Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Amrożkiewicz Patrycja |
Nowe Brusno |
10 km |
Amrożkiewicz Team |
TAK |
2 |
Amrożkiewicz - Gromek Judyta |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
3 |
Andrasz Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Andruszczyszyn Kamil |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
5 |
Antosz Jacek |
Sędziszów Młp. |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Babiś Łukasz |
Świebodna |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Bachusz Bartosz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Musculus Cremaster |
TAK |
8 |
Bacza Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyśl-Maroko |
TAK |
9 |
Badlik Marcin |
Żurawica |
10 km |
BIOSG |
TAK |
10 |
Bahir Said |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
maroka przemysl |
TAK |
11 |
Bal Barbara |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
12 |
Balicka Magdalena |
Maćkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Balicki Jacek |
Chłopice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Bałchan Krzysztof |
Czudec |
10 km |
CPR Rzeszów |
TAK |
15 |
Banaś Mateusz |
Jarosław |
10 km |
KPP Jarosław |
TAK |
16 |
Bandrowicz Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
UKS Gladiator Przemyśl |
TAK |
17 |
Banicki Michał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
18 |
Bańko Andrzej |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Baran Kamil |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Baranowski Mirosław |
Katowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Barczak Beata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
BARCZAK TEAM |
TAK |
22 |
Barszczak Dagmara |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Barszczak Anna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
Bartkowiak Beata |
Dybawka |
10 km |
Dybawka Biega |
TAK |
25 |
Bartmińska Aneta |
Wola Przybysławska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Bartmińska-Ziarek Magdalena |
Lublin |
10 km |
Rumuny |
TAK |
27 |
Bartmiński Paweł |
Wola Przybysławska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Bartmiński Jasiek |
Wola Przybysławska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Bartnik Aleksandra |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Bartoszewicz Dorota |
Hajnówka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Bartyzel Anna |
Gdynia |
10 km |
KM PSP Gdynia |
TAK |
32 |
Basarab Grzegorz |
Przemysl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Bazanowska Marta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Bednarska Agata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Bembenek Jan |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PTC Przemyśl |
TAK |
36 |
Betleja Jacek |
|
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Biała Weronika |
Kraśnik |
10 km |
IC Przemyśl |
TAK |
38 |
Biały Szymon |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Biały Artur |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
40 |
Biedka Marcin |
Krosno |
10 km |
KM PSP KROSNO |
TAK |
41 |
Bielawski Bartosz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Bielech Mateusz |
Buszkowiczki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Bieliszak Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Bilski Bogdan |
Bochnia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Blajer Kamil |
Tuczempy |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
46 |
Blama Marek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Blama Adrian |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Błasik Mateusz |
Warzyce |
10 km |
KPPSP Jasło |
TAK |
49 |
Błyskal Krzysztof |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
IC Przemyśl |
TAK |
50 |
Bobko Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Bocek-Telka Aldona |
Grodzisko Dolne |
10 km |
Grodziska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
52 |
Bocul Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
53 |
Bocul Rafał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Bodzioch Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Boroń Wiktor |
Hajnówka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Borys Andrzej |
Łazy |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
57 |
Bracha Jolanta |
Buszkowiczki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
58 |
Bracha Anna |
Buszkowiczki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Brzozowski Henryk |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
60 |
Buczko Grzegorz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów/ IPA Przemyśl |
TAK |
61 |
Buczko Marek |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
RUN RUN OLESZYCE |
TAK |
62 |
Buksa Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
63 |
Bułdak Krzysztof |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
64 |
Burdka Piotr |
Brzeziny |
10 km |
KW PSP ŁÓDŹ |
TAK |
65 |
Byra Piotr |
Lublin |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
66 |
Bżdżoła Artur |
Tuczempy |
10 km |
Wichura Jarosław |
TAK |
67 |
Cag Marcin |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
68 |
Cencora Marta |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
69 |
Cetera Jan |
Kraków |
10 km |
LACHO TEAM |
TAK |
70 |
Chamielec Adrian |
Zaczernie |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Chmielowiec Hubert |
Pikulice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Chmurowicz Waldemar |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Chmurowicz Bartosz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Chmurowicz Karol |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Choma Ryszard |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Chudewniak Tomasz |
Stegna |
10 km |
KP PSP Nowy Dwór Gdański |
TAK |
77 |
Chwasta Mariusz |
Niziny |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Ciciński Rafał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
79 |
Ciećko Dominik |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
80 |
Ciećko Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
81 |
Ciećko Artur |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
82 |
Cielecki Marcin |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Cieraz Maciej |
Łańcut |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
84 |
Ciężabka Grzegorz |
Jasło |
10 km |
KP PSP Jasło |
TAK |
85 |
Cisek Karolina |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
86 |
Czaja Wacław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Czarnecka Lidia |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Czarniecka Beata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
89 |
Czura Renata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
90 |
Czura Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Czyż Marzena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
92 |
Czyżowicz Mirosław |
Jasło |
10 km |
KP PSP DĘBICA |
TAK |
93 |
Czyżowski Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
INGLOT |
TAK |
94 |
Danielak Jagoda |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Walki Wręcz Jiujutsu |
TAK |
95 |
Danielak Agnieszka |
Ostrów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
96 |
Danielak Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza / Przemyski Klub Walki Wrę |
TAK |
97 |
Danielak Beata |
Ostrów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Depczyński Krystian |
Skołyszyn |
10 km |
KP PSP Jasło |
TAK |
99 |
Dobosz Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
INGLOT |
TAK |
100 |
Domagalski Marek |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Domagalski Artur |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
102 |
Domin Angelika |
Dubiecko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Domin Danuta |
Dubiecko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
104 |
Domka Grzegorz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
105 |
Dopart Tomasz |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
MKS Halicz |
TAK |
106 |
Dorosz Barbara |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Dragan Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Drydniak Anna |
Boguchwała |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Dryja Grzegorz |
NIECHOBRZ |
10 km |
KM PSP RZESZÓW |
TAK |
110 |
Dryniak Daniel |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
111 |
Drzał Bartłomiej |
Kańczuga |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Duch Piotr |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Dul Jarosław |
Wólka Pełkińska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Duszczak Radosław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
KB IC Przemyśl |
TAK |
115 |
Dutka Adam |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
116 |
Dworzańska Ewa |
Lublin |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
117 |
Dworzański Tomasz |
Lublin |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
118 |
Dziadek Dorota |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
119 |
Dziedzic Witold |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Biegający Biegiem |
TAK |
120 |
Dziumak Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
I LO Przemyśl |
TAK |
121 |
Dziumak Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Ejchman Krystyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Ekiert Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Aks Augusta Running Team |
TAK |
124 |
Ekiert Mateusz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Aks Augusta Running Team |
TAK |
125 |
Fakadej lucjan |
proszę o kontakt celem uzupełnienia danych |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
126 |
Farbaniec Tomasz |
Rymanów-Zdrój |
10 km |
Szkoła Główna Służby Pożarniczej |
TAK |
127 |
Farbaniec Maciej |
Rymanów-Zdrój |
10 km |
KM PSP KROSNO |
TAK |
128 |
Farjaszewski Jakub |
Słupsk |
10 km |
KM PSP Słupsk |
TAK |
129 |
Fedan Łukasz |
Laszki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Fedio Grzesiek |
Ujkowice 65b |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
131 |
Feduś Wiesław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Ferenc Beata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
133 |
Fin-Szumowski Waldemar |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
134 |
Firek Rafał |
Kraków |
10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
135 |
Frąckowiak Mieczysław |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
136 |
Fundanicz Aleksandra |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
Biosg |
TAK |
137 |
Gajda Mirosław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Gajewska Małgorzata |
Medyka |
10 km |
ZADYSZKA |
TAK |
139 |
Gajewska - Czernysz Ewelina |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
140 |
Gajewska Sopel Jolanta |
Lisie Jamy |
10 km |
BRAK |
TAK |
141 |
Garbarz Monika |
Tarnowiec |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
142 |
Gawczyńska - Bacza Izabela |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyśl-Maroko |
TAK |
143 |
Gaweł Damian |
Maćkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Gaweł Marzena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
145 |
Gaweł-Myczko Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Gąsior Jan |
Susiec |
10 km |
OSP Susiec |
TAK |
147 |
Gdula Jerzy |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Gębuś Grzegorz |
Milcza |
10 km |
Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
149 |
Gigoń Andrzej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
150 |
Gliniak Bartłomiej |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
TAK |
151 |
Gniewek Piotr |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Goławski Bartosz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Góra Urszula |
Frysztak |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
154 |
Góra Tomasz |
Frysztak |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
Górniak Kamil |
Widacz |
10 km |
Finisz Rymanów |
TAK |
156 |
Górniak Stanisław |
Widacz |
10 km |
Finisz Rymanów |
TAK |
157 |
Górniak Przemysław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
MossoPolska.pl |
TAK |
158 |
Górski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
159 |
Grabska Renata |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego Krynica-Zdrój |
TAK |
160 |
Grasza Ireneusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Gregorczyk Jadwiga |
Krosno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
162 |
Groch Jacek |
Kańczuga |
10 km |
PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA |
TAK |
163 |
Grodecka Bożena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Grodecki Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
KM PSP Przemyśl |
TAK |
165 |
Grzebska Ewa |
Mława |
10 km |
G&G |
TAK |
166 |
Grzebski Jerzy |
Mława |
10 km |
G&G |
TAK |
167 |
Grzegorzak Leszek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
--- |
TAK |
168 |
Gubernat Bartosz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
169 |
Gwóźdź Andrzej |
Jaroslaw |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
170 |
Hadam Ewa |
Dynów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Hadam Jacek |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
Izba Celna Przemyśl/ PKB |
TAK |
172 |
Halon Kamil |
Jankowice |
10 km |
5 BSP |
TAK |
173 |
Hałaj Beata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
Hałucha Tomasz |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
175 |
Hamryszczak Rafał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
176 |
Hamryszczak Marek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Hanasiewicz Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyśl |
TAK |
178 |
Hander Leszek |
Leżajsk |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Harłacz Artur |
Buszkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
180 |
Harmak Barbara |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
181 |
Harpula Robert |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
182 |
Haszto Zdzisław |
Leżajsk |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
183 |
Hataś Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PKB |
TAK |
184 |
Hawro Paweł |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
185 |
Hawrylewicz Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
Hendzel Krzysztof |
Radymno |
10 km |
KB IC Przemyśl |
TAK |
187 |
Hernik Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
188 |
Hipner Marcin |
Babice |
10 km |
SPOT Pszczyna |
TAK |
189 |
Hołówka Sławomir |
Kraków |
10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
190 |
Hołubek Kazimierz |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
Run Run Oleszyce |
TAK |
191 |
Hołubek Lucyna |
RZESZÓW |
10 km |
Run Run Oleszyce |
TAK |
192 |
Iskra Grzegorz |
Czudec |
10 km |
KP PSP Strzyżów |
TAK |
193 |
Iskrzycka Magdalena |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
aSPAwen |
TAK |
194 |
Jabłczyk-Pempuś Dorota |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
195 |
Jagieła Tomasz |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
196 |
Jakubik Marcin |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
197 |
Jakubów Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
198 |
Jakubów Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
199 |
Jałocha Mieczysław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
200 |
Jamrozik Jakub |
Jawornik Polski |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Janas Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
202 |
Janas Jakub |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
203 |
Janicki Arkadiusz |
Jarosław |
10 km |
KW PSP RZESZÓW |
TAK |
204 |
Jankowski Dariusz |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA |
TAK |
205 |
Janusz Marcin |
Lublin |
10 km |
Creditoo.pl |
TAK |
206 |
Jarosz Aneta |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
Jasińska Anna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
208 |
Jaszczyszyn Beata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
Jaworek Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
210 |
Jop Marta |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół" |
TAK |
211 |
Jórasz Bogusław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
212 |
Jórasz Wojciech |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
213 |
Kaczmarek Norbert |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
214 |
Kaczor Dariusz |
Niechobrz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
215 |
Kaczor Tomasz |
Przewrotne |
10 km |
KM PSP RZESZÓW |
TAK |
216 |
Kaczorowska Małgorzata |
proszę o kontakt celem uzupełnienia danych |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
217 |
Kalinowska Lucyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
BRAK |
TAK |
218 |
Kalinowska Ewa |
Przemysl |
10 km |
Biegam bo lubie |
TAK |
219 |
Kamiński Mateusz |
Łapy |
10 km |
KP PSP Olecko |
TAK |
220 |
Kapelanik Mariusz |
Radymno |
10 km |
BRAK |
TAK |
221 |
Karasińska Ewa |
Pikulice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
222 |
Karaś Kamil |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
223 |
Kardasz Jacek |
Zamość |
10 km |
attyla runnig club |
TAK |
224 |
Kargul Ryszard |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
MKS Halicz |
TAK |
225 |
Karwowski Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
226 |
Kasprzyk Joanna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
227 |
Kaszany Piotr |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
KP PSP W USTRZYKACH DOLNYCH |
TAK |
228 |
Kaszycka Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
229 |
Kaszycka Dorota |
dubiecko |
10 km |
Zamek Dubiecko Running Team |
TAK |
230 |
Kata Sławomir |
Wysoka Głogowska |
10 km |
TKKF Sdokół Głogów Młp |
TAK |
231 |
Kawiak Marek |
Lublin |
10 km |
Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team |
TAK |
232 |
Kępka Andrzej |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
233 |
Kętrzyński Ryszard |
Mielec |
10 km |
Zabiegani Mielec |
TAK |
234 |
Kic Damian |
Maćkowice |
10 km |
Szafa Biegacz/ CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
TAK |
235 |
Kicińska Dorota |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
236 |
Kikiela Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
INGLOT |
TAK |
237 |
Kipp Zbigniew |
Przemysl |
10 km |
Biegam bo lubie |
TAK |
238 |
Kisielewicz Ireneusz |
Święte |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
239 |
Kiszka Kinga |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
240 |
Kitlińska-Pączek Joanna |
Łańcut |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
241 |
Klinger Weronika |
Orły |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
242 |
Kluz Rafał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
5 bsp |
TAK |
243 |
Kłos Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
244 |
Kłymińska Aneta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
245 |
Kłyż Dawid |
Dynów |
10 km |
LO Dynów |
TAK |
246 |
Kmiecik Paweł |
Pawłosiów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
247 |
Kobak Marcin |
Czarna |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
248 |
Kobryło Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Żubrów :-) |
TAK |
249 |
Kogut Leszek |
Grochowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
250 |
Kohut Dariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Panstwowa Straż Pożarna |
TAK |
251 |
Kolowca Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
252 |
Kolowca Jacek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
1 bcz |
TAK |
253 |
Kopeć Alina |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
BIOSG |
TAK |
254 |
Kopeć Sebastian |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
255 |
Kornaga Janusz |
Horyniec Zdrój |
10 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów KRUS Horyniec |
TAK |
256 |
Korzeniowska Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
257 |
Korzeniowski Władysław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
258 |
Kot Łukasz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
259 |
Kowal Matylda |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
260 |
Kowalik Wojciech |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
261 |
Kowalski Krzysztof |
Krasiczyn |
10 km |
JS 2030 |
TAK |
262 |
Kowalski Jakub |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
263 |
Kowieszko Marcin |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
264 |
Kozak Michał |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
265 |
Kozioł Wiesław |
Krosno |
10 km |
POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM |
TAK |
266 |
Kozłowski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
267 |
Krasowski Marek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
268 |
Krawczykowski Kamil |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
269 |
Krawiec Łukasz |
Bolestraszyce |
10 km |
Czarni Bolestraszyce |
TAK |
270 |
Krawiec Krzysztof |
Adamówka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
271 |
Krok Tomasz |
Połomia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
272 |
Król Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
273 |
Król Grażyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
274 |
Kruk Zbigniew |
Gać |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
275 |
Kruszyński Marek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Biegam jak mam czas |
TAK |
276 |
Kruszyński Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
277 |
Krygowska Klaudia |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
TAK |
278 |
Krygowski Zbigniew |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
TAK |
279 |
Kryńska Alicja |
Wapowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
280 |
Krzyżanowski Tomasz |
PRZEMYŚL |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
281 |
Krzyżewski Kamil |
Bratkówka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
282 |
Kubas Piotr |
.................................. |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Kubiczek Adam |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
284 |
Kubiczek Piotr |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
285 |
Kubrak Piotr |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
286 |
Kuc Marian |
Buszkowiczki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
287 |
Kuc Alicja |
Buszkowiczki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
288 |
Kuc Marek |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
289 |
Kucharczyk Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
WKB META LUBLINIEC |
TAK |
290 |
Kucharczyk Maciej |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
291 |
Kucia Jerzy |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
292 |
Kudasik Mateusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
RZESZOWIACY I GÓRALE |
TAK |
293 |
Kuligowska Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
294 |
Kuligowski Maciej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
295 |
Kulka Szymon |
Ropa |
10 km |
Gmina Ropa |
TAK |
296 |
Kułak Damian |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
297 |
Kunert Jerzy |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
298 |
Kuropatwa Kazimierz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
SARAFIS |
TAK |
299 |
Kuryło Joanna |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
300 |
Kusy Rajmund |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
301 |
Kuszaj Dominik |
Leszno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
302 |
Kuśmider Sławomir |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
KB IC Przemyśl |
TAK |
303 |
Kuźmińska Renata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
304 |
Kuźniar Justyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
NIEZRZESZONA |
TAK |
305 |
Kuźniar Jacek |
Rozbórz Długi |
10 km |
5 BSP |
TAK |
306 |
Kuźniar Anna Maria |
Wysoka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
307 |
Lach Mateusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
308 |
Lachowska-Wójciak Magdalena |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
309 |
Lachowski Andrzej |
Kraków |
10 km |
LACHO TEAM |
TAK |
310 |
Lasek Patryk |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyska Knaga |
TAK |
311 |
Legenc Łukasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
312 |
Leńczuk Andrzej |
Jasło |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
313 |
Lesiczka Renata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
314 |
Leszczyńska Marta |
Radymno |
10 km |
ZADYSZKA |
TAK |
315 |
Lipa Wojciech |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
316 |
Lis Jadwiga |
Styków |
10 km |
KW PSP Rzeszów |
TAK |
317 |
Lizak Łukasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
V Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich |
TAK |
318 |
Lizak Grzegorz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
319 |
Lubieniecki Maciej |
Kraków |
10 km |
LACHO TEAM |
TAK |
320 |
Lula Jarosław |
Dobrucowa |
10 km |
KP PSP Jasło |
TAK |
321 |
Łabudzki Marcin |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
322 |
Łabuz Ewa |
wrocław |
10 km |
KW PSP Wrocław |
TAK |
323 |
Łabuz Marek |
Wrocław |
10 km |
wkbpiast wrocław |
TAK |
324 |
Łakomy Tomasz |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
325 |
Łapińska Anna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
326 |
Łapiński Andrzej |
Orły |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
327 |
Łoś Piotr |
Wyszatyce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
328 |
Łucko-Tylińska Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
329 |
Łuszczyc Anna |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
aSPAwen |
TAK |
330 |
Łyko Izydor |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
OneMANcluB |
TAK |
331 |
Maciejko Rafał |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
332 |
Madejczyk Sławomir |
Brzyska |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
333 |
Magierska Wieszczek Magda |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
334 |
Majda Marcin |
Dubiecko |
10 km |
Zamek Dubiecko Runinng Team |
TAK |
335 |
Majka Paweł |
Nowotaniec |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
336 |
Major Stefan |
Żarki |
10 km |
AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW |
TAK |
337 |
Makarowski Wiesław |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
338 |
Makowiecki Przemysław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Czuwaj Wiaro! |
TAK |
339 |
Maksymowicz Bogumił |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Zamek Dubiecko Running Team |
TAK |
340 |
Makuch Joanna |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
341 |
Marciniec Andrzej |
Sędziszów Małopolski |
10 km |
SC/IC Przemyśl |
TAK |
342 |
Marczakiewicz Patryk |
Hermanowice |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub BIegacza, AZS Politechnika Rzeszows |
TAK |
343 |
Marczakiewicz Paulina |
Pikulice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
344 |
Margas Marek |
Oleszyce |
10 km |
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
TAK |
345 |
Markiewicz Marek |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
346 |
Markowski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
1.ORel |
TAK |
347 |
Marszałek-Kokot Katarzyna |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
348 |
Marusiak Piotr |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
349 |
Mazur Marek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PRZEMYŚL |
TAK |
350 |
Mazur Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
351 |
Mazur Bogdan |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
352 |
Mazurek Maciej |
Konstancin-Jeziorna |
10 km |
RUMUNY |
TAK |
353 |
Mercik Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
354 |
Mercik Marek |
Krosno |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
355 |
Miara Zofia |
Ujkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
356 |
Michalak Sylwester |
Oporów |
10 km |
KW PSP ŁÓDŻ |
TAK |
357 |
Michalska Agnieszka |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
358 |
Mickiewicz Jerzy |
Jaroslaw |
10 km |
B B L Jaroslaw |
TAK |
359 |
Mickoś Paweł |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
360 |
Mielniczek Jerzy |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
361 |
Mielnikiewicz Lucjan |
Leszczawa Dolna |
10 km |
UKS Tempo Przemyśl |
TAK |
362 |
Mierzwiński Marcin |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
363 |
Mik Krystyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
364 |
Mikoś Dariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
365 |
Mirowska Małgorzata |
Fredropol |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
366 |
Misiewicz Dariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
367 |
Młodzińska Małgorzata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
368 |
Młodziński Lesław |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
369 |
Motyka Kamil |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
370 |
Mudryk Józef |
DYNÓW |
10 km |
AKTYWNY DYNÓW, OSP BARTKÓWKA |
TAK |
371 |
Murawska Agnieszka |
Dynów |
10 km |
AKTYWNY DYNÓW |
TAK |
372 |
Niedzielski Dariusz |
Dynów |
10 km |
KMPSP RZESZÓW |
TAK |
373 |
Niedźwiedź-Dul Anetta |
Wólka Pełkińska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
374 |
Niemczyk Agnieszka |
JAROSŁAW |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
375 |
Nogaj Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
376 |
Nosek Krystian |
Białobrzegi |
10 km |
Grodziska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
377 |
Nowak-Dworak Agnieszka |
Munina |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
378 |
Nowakowski Paweł |
Lutowiska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
379 |
Nycz Aleksandra |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
380 |
Nykiel Tomasz |
Przemysl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
381 |
Nykiel Grzegorz |
Laszczyny |
10 km |
Grodziska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
382 |
Oleksy Przemysław |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
383 |
Oleszko Sławomir |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
1bcz Żurawica |
TAK |
384 |
Orzechowski Tomasz |
Łańcut |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
385 |
Osetek Grzegorz |
Laszki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
386 |
Osiński Adam |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
387 |
Owczarek Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
388 |
Pakosz Sabina |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
389 |
Partyczna Ewa |
Prudnik |
10 km |
KP PSP Prudnik |
TAK |
390 |
Pasierb Renata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
391 |
Pastuła Łukasz |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
392 |
Paterek Waldemar |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
393 |
Pawłowska Diana |
Kormanice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
394 |
Pawłowski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
395 |
Pawłowski Stefan |
Kormanice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
396 |
Pawłowski Andrzej |
TARNOBRZEG |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
397 |
Pawłucki Jacek |
Ostrów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
398 |
Pączek Kamil |
Łańcut |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
399 |
Pączka Przemysław |
Brzóza Królewska |
10 km |
Brzóza Królewska |
TAK |
400 |
Pelc Tomasz |
Kraków |
10 km |
JW 2771 |
TAK |
401 |
Pempuś Bernard |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
UKS Tempo 5 |
TAK |
402 |
Penar Andrzej |
Klimkowka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
403 |
Perliński Maciej |
Łódź |
10 km |
KM PSP ŁÓDŹ JRG-5 |
TAK |
404 |
Picur Monika |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
405 |
Picur Kamil |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Aks Augusta Runnig Team |
TAK |
406 |
Piecuch Małgorzata |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
407 |
Piecuch Marcin |
Kraków |
10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
408 |
Piecuch Karolina |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
409 |
Piela Małgorzata |
Grodzisko Dolne |
10 km |
Grodziska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
410 |
Pietrzyk Wojciech |
Kraków |
10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
411 |
Pilch Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
412 |
Pilip Robert |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
413 |
Pinda Patrycja |
Nienadowa |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
414 |
Pinda Józef |
Bolestraszyce |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
415 |
Piszcz Dariusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
416 |
Pleskacz Miłosz |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
417 |
Płocica Marek |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
418 |
Płonka Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
419 |
Płonka Honorata |
Fredropol |
10 km |
HDK PCK "ŻOŁNIERSKI DAR" przy 5 bsp |
TAK |
420 |
Płoskoń Renata |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
421 |
Podębski Michał |
Wodzierady |
10 km |
KW PSP ŁÓDŹ |
TAK |
422 |
Podolak Paweł |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10 km |
MKS Halicz |
TAK |
423 |
Podolak Piotr |
Nehrybka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
424 |
Podolak Krzysztof |
Zgoda |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
425 |
Pogocki Seweryn |
Zelów |
10 km |
KW PSP Łódź |
TAK |
426 |
Polański Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
427 |
Pomykalski Jakub |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
428 |
Popławski Krzysztof |
proszę o kontakt celem uzupełnienia danych |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
429 |
Popowicz Łukasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PTC Przemyśl |
TAK |
430 |
Porczak Michał |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Agatha&Maja Team |
TAK |
431 |
Potoczny Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
432 |
Potoczny Wojciech |
Jarosław |
10 km |
BBL Jarosław |
TAK |
433 |
Poznański Bartłomiej |
Kraków |
10 km |
Night Runners |
TAK |
434 |
Prażmowski Daniel |
Dębica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
435 |
Preisner Robert |
Przrmyśl |
10 km |
PKB i Przemyski Klub Podkarpacie |
TAK |
436 |
Prędki Jerzy |
Hermanowa |
10 km |
Wybiegamy w Przyszlosc |
TAK |
437 |
Prokop Leszek |
Krówniki |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
438 |
Pudlik Karol |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
2ORel/ JW5699 |
TAK |
439 |
Pwlikowski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
440 |
Rabka Agnieszka |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
441 |
Rachfał Łukasz |
Łętownia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
442 |
Radecki Łukasz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
443 |
Radochoński Piotr |
Dubiecko |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
444 |
Radoń Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
KB IC Przemyśl |
TAK |
445 |
Radymski Marcin |
Orły |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
446 |
Radziejowski Tomasz |
Żurawica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
447 |
Rajzer Paweł |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
448 |
Rawska-Śmieciuch Anna |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
449 |
Rawski Mateusz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
450 |
Repich Daniel |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
451 |
Rękosiewicz-Tokarz Monika |
Głogów Małopolski |
10 km |
TKKF |
TAK |
452 |
Rokita Piotr |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
UC Rzeszów |
TAK |
453 |
Ruciński Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
454 |
Rusinowska Genowefa |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
455 |
Rutkowski Zygmunt |
Nowa Dęba |
10 km |
ZMITEK TEAM |
TAK |
456 |
Rutyna Rafał |
Jasło |
10 km |
KP PSP w Jaśle |
TAK |
457 |
Ryba Piotr |
Dębica |
10 km |
Klub Biegacza Maratończyk Dębica |
TAK |
458 |
Rydel Łukasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
459 |
Rysak Damian |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
460 |
Rysak Małgorzata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
461 |
Ryś Katarzyna |
Olszany |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
462 |
Ryzner Ewa |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosław |
TAK |
463 |
Rzepka Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
464 |
Rzeszewicz Karol |
Wilanowo |
10 km |
KM PSP Gdynia |
TAK |
465 |
Rzeźniczek Iwona |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
466 |
Sabat Piotr |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
467 |
Sadkowski Piotr |
Kielce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
468 |
Sadowski Robert |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
469 |
Saja Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
470 |
Salwa Szymon |
Strzyżów |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
471 |
Sałdan Krzysztof |
Buszkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
472 |
Sałdan Grzegorz |
Buszkowice |
10 km |
Perfect Runner Lublin |
TAK |
473 |
Sałdan Barbara |
Buszkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
474 |
Samburski Marcin |
Krówniki |
10 km |
21 BSP |
TAK |
475 |
Samoił Ewa |
Leszno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
476 |
Samolewicz Janusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Handlopex |
TAK |
477 |
Samołyk Stanisław |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
478 |
Sapa Piotr |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
479 |
Sarama Grzegorz |
Sanok |
10 km |
www.sanfot.com |
TAK |
480 |
Sarna Marcin |
Ujkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
481 |
Sarna Maria |
Ujkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
482 |
Sarnicki Krystian |
Dynów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
483 |
Sarnicki Kacper |
Dynów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
484 |
Sawicki Bogusław |
Baniocha |
10 km |
TiM |
TAK |
485 |
Semerko Angelika |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl |
TAK |
486 |
Semerko Aneta |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
487 |
Sikora Grzegorz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
488 |
Sikora Wojciech |
RZESZÓW |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
489 |
Sikora-Kołodziej Irmina |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
490 |
Sipiera Tomasz |
Kraków |
10 km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
491 |
Sitarz Kamil |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
492 |
Siwulec Daniel |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
493 |
Skafiriak Arkadiusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
494 |
Skawiński Tomasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
495 |
Skiba Witold |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
496 |
Skolarczyk Bartłomiej |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
497 |
Skowronek Ryszard |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
498 |
Skórka Ireneusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
499 |
Skubisz Aleksandra |
Harta |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
500 |
Słaby Robert |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
501 |
Słowik Jan |
Hermanowa |
10 km |
Wybiegamy w przyszłość |
TAK |
502 |
Smoliniec Tomasz |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
503 |
Sobejko Artur |
Bolestraszce |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
504 |
Sobolewski Marek |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Politechnika Rzeszowska |
TAK |
505 |
Sobolewski Adrian |
Sośnica |
10 km |
STOPROCENT |
TAK |
506 |
Socha Marcin |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
507 |
Sochacki Maciej |
Dubiecko |
10 km |
IPA Przemyśl/ Zamek Dubiecko Running Team |
TAK |
508 |
Sochań Bożena |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
A S Lubaczów |
TAK |
509 |
Soja Przemek |
Święte |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
510 |
Soja Bartosz |
Święte |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
511 |
Solecki Łukasz |
Straszydle |
10 km |
Zryw Straszydle |
TAK |
512 |
Sopel Wiesława |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
513 |
Specylak Krzysztof |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
514 |
Stachurski Mirosław |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
515 |
Stańko Paweł |
Lutowiska |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
516 |
Stec Piotr |
Jarosław |
10 km |
- |
TAK |
517 |
Stefańska Maria |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
518 |
Stefański Ireneusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
519 |
Stempak Marcin |
Szówsko |
10 km |
JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ |
TAK |
520 |
Stetko Dawid |
Harta |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
521 |
Sudziński Jacek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
522 |
Sudziński Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
BIOSG |
TAK |
523 |
Sura Anna |
Kraków |
10 km |
Groszki warriors |
TAK |
524 |
Surmacz Sławomir |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
525 |
Sus Tomasz |
Przemysl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
526 |
Sydor Agnieszka |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
527 |
Szablan Wioletta |
Jarosław |
10 km |
JAROSLAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKOL |
TAK |
528 |
Szałyga Janusz |
Krówniki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
529 |
Szawan Paweł |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
530 |
Szczepanik Teresa |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
531 |
Szczur Wiesław |
Nowa Dęba |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
532 |
Szczur Iwona |
Nowa Dęba |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
533 |
Szczygieł Jan |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
534 |
Szczygieł Anna |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
535 |
Szepieniec Katarzyna |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
536 |
Szeruga Mateusz |
Krówniki |
10 km |
OSP Buszkowice |
TAK |
537 |
Szopiński Tadeusz |
Głogów Małopolski |
10 km |
TKKF Sokół Głogów Młp. |
TAK |
538 |
Szozda Izabela |
Buszkowiczki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
539 |
Szpak Jakub |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
540 |
Szpak Justyna |
Solina |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
541 |
Szpunar Andrzej |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
KW PSP Rzeszów |
TAK |
542 |
Szrama Dariusz |
Dąbrówka Leśna |
10 km |
KP PSP Oborniki |
TAK |
543 |
Szremski Marek |
Łysomice |
10 km |
KM PSP Słupsk |
TAK |
544 |
Sztaba Marek |
Dydnia |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
545 |
Szubart Dorota |
Łańcut |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
546 |
Szumada Maria |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
UKS Tepmpo 5 Przemyśl |
TAK |
547 |
Szwedka Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
548 |
Szymańska Ewa |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
549 |
Szymański Kamil |
Piaski |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
550 |
Szymel Michał |
Łańcut |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
551 |
Śliwa Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
552 |
Śliwa Marcin |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
553 |
Śnieżek Lidia |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
554 |
Śpiewak Bogusław |
Orły |
10 km |
1bcz |
TAK |
555 |
Śpiewak Anna |
Orły |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
556 |
Świesiulski Łukasz |
Garwolin |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
557 |
Świętoniowska Justyna |
RZESZÓW |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
558 |
Świętyniowska Iwona |
Hermanowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
559 |
Świstak Maria |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
560 |
Świtalski Łukasz |
CIESZANÓW |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
561 |
Tadla Szawan Anna |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
562 |
Tarnowski Grzegorz |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół |
TAK |
563 |
Tatarska Ewa |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
564 |
Telega Maciej |
Zarzecze |
10 km |
GOSiR Zarzecze |
TAK |
565 |
Telega Janusz |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
566 |
Telesz Mateusz |
Połomia |
10 km |
KW PSP Rzeszów |
TAK |
567 |
Terlecka Magdalena |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
568 |
Tkacz Przemysław |
Kraków |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
569 |
Tomaszek Zbigniew |
USTRZYKI DOLNE |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
570 |
Tomaszewski Bartosz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
571 |
Tracz Łukasz |
Radymno |
10 km |
AquaReh www.treningfizjoterapia.pl |
TAK |
572 |
Trojnar Tomek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
573 |
Trusz Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Młode Wilki |
TAK |
574 |
Turza Mirosław |
Dachnów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
575 |
Tworzydło Michał |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
576 |
Tybor Oliwia |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Zatkało Kakało |
TAK |
577 |
Tyliński Mariusz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
578 |
Tymoczek Rafał |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
579 |
Urbańska Dorota |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
580 |
Wach Jacek |
Małkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
581 |
Wajda Patryk |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
582 |
Walania Kinga |
Głogów Małopolski |
10 km |
TKKF "Sokół" Głogów Małopolski |
TAK |
583 |
Walaszczyk Wojciech |
Jasło |
10 km |
KP PSP Jasło |
TAK |
584 |
Walczak Marzena |
Drohojów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
585 |
Walczak Łukasz |
Drohojów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
586 |
Walczyk Andrzej |
Nowy Żmigród |
10 km |
KP PSP Jasło |
TAK |
587 |
Walus Bartek |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów |
TAK |
588 |
Wałach Zbigniew |
Pstrągowa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
589 |
Warzocha Paweł |
Niechobrz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
590 |
Wasylów Jacek |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
KB IC PRZEMYŚL |
TAK |
591 |
Wawrzkiewicz Paweł |
Jarosław |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
592 |
Ważny Janusz |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
593 |
Ważny Stanisław |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
594 |
Ważny Renata |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubaczów |
TAK |
595 |
Wendel Patryk |
Krówniki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
596 |
Weresiński Michał |
Stubno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
597 |
Węgrzyn Krzysztof |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
598 |
Wiąckiewicz Beata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
599 |
Wiercioch Witold |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
KM PSP Rzeszów |
TAK |
600 |
Wiglusz Tomasz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
601 |
Wilgucki Marcin |
Roztoki |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
602 |
Wilk Radosław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
603 |
Wilk Łukasz |
Lubenia |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
604 |
Wilk Mariola |
Leszno |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
605 |
Wilk Tomasz |
grochowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
606 |
Winiarski Piotr |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
607 |
Winiarz Beata |
Cieszanów |
10 km |
Biegomania Lubazów |
TAK |
608 |
Winiarz Witold |
Ostrów |
10 km |
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
609 |
Witek Elżbieta |
Baryczka |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
610 |
Witek Bogdan |
Baryczka |
10 km |
WaterTeam |
TAK |
611 |
Witko Jerzy |
Kormanice |
10 km |
BiOSG |
TAK |
612 |
Witowski Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
613 |
Witryk Lesław |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
5 bsp |
TAK |
614 |
Wnuk Norbert |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
1 Orel / JW3411 |
TAK |
615 |
Wohner Paweł |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
616 |
Wojciechowska Monika |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
10 km |
Rumuny |
TAK |
617 |
Wojciechowski Wojciech |
Grochowce |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
618 |
Wojdyło Wojciech |
Dynów |
10 km |
Aktywny Dynów / 21 BSP |
TAK |
619 |
Wojtowicz Monika |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
620 |
Woźniak Łukasz |
Przemysl |
10 km |
5 bsp |
TAK |
621 |
Woźny Grzegorz |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
INGLOT |
TAK |
622 |
Wójcicki Mariusz |
Jasionka |
10 km |
SKP STRAŻAK Rzeszów |
TAK |
623 |
Wójcik Marcin |
Olszanica |
10 km |
OC KROŚCIENKO |
TAK |
624 |
Wójcik Jacek |
Godowa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
625 |
Wróblewski Maciej |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
626 |
Wywłoka Paulina |
Wierzbna |
10 km |
wichura jarosław |
TAK |
627 |
Zagórska Anna |
Zagórz |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
628 |
Zagulak Dawid |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
629 |
Zając Wacław |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
630 |
Zajączkowski Jerzy |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
631 |
Zajączkowski Bartek |
Warszawa |
10 km |
Rumuny |
TAK |
632 |
Zajezierski Mateusz |
Piaski |
10 km |
KSRG OSP Duńkowice |
TAK |
633 |
Zak-Horeczy Barbara |
Lubaczów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
634 |
Zakrzacki Adrian |
Dobkowice |
10 km |
Dąb Dobkowice |
TAK |
635 |
Zarzyczny Małgorzata |
RZESZÓW |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
636 |
Zarzyczny Arkadiusz |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Astellas |
TAK |
637 |
Zawada Katarzyna |
Fredropol |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
638 |
Zmitrowicz Bogdan |
Nowa Dęba |
10 km |
ZMITEK TEAM |
TAK |
639 |
Zubik Anna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
640 |
Zubrzycka Olga |
Śliwnica |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
641 |
Zubrzycka-Pawlikowska Joanna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
642 |
Żaczek Maciej |
proszę o kontakt celem uzupełnienia danych |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
643 |
Żak Izabela |
Ujkowice |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
644 |
Żeglecki Rafał |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Premyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
645 |
Żołyniak Katarzyna |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
646 |
Żurawski Tomasz |
Przeworsk |
10 km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
647 |
Żygała Beata |
Przemyśl |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
648 |
Żyła Bartłomiej |
Rzeszów |
10 km |
Brak |
TAK |