAK |
7 |
Błoniarz Bartłomiej |
Głogów Małopolski |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
8 |
Bocek Sławomir |
Boguchwała |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Wataha |
TAK |
9 |
Borcz Marcin |
Mikulice |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Dip_mar |
TAK |
10 |
Borycki Artur |
Dabrowa Tarnowska |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
TGR |
TAK |
11 |
Brzeziński Arkadiusz |
Warszawa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Run Baby Run Team PL |
TAK |
12 |
Buczko Marek |
Oleszyce |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Run Run Oleszyce |
TAK |
13 |
Chlebek Tomasz |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Resovia |
TAK |
14 |
Cyran Grzegorz |
. |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Ćwiąkała Michał |
Zarszyn |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Biegowe Widzi-Mi-Się |
TAK |
16 |
Dębiec Przemysław |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Dębska Bernardeta |
Łańcut |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Dębski Łukasz |
Łańcut |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Dorota Jolanta |
Oleszyce |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Run Run Oleszyce/spartanie Dzieciom |
TAK |
20 |
Drąg Paweł |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
DecaRun Rzeszów |
TAK |
21 |
Fryń Marcin |
Łańcut |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Gaworecki Tomasz |
Sanok |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok |
TAK |
23 |
Gawron Marcin |
Błażowa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Gniewek Justyna |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Goraj-Przybylska Dorota |
Pełnatycze |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Góra Tomasz |
Frysztak |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
STOLAREX |
TAK |
27 |
Gut Jacek |
Hucisko |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Centrum Animacji Społecznej |
TAK |
28 |
Gut Marcin |
Łańcut |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
URAL BIKER |
TAK |
29 |
Gwiżdż Grzegorz |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Iskrzycki Andrzej |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Jaślar Dawid |
Besko |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Nowy Styl Group Running Team |
TAK |
32 |
Jurczak Roman |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Karaaslan Ania |
Zamość |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Karasiński Mirosław |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Kardach Kamil |
Rymanów Zdrój |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Finisz Rymanów |
TAK |
36 |
Kąkol Zbigniew |
Gwoźnica Dolna |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Water Team |
TAK |
37 |
Kiełbasa Łukasz |
Mołodycz |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Kiełczyński Kacper |
Warszawa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Run Baby Run Team PL |
TAK |
39 |
Kłudka Zbigniew |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Bida Dzida Team |
TAK |
40 |
Kobylarz Piotr |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
41 |
Koczan Wojciech |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Kościelny Aleksander |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Kowalczyk Mateusz |
Studzian |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Minutka Trail / Przeworska grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
44 |
Kozłowski Adam |
Hermanowa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Kurzawski Marek |
Szczebrzeszyn |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Kuźma Tomasz |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Burza Endurance Team |
TAK |
47 |
Lechman Agnieszka |
Jarosław |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
48 |
Lewicki Mateusz |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Decathlon Rzeszów |
TAK |
49 |
Lęcznar Wacław |
Husów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Lutak Agnieszka |
Zarzecze |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Łoza Jarosław |
Handzlówka |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Łuszczyc Anna |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Mac Michał |
Łańcut |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Markiewicz Krzysztof |
Niwiska |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Marut Mariusz |
Raniżów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Forever Business Team |
TAK |
56 |
Milo Zbigniew |
Lubaczów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
LO Lubaczów |
TAK |
57 |
Mryczko Roman |
Dynów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
58 |
Nowakowski Wiesław |
Przemyśl |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
- |
TAK |
59 |
Nykiel Grzegorz |
Laszczyny |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Bester Sklejki running team |
TAK |
60 |
Ochab Janusz |
Warszawa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Ogłuszka Elżbieta |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
"biegam W Rzeszowie" |
TAK |
62 |
Olbrot Agnieszka |
Jasło |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Jasielskie Pioruny |
TAK |
63 |
Ożóg Paweł |
. |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Pabian Paweł |
. |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Pacia Sebastian |
Łańcut |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Panek Natalia |
Białobrzegi |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Paszko Stanislaw |
Gorajec Zagroble |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Dinozaur Z Roztocza |
TAK |
68 |
Pawłowicz Mateusz |
Koniaczów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Ks Koniaczów |
TAK |
69 |
Pels Daniel |
Zarzecze |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Bdtknm |
TAK |
70 |
Perykasza Katarzyna |
Kostków |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Pieczonka Paweł |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Piękne i brodacze |
TAK |
72 |
Pieńkosz Wojciech |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
PGE Energetic Running |
TAK |
73 |
Piotrowski Dariusz |
. |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Piszcz Dariusz |
. |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Piszczek Stanisław |
Przemyśl |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Pol Rob |
Strzyżów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Noćne Wołki |
TAK |
77 |
Poźniak-Styczyńska Maja |
Puławy |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
DDC |
TAK |
78 |
Prędki Jerzy |
Hermanowa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Wybiegamy w przyszłość |
TAK |
79 |
Roczniak Bogdan |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Bm |
TAK |
80 |
Róg Dorota |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY |
TAK |
81 |
Rybczak Ryszard |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
DecaRUN |
TAK |
82 |
Sądej Robert |
Nowa Sarzyna |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Nowosarzynska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
83 |
Sieńko Łukasz |
Dynów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
84 |
Skrzypska Iwona |
Jarosław |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
BBL Jarosław |
TAK |
85 |
Słowik Jan |
Hermanowa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Wybiegamy w przyszłość |
TAK |
86 |
Słowik Stefan |
Tyczyn |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Wybiegamy w przyszłość |
TAK |
87 |
Słuszniak Sławomir |
Gliwice |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Sobieraj Kamil |
. |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Sopel Wiesław |
Lubaczów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
TAK |
90 |
Stanio Arkadiusz |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Biegam w Rzeszowie |
TAK |
91 |
Stopa Marcin |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Surmacz Dorota |
Rzeszow |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
93 |
Szewczyk Grzegorz |
Albigowa |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Biegi Hrabiego |
TAK |
94 |
Szkoda Robert |
Biłgoraj |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Biłgoraj Biega |
TAK |
95 |
Szpunar Daniel |
Dębina |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Szpunar Andrzej |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Km Psp Rzeszów |
TAK |
97 |
Sztorc Stanisław |
Dębica |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Maratończyk Dębica |
TAK |
98 |
Tomaka Sławomir |
Błażowa Dolna |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
IX LO Rzeszów |
TAK |
99 |
Tomczyk Grzegorz |
Strzyżów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Tompalska Maria |
Dubiecko |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
101 |
Tracz Łukasz |
Radymno |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
www.treningfizjoterapia.pl/AquaReh |
TAK |
102 |
Tracz Paulina |
Wierzbna |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Salco Garmin Team |
TAK |
103 |
Tuczapski Artur |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
coMTAT |
TAK |
104 |
Twardochleb Marcin |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Wąs Marek |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Marian Biega |
TAK |
106 |
Witek Bogdan |
Baryczka |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Water Team |
TAK |
107 |
Wojdon Monika |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
DecaRun Rzeszów |
TAK |
108 |
Woźniak Janusz |
Skołyszyn |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA |
TAK |
109 |
Woźniak Lidia |
Skołyszyn |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA |
TAK |
110 |
Wójtowicz Piotr |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Wrona Tomasz |
Dębica |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Wronki |
TAK |
112 |
Zieliński Sławek |
Rzeszów |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
DzikiTim |
TAK |
113 |
Ziemba Paulina |
Rzeszow |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
- |
TAK |
114 |
Żołnierz Tomasz |
Kuńkowce |
Galop Hrabiny +30 km |
Brak |
TAK |