Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamowicz Marta |
Michałów/reginów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
2 |
Andrzejewski Grzegorz |
Płońsk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
3 |
Barnaś Ilona |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Prl Transport |
TAK |
4 |
Barszczewski Łukasz |
Skrzeszew |
bieg główny 5 km |
Wieliszew Heron Team |
TAK |
5 |
Bartosinska Sylwia |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Bielec Karol |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
7 |
Bieniek-Ugniewska Joanna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
8 |
Bilińska Joanna |
Płońsk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
9 |
Bisowska Katarzyna |
Kobyłka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Bisowska Amelia |
Kobyłka |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
11 |
Bistron Marcin |
Płońsk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Pttz |
TAK |
12 |
Borkowski Damian |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Z Kanapy Na Piąteczkę |
TAK |
13 |
Borkowski Jerzy |
Warszawa Falenica |
bieg główny 5 km |
Z Kanapy Na Piąteczkę |
TAK |
14 |
Burzyńska Patrycja |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
15 |
Burzyńska Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
16 |
Bytner-Kwiatkowska Monika |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Dąbrowski Team/ Ks Prefbet-Sonarol |
TAK |
17 |
Chełchowski Michał |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Chmielewski Piotr |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegiem Do Agd Serock |
TAK |
19 |
Chotomska Dorota |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Chotomski Marcin |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Cierniewski Maciej |
Stachowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
22 |
Cieśla Grzegorz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Cybulski Bartosz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
24 |
Czerwoński Artur |
Łomianki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Ks Lemiesz Team |
TAK |
25 |
Dobrowolska Agata |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
marsz NW 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
26 |
Dobrowolski Piotr |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
27 |
Domel Justyna |
Now Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Drwęcka Małgorzata |
Nowy Dwrór Mazowiecki |
marsz NW 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
29 |
Firchał Monika |
Łomianki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Ort Łomianki |
TAK |
30 |
Gadomski Łukasz |
Płońsk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Gajewski Mariusz |
Pułtusk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
32 |
Gałecka Wiktoria |
Boża Wola |
bieg główny 5 km |
Klub bokserski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
TAK |
33 |
Gańko Adam |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Garbiec Tomasz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Varso |
TAK |
35 |
Gasęwicz Anna |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
36 |
Gągolewski Marcin |
Stare Orzechowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Orzechovia |
TAK |
37 |
Głowacki Paweł |
Serock |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Gmitrzuk Paweł |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
39 |
Gollnik Daria |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Gollnik Adam |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Be Fit Run Jabłonna |
TAK |
41 |
Górnaś Zofia |
Boża Wola |
bieg główny 5 km |
Klub Bokserski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
TAK |
42 |
Górnaś Tomasz |
Boża Wola |
bieg główny 5 km |
Klub Bokserski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
TAK |
43 |
Graczyk Karolina |
Kutno |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Grądzik Marcin |
Długosiodło |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Gryz Ewa |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
46 |
Gryz Jacek |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
47 |
Gutkowski Janusz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Hildebrand Marcin |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegam Na Tarchominie |
TAK |
49 |
Jaczyński Piotr |
Leoncin |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
50 |
Jarczewska Monika |
Załuski |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Jarczewski Mariusz |
Załuski |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
52 |
Jaworek Anna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
53 |
Kaczorowski Ryszard |
Olsztyn |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Kaczorowski Robert |
Olsztyn |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Kamiński Piotr |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
56 |
Kamiński Wiesław |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
57 |
Karaś -Gmitrzuk Marzena |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
58 |
Kępczyńska Ewa |
Radzanowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Więckowski Team |
TAK |
59 |
Kisiel Wincenty |
Wołomin |
bieg główny 5 km |
Widłorogi |
TAK |
60 |
Kiszczyc Artur |
Otwock |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Komorzycki Janusz |
Mińsk Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Orange Polska |
TAK |
62 |
Korzeń Adam |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
63 |
Kotowski Piotr |
Zaborze |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Warszawa-Bródno |
TAK |
65 |
Kowalikowska Renata |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegam Na Tarchominie |
TAK |
66 |
Koziatka Dominik |
Łajski |
bieg główny 5 km |
Kodlak.pl Lakiernia Proszkowa Dominik Koizatka |
TAK |
67 |
Krztoń Marlena |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
68 |
Kubajewski Paweł |
Świercze |
bieg główny 5 km |
Sunfit Studio |
TAK |
69 |
Kurkoowski Jarosław |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
70 |
Kwiatkowska-Rehan Anna |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
- |
TAK |
71 |
Kwiatkowski Michał |
Góra Kalwaria |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Lewkowicz Agnieszka |
Pomiechowek |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Łoń Agnieszka |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie OCR Legionowo |
TAK |
74 |
Łuszczewski Zbigniew |
Nowe Piescirogi |
bieg główny 5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
75 |
Majewska Edyta |
Wołomin |
bieg główny 5 km |
Widłorogi |
TAK |
76 |
Majewski Tomasz |
Wolomin |
bieg główny 5 km |
Widłorogi |
TAK |
77 |
Maluchnik Marek |
Nasielsk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Garaż Nasielsk |
TAK |
78 |
Małolepszy Rafał |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Adam Draczyński Running Team |
TAK |
79 |
Marcin Arbaszewski |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
80 |
Marszał Mariusz |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Prl Transport |
TAK |
81 |
Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra |
Michałów-Reginów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Chtmo |
TAK |
82 |
Mazurkiewicz Jakub |
Michałów-Reginów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Chtmo |
TAK |
83 |
Michałowski Krzysztof |
Leoncin |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Mielczarek Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegam Na Tarchominie |
TAK |
85 |
Mikoś Teresa |
Otwock |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Mikoś Roman |
Otwock |
marsz NW 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Nerć Karolina |
Nasielsk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Nester Marcin |
Jabłonna |
bieg główny 5 km |
Inter Cars Running Team |
TAK |
89 |
Niedzielska Barbara |
Latonice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Nikołajuk Julia |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
91 |
Orliński Tomasz |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bhp Orlinscy |
TAK |
92 |
Owczarek Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
93 |
Paderewski Mariusz |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Czasem Sobie Pobiegam |
TAK |
94 |
Parzniewski Maciej |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Towarzystwo Turystyczne Aks Polonia Warszawa |
TAK |
95 |
Pawlwsa Małgorzata |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Pawłowska Dorota |
Marzęcice |
bieg główny 5 km |
Ks Zamek Kurzętnik |
TAK |
97 |
Pelszyk Rafał |
Legionoow |
bieg główny 5 km |
Zec |
TAK |
98 |
Piekut Andrzej |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Kb Jogger |
TAK |
99 |
Pierzak Olaf |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Team Parszczyńskich |
TAK |
100 |
Pietrzak Paulina |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
101 |
Pniewski Rafał |
Wrszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Pogorzelski Andrzej |
Ciechanów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Asfaltowe Dziki |
TAK |
103 |
Posiewka Jacek |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
104 |
Reichel Ewa |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Klub Bokserski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
TAK |
105 |
Różycka Magdalena |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Ruchlewicz Natalia |
Sztum |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Rudnicki Pawel |
Zakroczym |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Rudnik Marzena |
Legionowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
109 |
Siemieniaka Marek |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegam Na Tarchominie |
TAK |
110 |
Smietanska Aneta |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg główny 5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
111 |
Smietanski Piotr |
Nowe Pieścirogi |
bieg główny 5 km |
Nasielsk Baszta Team |
TAK |
112 |
Sosiński Sebastian |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Wks Modlin |
TAK |
113 |
Sprawka Katarzyna |
Boża Wola |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
114 |
Stanicki Lukasz |
Nowy Dwor Maz |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Strumnik Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
116 |
Strumnik Sebastian |
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Bestie Ocr Legionowo |
TAK |
117 |
Szałankiewicz Marcin |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
118 |
Szczurowska Aleksandra |
Zakroczym |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |
119 |
Szot Maria |
Ujazd |
bieg główny 5 km |
Jasielskie Pioruny |
TAK |
120 |
Szybińska Katarzyna |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Szybiński Marcin |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Szymaniak Kamil |
Pełch |
bieg główny 5 km |
Team Run Pełch |
TAK |
123 |
Śmietański Hubert |
Klukowo |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Świder Łukasz |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegamsamdlasiebie |
TAK |
125 |
Taras Marcin |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Trojanowski Maciej |
Płońsk |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
127 |
Tuszyński Dariusz |
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Urbańczyk Marcin |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Wachol Paweł |
Zakroczym |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Walecka Wiktoria |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegam Na Tarchominie |
TAK |
131 |
Wanat Janusz |
Chotomów |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
132 |
Wdowski Emil |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Wilczek Marta |
Jabłonna |
bieg główny 5 km |
Reckitt Runners |
TAK |
134 |
Woch Krzysztof |
Łomianki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Widłorogi |
TAK |
135 |
Zadorożny Wojciech |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Nbrc |
TAK |
136 |
Zawada Paweł |
Warszawa |
bieg główny 5 km |
Biegam Na Tarchominie |
TAK |
137 |
Zień Agnieszka |
Kręczki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Hamilton |
TAK |
138 |
Żołek Małgorzata |
Nowy Dwor Maz |
bieg główny 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
139 |
Żuchińska Julita |
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
bieg główny 5 km |
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór |
TAK |