Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Antosik Patryk |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
2 |
Banaszak Arleta |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Porno |
TAK |
3 |
Banaszak Ewa |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Run Bydgoszcz |
TAK |
4 |
Baranowski Adam |
Gdańsk |
bieg 10 km |
Godnie i Dumnie |
TAK |
5 |
Bordewicz Łukasz |
Nowe |
bieg 10 km |
Sportmania |
TAK |
6 |
Borkowska Anna |
Aleksandrów Łódzki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
7 |
Brzozowska Agnieszka |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
8 |
Brzóskiewicz Rafał |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
Brzuchalski Mateusz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
Brzykcy Artur |
Ludwikowo |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
11 |
Chełminiak Monika |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
TAK |
12 |
Chołody Małgorzata |
Gołańcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
13 |
Choroszczyńska Marta |
Komorów |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Choroszczyński Bartłomiej |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
15 |
Chyłka Patryk |
, |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Ciaciuch Agnieszka |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
17 |
Czaplicki Bartłomiej |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Wkurw_Team |
TAK |
18 |
Czyżewska Justyna |
Brzoza |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
19 |
Czyżnikowska Anna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
20 |
Danecka Sylwia |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Dejnecka Ewa |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Klaudiusz Walendziak |
TAK |
22 |
Drewniak Artur |
Kielno |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
Duda-Nowicka Anna |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
24 |
Dzierzawa Aleksandra |
Złotów |
bieg 5 km |
Bbl Złotów |
TAK |
25 |
Dzirzawa Tomasz |
Złotów |
bieg 5 km |
Bbl Złotów |
TAK |
26 |
Faliszewski Sebastian |
Łódź |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
27 |
Felczykowski Piotr |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Hunt Furniture |
TAK |
28 |
Feliniak Daniel |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
29 |
Filipowicz Patrycja |
Niemcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
30 |
Fot Iwona |
Gdańsk |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
Gajewski Jacek |
Gliwice |
bieg 10 km |
Kurczak I Agatka |
TAK |
32 |
Gapinska Paulina |
Gdańsk |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
33 |
Gapinska Bogna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
34 |
Garbaczewska Anna |
Murowaniec |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
Gil Jarosław |
Mrocza |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
36 |
Górny Bartosz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
37 |
Górski Krzysztof |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Gruntmiar Run Team |
TAK |
38 |
Grabowski Dariusz |
Krobia |
bieg 10 km |
Ks Perun |
TAK |
39 |
Grabowski Patryk |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Galaxy Gym |
TAK |
40 |
Grobelna Monika |
Kobylarnia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Gruda Mirosław |
Osielsko |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Gulka Wojciech |
Witunia |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Gurzyńska Beata |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
44 |
Halarewicz Joanna |
Gzin |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
Hałas Ewa |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
46 |
Hołub Jakub |
Rzeszów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
47 |
Iwaniuk Jacek |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
48 |
Jagieła Adam |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Tkkf Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
TAK |
49 |
Janulewicz Monika |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
50 |
Janulewicz Jakub |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Jasionowska Gosia |
Gdańsk |
bieg 10 km |
Godnie i Dumnie |
TAK |
52 |
Jaworska Mirosława |
Inowrocław |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Jaworska Karolina |
Babice Nowe |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Kabacińska Kinga |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Kaczmarek Robert |
Konin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
Kantorska-Wielgosz Kinga |
Włocławek |
bieg 5 km |
Trenujemy Razem |
TAK |
57 |
Karakiewicz Marzena |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
58 |
Kasikowski Piotr |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
59 |
Kasikowski Tomasz |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Pędzące Imadła |
TAK |
60 |
Kaźmierczak Karolina |
Łapanów |
bieg 5 km |
Karolina Kaźmieczak |
TAK |
61 |
Kaźmierski Marcin |
Chodzież |
bieg 10 km |
PCH_RUN |
TAK |
62 |
Kemnitz Agnieszka |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
63 |
Kempa Piotr |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Obstawiamy |
TAK |
64 |
Kempa Marek |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
65 |
Kijek Julia |
Włocławek |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Klawińska Bernadeta |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
67 |
Kochanowski Nikodem |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Kłapolty |
TAK |
68 |
Komorowska Hania |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
69 |
Konkolewski Krystian |
Nowe |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
Kostecka Justyna |
Łubianka |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Kośla Aneta |
Szczecinek |
bieg 10 km |
- |
TAK |
72 |
Kozanecki Adam |
Kalisz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
73 |
Koziel Martyna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Kozłowska Karolina |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
75 |
Kozłowski Krzysztof |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Krępeć Natalia |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
77 |
Kryszak Tomasz |
Kowal |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
78 |
Krzyżanowski Wojciech |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Azs Umk Collegium Medicum W Bydgoszczy |
TAK |
79 |
Kubalczak Agata |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
80 |
Kucharski Marek |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
81 |
Kułakowski Robert |
Toruń |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
Latta-Schirakowska Zuzanna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Lewandowski Piotr |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Street Workout Academy Terminator |
TAK |
84 |
Lewandowski Michał |
Łochowo |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Lipiński Krzysztof |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Łanucha Szymon |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
87 |
Ławecka Łucja |
Gdańsk |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Ławecki Jakub |
Gdańsk |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Łaz Kamil |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Wtlenie |
TAK |
90 |
Łuczyński Maciej |
Włocławek |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
91 |
Maciejewski Maciej |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
92 |
Maciński Waldemar |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Majak Marcin |
Warszawa |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
94 |
Majdan Adam |
Łubianka |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Malczewska Mirka |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Fordonrunners |
TAK |
96 |
Małkiewicz Zbigniew |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
Meyer Przemek |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
98 |
Meyer Marzena |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
99 |
Moliński Wojciech |
Poznań |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
100 |
Mońko-Łanucha Anna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Mrotek Katarzyna |
Kruszyn Krajeński |
bieg 10 km |
Akademia Mistrzów Sportu |
TAK |
102 |
Myślicka Dalia |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
103 |
Nagorzyska Sylwia |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Mudfoxes |
TAK |
104 |
Nagorzyski Arkadiusz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Mudfoxes |
TAK |
105 |
Napierała Przemysław |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Napierała Paweł |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
107 |
Nowaczyk Dorota |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
108 |
Nowak Jakub |
Krzywiń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
109 |
Nowakowski Łukasz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
110 |
Orzechowski Tomasz |
Nowe |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
111 |
Osińska Karolina |
Szubin |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Ozimek Anita |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
113 |
Pawlak Patryk |
Pruszków |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
114 |
Piątkowski Mateusz |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
115 |
Piecyk Joanna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
116 |
Płocki Darek |
Łódź |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Polgesek Bartosz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Harpagan Runners |
TAK |
118 |
Potrzebowska Agata |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
DEAF i #B3K, Łącza Nas Pasje i Żółtokrólewscy |
TAK |
119 |
Potrzebowski Marek |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
DEAF , Łącza Nas Pasje, ŻółtoKrólewscy |
TAK |
120 |
Prietz Bartosz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
121 |
Prietz Monika |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
122 |
Przekwas Paweł |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
Radatz Magdalena |
Nakło nad Notecią |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
124 |
Repke Patrycja |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Rozmysł Patrycja |
Solec Kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
AWL |
TAK |
126 |
Rychlik Monika |
Aleksandrów Łódzki |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
127 |
Rydzewska Alina |
Brodnica |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Sadowska Małgorzata |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
129 |
Sadowski Michał |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
130 |
Scherff -Mędakiewicz Agnieszka |
Kamionka |
bieg 10 km |
Sportmania |
TAK |
131 |
Senio Marta |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
Siębor Andrzej |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Skrajda Adrianna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
- |
TAK |
134 |
Skrajda Natalia |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
- |
TAK |
135 |
Skrajda Małgorzata |
Gardeja |
bieg 5 km |
- |
TAK |
136 |
Skrajda Jędrzej |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
- |
TAK |
137 |
Smażyk Ewelina |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Wtlenie |
TAK |
138 |
Sobucka Ewelina |
Dębogóra |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
139 |
Stasiak Mariusz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Szkuta Jox Iv Jarek |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Rajd Nietoperza |
TAK |
141 |
Szparło Łukasz |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Kenpachi |
TAK |
142 |
Szymczak Elwira |
Inowrocław |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
143 |
Świtońska Aleksandra |
Gdynia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
144 |
Tokarz Dominik |
Oświęcim |
bieg 5 km |
ENERGY Oświęcim |
TAK |
145 |
Tuczkowska Joanna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
146 |
Urbańczyk Justyna |
Niemcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
147 |
Walentyn Katarzyna |
Toruń |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
148 |
Waliszewski Adrian |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
149 |
Walter Tomasz |
Rynarzewo |
bieg 10 km |
Wqrw Team |
TAK |
150 |
Warlikowski Łukasz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
151 |
Wesołowski Radosław |
, |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
152 |
Widerowski Maciej |
Samoklęski Duże |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
153 |
Wielgosz Rafał |
Włocławek |
bieg 10 km |
Trenujemy Razem |
TAK |
154 |
Wiśniewska Iwona |
Krajenka |
bieg 10 km |
Biegambolubię |
TAK |
155 |
Wiśniewski Rafał |
Krajenka |
bieg 10 km |
Kwp Poznań |
TAK |
156 |
Worzala Wojciech |
Gdynia |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
157 |
Woźniacka Beata |
Solec Kujawski |
bieg 5 km |
Nessi Team Solec Kujawski |
TAK |
158 |
Woźniakowska Agata |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Wtlenie |
TAK |
159 |
Wójcik Tomasz |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
160 |
Wójcik Anna |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
161 |
Wrotecka Katarzyna |
Piła |
bieg 10 km |
Stajniak Team |
TAK |
162 |
Wrzesińska-Kryszak Karolina |
Kowal |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Wyborna Renata |
Osielsko |
bieg 10 km |
Brak |
TAK |
164 |
Zalewska Joanna |
Michalin |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
165 |
Zaparucha Mikołaj |
Rynarzewo |
bieg 10 km |
Zapa |
TAK |
166 |
Zawadzińska Katarzyna |
Zabierzów |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
167 |
Zielińska Kamila |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
168 |
Zielińska Justyna |
solec kujawski |
bieg 10 km |
Nessi Team Solec Kujawski |
TAK |
169 |
Zieliński Tomasz |
Wapno |
bieg 10 km |
Team Run Gołańcz |
TAK |
170 |
Ziółkowska Natalia |
Pigża |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
171 |
Zygiel Marcin |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Witkowo Biega |
TAK |
172 |
Zygiel Paulina |
Bydgoszcz |
bieg 5 km |
Brak |
TAK |
173 |
Żyto Robert |
Kcynia |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |
174 |
Żyto Dawid |
Królikowo |
bieg 5 km |
Biegacze Kcynia Team |
TAK |